タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13 | 533 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 14:58.31 | |
2位 | 1 | 534 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 敦賀気比 | 15:35.93 | |
3位 | 4 | 211 | 伊藤 航(イトウ ワタル) | 鯖江 | 15:42.30 | |
4位 | 5 | 228 | 細田 峰生(ホソダ ホウセイ) | 鯖江 | 16:07.92 | |
5位 | 12 | 209 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 鯖江 | 16:17.10 | |
6位 | 3 | 544 | 山本 晃大(ヤマモト コウダイ) | 敦賀気比 | 16:28.26 | |
7位 | 16 | 26 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 金津 | 16:48.61 | |
8位 | 11 | 244 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 武生 | 17:14.93 | |
9位 | 8 | 9 | 堀江 魁(ホリエ カイ) | 三国 | 17:19.32 | |
10位 | 9 | 448 | 近藤 崇平(コンドウ ソウヘイ) | 北陸 | 18:44.13 | |
2 | 524 | 高木 葉(タカギ ヨウ) | 敦賀気比 | 15:12.86 | オープン参加 | |
7 | 526 | 田中 悠登(タナカ ユウト) | 敦賀気比 | 14:55.50 | オープン参加 | |
10 | 527 | 東条 司(トウジョウ ツカサ) | 敦賀気比 | 17:26.80 | オープン参加 | |
14 | 208 | 中村 颯太(ナカムラ ソウタ) | 鯖江 | 15:55.40 | オープン参加 | |
6 | 166 | 久保 晴音(クボ ハルト) | 福井商 | 途中棄権 | ||
15 | 523 | 河辺 飛雅(カワベ ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 欠 場、オープン参加 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 81 | 金吉 一穂(カネヨシ カズホ) | 藤島 | 17:46.74 | |
2位 | 1 | 504 | 伊藤 輝(イトウ キラリ) | 啓新 | 18:06.25 | |
3位 | 9 | 507 | 田島 光(タジマ ヒカル) | 啓新 | 18:08.37 | |
4位 | 16 | 472 | 小泉 竣徳(コイズミ シュント) | 工大福井 | 18:19.73 | |
5位 | 12 | 395 | 林 泰成(ハヤシ タイセイ) | 若狭 | 18:33.72 | |
6位 | 7 | 401 | 片山 竜(カタヤマ リュウ) | 若狭 | 18:47.15 | |
7位 | 13 | 483 | 丸木 奏大(マルキ カナタ) | 工大福井 | 18:52.27 | |
8位 | 10 | 76 | 中村 大輝(ナカムラ ダイキ) | 勝山 | 19:31.61 | |
9位 | 6 | 75 | 村松 太郎(ムラマツ タロウ) | 勝山 | 19:51.72 | |
10位 | 5 | 333 | 木村 宥介(キムラ ユウスケ) | 敦賀工 | 20:46.63 | |
11 | 502 | 山田 倖輝(ヤマダ コウキ) | 啓新 | 17:30.26 | オープン参加 | |
14 | 499 | 坂本 光(サカモト ヒカル) | 啓新 | 18:43.94 | オープン参加 | |
15 | 87 | 藤川 拓海(フジカワ タクミ) | 藤島 | 途中棄権 | ||
8 | 418 | 中村 太政(ナカムラ タイセイ) | 若狭東 | 欠 場 | ||
2 | 496 | 浅田 修羽(アサダ シュウ) | 啓新 | 欠 場、オープン参加 | ||
3 | 498 | 金牧 泰徳(カネマキ タイト) | 啓新 | 欠 場、オープン参加 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 13 | 533 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 14:58.31 | |
2位 | 1 | 534 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 敦賀気比 | 15:35.93 | |
3位 | 4 | 211 | 伊藤 航(イトウ ワタル) | 鯖江 | 15:42.30 | |
4位 | 5 | 228 | 細田 峰生(ホソダ ホウセイ) | 鯖江 | 16:07.92 | |
5位 | 12 | 209 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 鯖江 | 16:17.10 | |
6位 | 3 | 544 | 山本 晃大(ヤマモト コウダイ) | 敦賀気比 | 16:28.26 | |
7位 | 16 | 26 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 金津 | 16:48.61 | |
8位 | 11 | 244 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 武生 | 17:14.93 | |
9位 | 8 | 9 | 堀江 魁(ホリエ カイ) | 三国 | 17:19.32 | |
10位 | 4 | 81 | 金吉 一穂(カネヨシ カズホ) | 藤島 | 17:46.74 | |
11位 | 1 | 504 | 伊藤 輝(イトウ キラリ) | 啓新 | 18:06.25 | |
12位 | 9 | 507 | 田島 光(タジマ ヒカル) | 啓新 | 18:08.37 | |
13位 | 16 | 472 | 小泉 竣徳(コイズミ シュント) | 工大福井 | 18:19.73 | |
14位 | 12 | 395 | 林 泰成(ハヤシ タイセイ) | 若狭 | 18:33.72 | |
15位 | 9 | 448 | 近藤 崇平(コンドウ ソウヘイ) | 北陸 | 18:44.13 | |
16位 | 7 | 401 | 片山 竜(カタヤマ リュウ) | 若狭 | 18:47.15 | |
17位 | 13 | 483 | 丸木 奏大(マルキ カナタ) | 工大福井 | 18:52.27 | |
18位 | 10 | 76 | 中村 大輝(ナカムラ ダイキ) | 勝山 | 19:31.61 | |
19位 | 6 | 75 | 村松 太郎(ムラマツ タロウ) | 勝山 | 19:51.72 | |
20位 | 5 | 333 | 木村 宥介(キムラ ユウスケ) | 敦賀工 | 20:46.63 |