予選1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 606 | 星場 麗羽(ホシバ ウルハ) | 鵬学園 | 14.45(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 31 | 俵山 紗乙(タワラヤマ サキ) | 十日町 | 14.61(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 219 | 原 知愛(ハラ チナリ) | 松本県ケ丘 | 15.17(-0.7) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 859 | 徳橋 美咲(トクハシ ミサ) | 北陸 | 15.82(-0.7) | q |
5位 | 7 | 212 | 竹内 里桜(タケウチ リオ) | 諏訪二葉 | 15.90(-0.7) | |
6位 | 1 | 865 | 三沢 萌依(ミサワ モエ) | 工大福井 | 16.01(-0.7) | |
7位 | 3 | 409 | 開沢 蘭(カイザワ ラン) | 水橋・富山北部 | 16.05(-0.7) | |
8位 | 8 | 466 | 井尻 理瑚(イジリ リコ) | 呉羽 | 16.12(-0.7) |
予選2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 14 | 松本 愛美(マツモト マナミ) | 新潟産大附 | 14.92(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 849 | 宮松 志希(ミヤマツ シキ) | 敦賀 | 14.93(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 257 | 高尾 玲良(タカオ レイラ) | 上田染谷丘 | 15.23(-0.5) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 615 | 森田 愛梨(モリタ アイリ) | 星稜 | 15.38(-0.5) | q |
5位 | 8 | 27 | 佐藤 璃子(サトウ リコ) | 新潟明訓 | 15.82(-0.5) | |
6位 | 7 | 854 | 村山 小夏(ムラヤマ コナツ) | 北陸 | 16.40(-0.5) | |
7位 | 5 | 636 | 杉本 玲子(スギモト レイコ) | 金沢二水 | 16.59(-0.5) | |
1 | 415 | 村井 あさ(ムライ アサ) | 水橋・富山北部 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 606 | 星場 麗羽(ホシバ ウルハ) | 鵬学園 | 14.28(-1.1) | |
2位 | 3 | 31 | 俵山 紗乙(タワラヤマ サキ) | 十日町 | 14.61(-1.1) | |
3位 | 4 | 14 | 松本 愛美(マツモト マナミ) | 新潟産大附 | 14.66(-1.1) | |
4位 | 5 | 849 | 宮松 志希(ミヤマツ シキ) | 敦賀 | 14.78(-1.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 257 | 高尾 玲良(タカオ レイラ) | 上田染谷丘 | 15.22(-1.1) | |
6位 | 1 | 615 | 森田 愛梨(モリタ アイリ) | 星稜 | 15.28(-1.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 219 | 原 知愛(ハラ チナリ) | 松本県ケ丘 | 15.61(-1.1) | |
8位 | 2 | 859 | 徳橋 美咲(トクハシ ミサ) | 北陸 | 15.80(-1.1) |
七種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 238 | 大森 里香(オオモリ サトカ) | 佐久長聖 | 14.91(-0.9) | |
2位 | 7 | 409 | 開沢 蘭(カイザワ ラン) | 水橋・富山北部 | 15.56(-0.9) | |
3位 | 5 | 232 | 小林 万莉(コバヤシ マリ) | 東海大諏訪 | 15.80(-0.9) | |
4位 | 1 | 621 | 坂井 海帆(サカイ ミホ) | 星稜 | 16.10(-0.9) | |
5位 | 3 | 30 | 坂井 さつき(サカイ サツキ) | 東京学館新潟 | 16.30(-0.9) | |
6位 | 6 | 823 | 竹内 夏未(タケウチ ナツミ) | 鯖江 | 16.52(-0.9) | |
7位 | 8 | 59 | 佐藤 遥奈(サトウ ハルナ) | 三条東 | 17.04(-0.9) | |
8位 | 4 | 864 | 中野 さらさ(ナカノ サラサ) | 工大福井 | 19.54(-0.9) |
七種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 419 | 前田 楓華(マエダ フウカ) | 富山南 | 16.09(+0.4) | |
2位 | 2 | 239 | 荻原 希乃愛(オギワラ ノノア) | 佐久長聖 | 17.02(+0.4) | |
3位 | 5 | 45 | 川住 萌恵(カワズミ モエ) | 高田 | 17.53(+0.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 637 | 高見 真由(タカミ マユ) | 金沢二水 | 17.82(+0.4) | |
5位 | 8 | 668 | 谷 藍里(タニ アイリ) | 大聖寺実 | 17.95(+0.4) | |
6位 | 3 | 406 | 永原 文瑛(ナガハラ モエ) | 水橋・富山北部 | 18.37(+0.4) | |
7位 | 7 | 863 | 高坂 桃奈(コウサカ モモナ) | 工大福井 | 23.88(+0.4) |