第19回福井県駅伝選手権大会
|
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 藤極 シンタロー | フジキワ シンタロー | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
5 | 井上 泰志 | イノウエ タイシ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
5 | 岩尾 伊織 | イワオ イオリ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 田中 博規 | タナカ ヒロノリ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
5 | 酒井 依毅 | サカイ ヨリキ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 紫 英人 | ムラサキ ヒデト | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
5 | 山崎 健治 | ヤマザキ ケンジ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
5 | 相馬 貴史 | ソウマ タカフミ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
5 | 井上 竜一 | イノウエ リュウイチ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
1 | 橋本 恵理 | ハシモト エリ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
2 | 板倉 暁音 | イタクラ アキネ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 五十子 怜杏 | イガッコ レア | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
4 | 吉谷 奈緒美 | ヨシタニ ナオミ | 女子 | 女子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
5 | 白嵜 文乃 | シラサキ アヤノ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
6 | 井上 洋美 | イノウエ ヒロミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 出倉 綾乃(2) | デグラ アヤノ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
3 | 了舟 美咲(2) | リョウシュウ ミサキ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
4 | 増澤 怜央(2) | マズザワ レオ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
6 | 宇野 このみ(3) | ウノ コノミ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
7 | 矢野 桃子(2) | ヤノ モモコ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 松浦 穂乃佳(1) | マツウラ ホノカ | 女子 | 女子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
9 | 齊藤 望愛(2) | サイトウ ノア | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
10 | 坂本 陽望(2) | サカモト ハルミ | 女子 | エントリーリスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
395 | 北村 颯士(2) | キタムラ ハヤト | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
393 | 片山 竜(2) | カタヤマ リュウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
402 | 堂脇 遥人(2) | ドウワキ ハルト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
394 | 河端 勇人(2) | カワバタ ハヤト | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
406 | 安田 亘佑(2) | ヤスダ コウスケ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
412 | 橋本 大希(1) | ハシモト ダイキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第7区 区間リスト |
411 | 清水 優羽(1) | シミズ ユウ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
408 | 岩佐 律輝(1) | イワサ リツキ | 男子 | 男子高校 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
No. | 氏名 | 性別 | 出場種目 | |
---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 宮田 剛志 | ミヤタ タケシ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第1区 区間リスト |
8 | 馬地 良覚 | ウマジ リョウガク | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第2区 区間リスト |
8 | 永木 昌央 | ナガキ マサオ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第3区 区間リスト |
8 | 橋元 亮助 | ハシモト リョウスケ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第4区 区間リスト |
8 | 甲ノ浦 雅大 | コノウラ マサヒロ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第6区 区間リスト |
8 | 小畑 祐二 | オバタ ユウジ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 奥 共平 | オク キョウヘイ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 倉谷 権哉 | クラタニ ケンヤ | 男子 | 男子都市対抗 駅伝 エントリーリスト 第5区 区間リスト |
8 | 稲子 光太郎 | イナコ コウタロウ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |
8 | 小堂 敦史 | コドウ アツシ | 男子 | エントリーリスト |