予選1組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 539 | 田川 琉久(タガワ リク) | 敦賀気比 | 2:04.29 | q |
2位 | 2 | 22 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 金津 | 2:08.23 | q |
3位 | 5 | 227 | 高橋 拓夢(タカハシ ヒロム) | 鯖江 | 2:12.32 | |
4位 | 7 | 506 | 高溝 巧真(タカミゾ タクマ) | 啓新 | 2:13.17 | |
5位 | 6 | 95 | 田中 悠翔(タナカ ユウト) | 藤島 | 2:13.64 | |
6位 | 4 | 68 | 荒矢 悠希(アラヤ ユウキ) | 大野 | 2:33.95 |
予選2組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 85 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 藤島 | 2:07.86 | q |
2位 | 2 | 398 | 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) | 若狭 | 2:11.06 | q |
3位 | 3 | 27 | 中村 遥希(ナカムラ ハルキ) | 金津 | 2:11.40 | |
4位 | 8 | 154 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 足羽 | 2:11.45 | |
5位 | 5 | 217 | 岡本 陽輝(オカモト ハルキ) | 鯖江 | 2:11.58 | |
6位 | 6 | 102 | 宮下 大和(ミヤシタ ヤマト) | 高志 | 2:11.74 | |
7 | 65 | 島田 隆平(シマダ リュウヘイ) | 大野 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 6 | 富田 将仁(トミタ マサヒト) | 三国 | 2:13.74 | |
2位 | 6 | 70 | 橋本 知哉(ハシモト トモヤ) | 大野 | 2:14.73 | |
3位 | 3 | 256 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 武生 | 2:17.77 | |
4位 | 7 | 84 | 内田 蒼(ウチダ アオイ) | 藤島 | 2:18.75 | |
5位 | 4 | 403 | 北村 颯士(キタムラ ハヤト) | 若狭 | 2:27.50 | |
6位 | 5 | 109 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 2:27.85 | |
8 | 525 | 高村 比呂飛(タカムラ ヒロト) | 敦賀気比 | 1:58.75 | オープン参加 |
予選4組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 320 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀 | 2:05.36 | q |
2位 | 4 | 229 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 鯖江 | 2:06.86 | q |
3位 | 6 | 543 | 山口 了生(ヤマグチ リョウセイ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:08.51 | q |
4位 | 2 | 582 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 三国 | 2:19.57 | |
5位 | 7 | 255 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 武生 | 2:23.35 | |
6位 | 3 | 107 | 笠島 優太(カサシマ ユウタ) | 高志 | 2:24.29 |
予選5組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 314 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀 | 2:05.67 | q |
2位 | 3 | 541 | 堀本 彩斗(ホリモト アヤト) | 敦賀気比 | 2:13.71 | |
3位 | 5 | 5 | 今泉 佑介(イマイズミ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:15.50 | |
4位 | 8 | 251 | 田中 悠大(タナカ ユウダイ) | 武生 | 2:20.53 | |
7 | 400 | 大谷 太暉(オオタニ タイキ) | 若狭 | 失 格、ブレイクライン手前でレーンを離れ内側に入った(R163.5) | ||
6 | 458 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 北陸 | 欠 場 | ||
2 | 501 | 福嶋 亮太(フクシマ リョウタ) | 啓新 | 欠 場、オープン参加 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 314 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀 | 1:57.52 | |
2位 | 8 | 85 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 藤島 | 1:58.86 | |
3位 | 4 | 320 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀 | 1:59.06 | |
4位 | 5 | 539 | 田川 琉久(タガワ リク) | 敦賀気比 | 2:06.53 | |
5位 | 1 | 543 | 山口 了生(ヤマグチ リョウセイ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:09.42 | |
6位 | 3 | 229 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 鯖江 | 2:09.47 | |
7位 | 2 | 398 | 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) | 若狭 | 2:16.46 | |
7 | 22 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 金津 | 欠 場 |