第19回福井県駅伝選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
513 | 角原 望(3) | カドハラ ノゾム | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
514 | 斎藤 将也(3) | サイトウ ショウヤ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
515 | 水上 流輝亜(3) | ミズカミ ルキア | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
517 | 上山 詩樹(2) | ウエヤマ シキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
518 | 籠谷 峻太郎(2) | カゴタニ シュンタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
519 | 田川 琉久(2) | タガワ リク | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
520 | 筑紫 昂太(2) | ツクシ コウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
522 | 森 稜真(2) | モリ リョウマ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
524 | 山本 晃大(2) | ヤマモト コウダイ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
526 | 中島 温(1) | ナカジマ ハル | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
342 | 山口 桃花(3) | ヤマグチ モモカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
344 | 竹中 穂花(2) | タケナカ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
345 | 松本 実咲(2) | マツモト ミサキ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
346 | 水原 愛依(2) | ミズハラ アイ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
347 | 堀田 友碧(1) | ホリタ ユア | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
234 | 高山 愛香(3) | タカヤマ アイカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
236 | 野村 いちご(3) | ノムラ イチゴ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
240 | 友佐 優来(2) | トモサ ユラ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
241 | 深町 美翔(2) | フカマチ ミカ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
243 | 宮松 志希(2) | ミヤマツ シキ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
245 | 和田 絢柚子(2) | ワダ アユコ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
247 | 藏元 真莉奈(1) | クラモト マリナ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
249 | 森川 芽衣(1) | モリカワ メイ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 宮川 朋史 | ミヤガワ トモフミ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 小島 創太 | コジマ ソウタ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 柴田 智之 | シバタ トモユキ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
9 | 畑中 裕貴 | ハタナカ ユウキ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 網谷 敏宏 | アミタニ トシヒロ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
9 | 町 亮 | マチ リョウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 土山 卓男 | ツチヤマ タクオ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
9 | 藪上 清和 | ヤブカミ キヨカズ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 市埜 吉孝 | イチノ ヨシタカ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
9 | 冨岡 真海 | トミオカ マウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
9 | 奥村 侑哉 | オクムラ ユウヤ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
1 | 橋本 美奈 | ハシモト ミナ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
2 | 木村 久美 | キムラ クミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
3 | 河合 美奈子 | カワイ ミナコ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
4 | 縄間 佳織 | ノウマ カオリ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 小川 恵子 | オガワ ケイコ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
6 | 奥野 結衣 | オクノ ユイ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
7 | 上園 さつき | ジョウエン サツキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |