タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6500 | 井上 瑠哉(イノウエ リュウヤ(07)) | 南越中 | 12.61(-1.5) | |
2位 | 5 | 2735 | 岩本 佳久(イワモト ヨシヒサ(07)) | 社中 | 12.90(-1.5) | |
3位 | 1 | 750 | 今村 虎太郎(イマムラ コタロウ(08)) | ピースAC | 13.70(-1.5) | |
4位 | 3 | 752 | 野坂 斗真(ノサカ トウマ(07)) | ピースAC | 13.86(-1.5) | |
5位 | 7 | 751 | 兜 大介(カブト ダイスケ(07)) | ピースAC | 13.96(-1.5) | |
6位 | 4 | 3101 | 藤岡 虹希(フジオカ コウキ(05)) | 芦原中 | 14.00(-1.5) | |
7位 | 2 | 756 | 丹羽 海斗(ニワ カイト(07)) | 福井市陸協 | 15.04(-1.5) | |
8 | 3102 | 土田 快侑(ツチダ カイユウ(06)) | 芦原中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1443 | 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ(05)) | 成和中 | 12.11(-1.3) | |
2位 | 8 | 755 | 加藤 和優(カトウ カズヤ(06)) | 福井陸協 | 12.15(-1.3) | |
3位 | 7 | 1441 | 坊田 恒輝(ボウタ コウキ(05)) | 成和中 | 12.23(-1.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 2755 | 西口 裕朗(ニシグチ ユウロウ(05)) | 社中 | 12.28(-1.3) | |
5位 | 5 | 2736 | 堀川 章吾(ホリカワ ショウゴ(06)) | 社中 | 12.32(-1.3) | |
6位 | 6 | 3104 | 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ(06)) | 芦原中 | 12.39(-1.3) | |
7位 | 1 | 1444 | 小田 翔太(オダ ショウタ(05)) | 成和中 | 12.43(-1.3) | |
8位 | 2 | 757 | 丹羽 大和(ニワ ヤマト(05)) | 福井市陸協 | 12.88(-1.3) |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 4102 | 中道 相翔(ナカミチ アイト(05)) | 陽明中 | 11.58(-2.5) | |
2位 | 6 | 6300 | 湯下 悟太郎(ユシタ コタロウ(05)) | 万葉中 | 11.91(-2.5) | |
3位 | 3 | 766 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ(05)) | AWARA T&F | 11.98(-2.5) | |
4位 | 5 | 6000 | 木村 昂稔(キムラ タカトシ(05)) | 武生一中 | 12.00(-2.5) | |
5位 | 8 | 7172 | 鳥居 流聖(トリイ リュウセイ(05)) | 松陵中 | 12.04(-2.5) | |
6位 | 2 | 6004 | 山本 大暉(ヤマモト タイキ(06)) | 武生一中 | 12.42(-2.5) | |
7位 | 1 | 6002 | 北野 利久希(キタノ リクキ(06)) | 武生一中 | 12.46(-2.5) | |
4 | 7178 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ(05)) | 松陵中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 4102 | 中道 相翔(ナカミチ アイト(05)) | 陽明中 | 11.58(-2.5) | |
2位 | 6 | 6300 | 湯下 悟太郎(ユシタ コタロウ(05)) | 万葉中 | 11.91(-2.5) | |
3位 | 3 | 766 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ(05)) | AWARA T&F | 11.98(-2.5) | |
4位 | 5 | 6000 | 木村 昂稔(キムラ タカトシ(05)) | 武生一中 | 12.00(-2.5) | |
5位 | 8 | 7172 | 鳥居 流聖(トリイ リュウセイ(05)) | 松陵中 | 12.04(-2.5) | |
6位 | 4 | 1443 | 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ(05)) | 成和中 | 12.11(-1.3) | |
7位 | 8 | 755 | 加藤 和優(カトウ カズヤ(06)) | 福井陸協 | 12.15(-1.3) | |
8位 | 7 | 1441 | 坊田 恒輝(ボウタ コウキ(05)) | 成和中 | 12.23(-1.3) | |
9位 | 3 | 2755 | 西口 裕朗(ニシグチ ユウロウ(05)) | 社中 | 12.28(-1.3) | |
10位 | 5 | 2736 | 堀川 章吾(ホリカワ ショウゴ(06)) | 社中 | 12.32(-1.3) | |
11位 | 6 | 3104 | 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ(06)) | 芦原中 | 12.39(-1.3) | |
12位 | 2 | 6004 | 山本 大暉(ヤマモト タイキ(06)) | 武生一中 | 12.42(-2.5) | |
13位 | 1 | 1444 | 小田 翔太(オダ ショウタ(05)) | 成和中 | 12.43(-1.3) | |
14位 | 1 | 6002 | 北野 利久希(キタノ リクキ(06)) | 武生一中 | 12.46(-2.5) | |
15位 | 6 | 6500 | 井上 瑠哉(イノウエ リュウヤ(07)) | 南越中 | 12.61(-1.5) | |
16位 | 2 | 757 | 丹羽 大和(ニワ ヤマト(05)) | 福井市陸協 | 12.88(-1.3) | |
17位 | 5 | 2735 | 岩本 佳久(イワモト ヨシヒサ(07)) | 社中 | 12.90(-1.5) | |
18位 | 1 | 750 | 今村 虎太郎(イマムラ コタロウ(08)) | ピースAC | 13.70(-1.5) | |
19位 | 3 | 752 | 野坂 斗真(ノサカ トウマ(07)) | ピースAC | 13.86(-1.5) | |
20位 | 7 | 751 | 兜 大介(カブト ダイスケ(07)) | ピースAC | 13.96(-1.5) | |
21位 | 4 | 3101 | 藤岡 虹希(フジオカ コウキ(05)) | 芦原中 | 14.00(-1.5) | |
22位 | 2 | 756 | 丹羽 海斗(ニワ カイト(07)) | 福井市陸協 | 15.04(-1.5) |