予選1組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 327 | 横山 恵理菜(ヨコヤマ エリナ) | 北陸 | 12.68(+0.5) | q |
2位 | 6 | 127 | 菊川 悠杏(キクカワ ユリ) | 足羽 | 13.38(+0.5) | |
3位 | 2 | 358 | 森 美琴(モリ ミコト) | 敦賀気比 | 13.40(+0.5) | |
4位 | 4 | 302 | 堀尾 侑来(ホリオ ユラ) | 若狭 | 13.69(+0.5) | |
5位 | 8 | 183 | 川崎 乃愛(カワサキ ノア) | 鯖江 | 13.99(+0.5) | |
6位 | 3 | 51 | 中村 美咲季(ナカムラ ミサキ) | 大野 | 14.26(+0.5) | |
7位 | 1 | 307 | 渡辺 琉月(ワタナベ ルナ) | 若狭東 | 15.80(+0.5) | |
5 | 28 | 久保 貴欄(クボ キラン) | 坂井 | 15.05(+0.5) | オープン参加 |
予選2組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 181 | 藤本 七海(フジモト ナナミ) | 鯖江 | 12.79(+1.8) | q |
2位 | 6 | 92 | 藤田 愛海(フジタ アミ) | 高志 | 13.57(+1.8) | |
3位 | 8 | 303 | 森 唯夏(モリ ユイカ) | 若狭 | 13.81(+1.8) | |
4位 | 2 | 208 | 田中 奈菜(タナカ ナナ) | 武生 | 13.89(+1.8) | |
5位 | 7 | 44 | 川田 天恵(カワダ アマエ) | 大野 | 14.20(+1.8) | |
6位 | 5 | 101 | 上田 真優(ウエダ マヒロ) | 羽水 | 14.20(+1.8) | |
7位 | 3 | 14 | 友田 葵(トモダ アオイ) | 金津 | 14.89(+1.8) | |
1 | 144 | 永岡 莉怜(ナガオカ リレイ) | 福井商 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 103 | 松原 由芽(マツバラ ユメ) | 羽水 | 13.31(+2.1) | q |
2位 | 7 | 32 | 上田 ののか(ウエダ ノノカ) | 坂井 | 13.48(+2.1) | |
3位 | 6 | 63 | 飯野 美樹(イイノ ミキ) | 勝山 | 13.48(+2.1) | |
4位 | 4 | 153 | 佐藤 凛(サトウ リン) | 福井商 | 13.54(+2.1) | |
5位 | 2 | 210 | 野坂 茉名(ノサカ マナ) | 武生 | 14.10(+2.1) | |
6位 | 3 | 82 | 柴田 桃実(シバタ モモミ) | 高志 | 14.28(+2.1) | |
8 | 72 | 稲葉 綾里(イナバ アヤリ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 312 | 吉田 彩葉(ヨシダ アヤハ) | 北陸 | 12.49(+1.6) | q |
2位 | 2 | 4 | 山田 奈津実(ヤマダ ナツミ) | 三国 | 13.15(+1.6) | q |
3位 | 6 | 299 | 杉山 寧々佳(スギヤマ ネネカ) | 若狭 | 13.62(+1.6) | |
4位 | 4 | 33 | 河野 優衣(コウノ ユイ) | 坂井 | 13.65(+1.6) | |
5位 | 3 | 148 | 中西 真悠(ナカニシ マユ) | 福井商 | 13.66(+1.6) | |
6位 | 7 | 108 | 須方 海咲(スガタ ミサキ) | 羽水 | 14.08(+1.6) | |
7位 | 8 | 66 | 牧野 悠理(マキノ ユウリ) | 勝山 | 14.45(+1.6) |
予選5組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 314 | 宮本 夏実(ミヤモト ナツミ) | 北陸 | 12.98(+1.7) | q |
2位 | 2 | 187 | 西村 栞(ニシムラ シオリ) | 鯖江 | 13.61(+1.7) | |
3位 | 5 | 77 | 吉田 千夏(ヨシダ チナツ) | 藤島 | 13.61(+1.7) | |
4位 | 4 | 306 | 槌本 ゆら(ツチモト ユラ) | 若狭東 | 16.03(+1.7) | |
3 | 27 | 豊福 優美(トヨフク ユウビ) | 坂井 | 15.20(+1.7) | オープン参加 | |
6 | 8 | 了舟 美咲(リョウシュウ ミサキ) | 三国 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 241 | 東 真帆(ヒガシ マナホ) | 敦賀 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 243 | 山岸 沙也加(ヤマギシ サヤカ) | 敦賀 | 12.88(+1.4) | q |
2位 | 4 | 26 | 松尾 祐里乃(マツオ ユリノ) | 坂井 | 13.42(+1.4) | |
3位 | 3 | 359 | 中川 華夢(ナカガワ カノン) | 敦賀気比 | 13.52(+1.4) | |
4位 | 6 | 270 | 和田 理絵瑠(ワダ リエル) | 美方 | 14.01(+1.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 52 | 松田 悠良(マツダ ユラ) | 大野 | 14.88(+1.4) | |
2 | 222 | 山口 杏理(ヤマグチ アンリ) | 武生商工 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 88 | 城川 凛(シロカワ リン) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(7組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 232 | 北川 柚芽夏(キタガワ ユメカ) | 敦賀 | 12.95(+1.4) | q |
2位 | 3 | 126 | 木下 桜(キノシタ サクラ) | 足羽 | 13.90(+1.4) | |
3位 | 4 | 65 | 大下 茉紘(オオシタ マヒロ) | 勝山 | 14.23(+1.4) | |
4位 | 8 | 76 | 宮西 陽菜(ミヤニシ ハルナ) | 藤島 | 14.29(+1.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 345 | 中野 さらさ(ナカノ サラサ) | 工大福井 | 14.35(+1.4) | |
2 | 311 | 吉本 椎捺(ヨシモト シイナ) | 北陸 | 欠 場、オープン参加 | ||
7 | 29 | 見沢 きらら(ミサワ キララ) | 坂井 | 欠 場、オープン参加 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 312 | 吉田 彩葉(ヨシダ アヤハ) | 北陸 | 12.36(+2.7) | |
2位 | 3 | 327 | 横山 恵理菜(ヨコヤマ エリナ) | 北陸 | 12.52(+2.7) | |
3位 | 4 | 243 | 山岸 沙也加(ヤマギシ サヤカ) | 敦賀 | 12.68(+2.7) | |
4位 | 6 | 181 | 藤本 七海(フジモト ナナミ) | 鯖江 | 12.70(+2.7) | |
5位 | 7 | 232 | 北川 柚芽夏(キタガワ ユメカ) | 敦賀 | 12.88(+2.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 314 | 宮本 夏実(ミヤモト ナツミ) | 北陸 | 12.89(+2.7) | |
7位 | 1 | 4 | 山田 奈津実(ヤマダ ナツミ) | 三国 | 13.11(+2.7) | |
8位 | 2 | 103 | 松原 由芽(マツバラ ユメ) | 羽水 | 13.25(+2.7) |