タイムレース1組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 533 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 3:57.36 | |
2位 | 14 | 343 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 3:59.77 | |
3位 | 7 | 209 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 鯖江 | 4:00.97 | |
4位 | 15 | 534 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 敦賀気比 | 4:01.21 | |
5位 | 11 | 211 | 伊藤 航(イトウ ワタル) | 鯖江 | 4:06.16 | |
6位 | 10 | 246 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生 | 4:07.41 | |
7位 | 8 | 244 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 武生 | 4:08.04 | |
8位 | 2 | 532 | 角原 望(カドハラ ノゾム) | 敦賀気比 | 4:13.53 | |
9位 | 13 | 228 | 細田 峰生(ホソダ ホウセイ) | 鯖江 | 4:23.07 | |
1 | 526 | 田中 悠登(タナカ ユウト) | 敦賀気比 | 3:56.68 | オープン参加 | |
4 | 208 | 中村 颯太(ナカムラ ソウタ) | 鯖江 | 4:21.40 | オープン参加 | |
5 | 524 | 高木 葉(タカギ ヨウ) | 敦賀気比 | 3:57.41 | オープン参加 | |
6 | 525 | 高村 比呂飛(タカムラ ヒロト) | 敦賀気比 | 3:56.49 | オープン参加 | |
9 | 523 | 河辺 飛雅(カワベ ヒュウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:04.82 | オープン参加 | |
12 | 521 | 天野 佑海(アマノ ユウ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:04.65 | オープン参加 |
タイムレース2組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 99 | 山形 一誠(ヤマガタ イッセイ) | 藤島 | 4:14.35 | |
2位 | 6 | 26 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 金津 | 4:18.03 | |
3位 | 7 | 9 | 堀江 魁(ホリエ カイ) | 三国 | 4:20.55 | |
4位 | 10 | 98 | 山内 彬徳(ヤマウチ アキノリ) | 藤島 | 4:21.27 | |
5位 | 12 | 276 | 田中 孝龍(タナカ コウタ) | 武生東 | 4:34.41 | |
6位 | 1 | 4 | 横田 潤音(ヨコタ ジュノン) | 三国 | 4:36.60 | |
7位 | 11 | 70 | 橋本 知哉(ハシモト トモヤ) | 大野 | 4:40.49 | |
8位 | 15 | 5 | 今泉 佑介(イマイズミ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 4:40.66 | |
9位 | 8 | 296 | 増田 一駿(マスダ カズタカ) | 武生商工 | 4:41.62 | |
10位 | 3 | 171 | 山崎 駿(ヤマザキ シュン) | 福井商 | 4:43.96 | |
11位 | 14 | 275 | 五十嵐 悠斗(イガラシ ユウト) | 武生東 | 4:45.09 | |
12位 | 5 | 166 | 久保 晴音(クボ ハルト) | 福井商 | 4:46.32 | |
13位 | 13 | 450 | 吉川 快利(ヨシカワ カイリ) | 北陸 | 4:49.39 | |
14位 | 9 | 110 | 早瀬 大雅(ハヤセ タイガ) | 高志 | 5:15.45 | |
2 | 527 | 東条 司(トウジョウ ツカサ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:26.09 | オープン参加 |
タイムレース3組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 472 | 小泉 竣徳(コイズミ シュント) | 工大福井 | 4:38.81 | |
2位 | 15 | 76 | 中村 大輝(ナカムラ ダイキ) | 勝山 | 4:41.36 | |
3位 | 1 | 69 | 嶋田 瞬(シマダ シュン) | 大野 | 4:47.81 | |
4位 | 5 | 27 | 中村 遥希(ナカムラ ハルキ) | 金津 | 4:48.15 | |
5位 | 9 | 126 | 河村 涼平(カワムラ リョウヘイ) | 羽水 | 4:49.16 | |
6位 | 3 | 418 | 中村 太政(ナカムラ タイセイ) | 若狭東 | 4:53.91 | |
7位 | 6 | 111 | 宮永 祐輝(ミヤナガ ヒロキ) | 高志 | 4:54.32 | |
8位 | 13 | 15 | 二口 遼太(フタクチ リョウタ) | 金津 | 4:55.43 | |
9位 | 8 | 38 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 坂井 | 4:56.97 | |
10位 | 2 | 75 | 村松 太郎(ムラマツ タロウ) | 勝山 | 4:58.52 | |
11位 | 10 | 298 | 林 奈生(ハヤシ ナオ) | 武生商工 | 5:01.32 | |
12位 | 7 | 68 | 荒矢 悠希(アラヤ ユウキ) | 大野 | 5:16.98 | |
12 | 498 | 金牧 泰徳(カネマキ タイト) | 啓新 | 4:22.79 | オープン参加 | |
11 | 201 | 佐藤 奏斗(サトウ カナト) | 科学技術 | 途中棄権 | ||
14 | 114 | 和田 紘希(ワダ コウキ) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 495 | 今泉 昂久(イマイズミ タカヒサ) | 工大福井 | 4:34.96 | |
2位 | 6 | 512 | 佐々木 柊也(ササキ トウヤ) | 啓新 | 4:35.20 | |
3位 | 1 | 503 | 揚原 大夢(アゲハラ ヒロム) | 啓新 | 4:49.70 | |
4位 | 3 | 100 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 藤島 | 4:58.51 | |
5位 | 14 | 300 | 今村 辰ノ真(イマムラ タツノシン) | 武生商工 | 5:03.04 | |
6位 | 11 | 132 | 酒井 雄人(サカイ ユウト) | 羽水 | 5:15.89 | |
7位 | 7 | 468 | 森川 航成(モリカワ コウセイ) | 工大福井 | 5:30.53 | |
8位 | 15 | 135 | 南部 圭亮(ナンブ ケイスケ) | 羽水 | 5:58.44 | |
5 | 502 | 山田 倖輝(ヤマダ コウキ) | 啓新 | 4:28.97 | オープン参加 | |
10 | 499 | 坂本 光(サカモト ヒカル) | 啓新 | 4:33.95 | オープン参加 | |
2 | 505 | 伊藤 佑将(イトウ ユウマ) | 啓新 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 236 | 福山 圭輔(フクヤマ ケイスケ) | 武生 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 497 | 加藤 直純(カトウ ナオズミ) | 啓新 | 欠 場、オープン参加 | ||
12 | 496 | 浅田 修羽(アサダ シュウ) | 啓新 | 欠 場、オープン参加 | ||
13 | 500 | 長谷川 玲依斗(ハセガワ レイト) | 啓新 | 欠 場、オープン参加 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 533 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 3:57.36 | |
2位 | 14 | 343 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 3:59.77 | |
3位 | 7 | 209 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 鯖江 | 4:00.97 | |
4位 | 15 | 534 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 敦賀気比 | 4:01.21 | |
5位 | 11 | 211 | 伊藤 航(イトウ ワタル) | 鯖江 | 4:06.16 | |
6位 | 10 | 246 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生 | 4:07.41 | |
7位 | 8 | 244 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 武生 | 4:08.04 | |
8位 | 2 | 532 | 角原 望(カドハラ ノゾム) | 敦賀気比 | 4:13.53 | |
9位 | 4 | 99 | 山形 一誠(ヤマガタ イッセイ) | 藤島 | 4:14.35 | |
10位 | 6 | 26 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 金津 | 4:18.03 | |
11位 | 7 | 9 | 堀江 魁(ホリエ カイ) | 三国 | 4:20.55 | |
12位 | 10 | 98 | 山内 彬徳(ヤマウチ アキノリ) | 藤島 | 4:21.27 | |
13位 | 13 | 228 | 細田 峰生(ホソダ ホウセイ) | 鯖江 | 4:23.07 | |
14位 | 12 | 276 | 田中 孝龍(タナカ コウタ) | 武生東 | 4:34.41 | |
15位 | 4 | 495 | 今泉 昂久(イマイズミ タカヒサ) | 工大福井 | 4:34.96 | |
16位 | 6 | 512 | 佐々木 柊也(ササキ トウヤ) | 啓新 | 4:35.20 | |
17位 | 1 | 4 | 横田 潤音(ヨコタ ジュノン) | 三国 | 4:36.60 | |
18位 | 4 | 472 | 小泉 竣徳(コイズミ シュント) | 工大福井 | 4:38.81 | |
19位 | 11 | 70 | 橋本 知哉(ハシモト トモヤ) | 大野 | 4:40.49 | |
20位 | 15 | 5 | 今泉 佑介(イマイズミ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 4:40.66 | |
21位 | 15 | 76 | 中村 大輝(ナカムラ ダイキ) | 勝山 | 4:41.36 | |
22位 | 8 | 296 | 増田 一駿(マスダ カズタカ) | 武生商工 | 4:41.62 | |
23位 | 3 | 171 | 山崎 駿(ヤマザキ シュン) | 福井商 | 4:43.96 | |
24位 | 14 | 275 | 五十嵐 悠斗(イガラシ ユウト) | 武生東 | 4:45.09 | |
25位 | 5 | 166 | 久保 晴音(クボ ハルト) | 福井商 | 4:46.32 | |
26位 | 1 | 69 | 嶋田 瞬(シマダ シュン) | 大野 | 4:47.81 | |
27位 | 5 | 27 | 中村 遥希(ナカムラ ハルキ) | 金津 | 4:48.15 | |
28位 | 9 | 126 | 河村 涼平(カワムラ リョウヘイ) | 羽水 | 4:49.16 | |
29位 | 13 | 450 | 吉川 快利(ヨシカワ カイリ) | 北陸 | 4:49.39 | |
30位 | 1 | 503 | 揚原 大夢(アゲハラ ヒロム) | 啓新 | 4:49.70 | |
31位 | 3 | 418 | 中村 太政(ナカムラ タイセイ) | 若狭東 | 4:53.91 | |
32位 | 6 | 111 | 宮永 祐輝(ミヤナガ ヒロキ) | 高志 | 4:54.32 | |
33位 | 13 | 15 | 二口 遼太(フタクチ リョウタ) | 金津 | 4:55.43 | |
34位 | 8 | 38 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 坂井 | 4:56.97 | |
35位 | 3 | 100 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 藤島 | 4:58.51 | |
36位 | 2 | 75 | 村松 太郎(ムラマツ タロウ) | 勝山 | 4:58.52 | |
37位 | 10 | 298 | 林 奈生(ハヤシ ナオ) | 武生商工 | 5:01.32 | |
38位 | 14 | 300 | 今村 辰ノ真(イマムラ タツノシン) | 武生商工 | 5:03.04 | |
39位 | 9 | 110 | 早瀬 大雅(ハヤセ タイガ) | 高志 | 5:15.45 | |
40位 | 11 | 132 | 酒井 雄人(サカイ ユウト) | 羽水 | 5:15.89 | |
41位 | 7 | 68 | 荒矢 悠希(アラヤ ユウキ) | 大野 | 5:16.98 | |
42位 | 7 | 468 | 森川 航成(モリカワ コウセイ) | 工大福井 | 5:30.53 | |
43位 | 15 | 135 | 南部 圭亮(ナンブ ケイスケ) | 羽水 | 5:58.44 |