予選1組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 4505 | 小池 真生(コイケ マオ) | 勝山南部 | 11.67(-3.3) | q |
2位 | 6 | 1582 | 横山 慶晟(ヨコヤマ ケイセイ) | 至民 | 11.87(-3.3) | q |
3位 | 3 | 2473 | 角谷 謙太(カドヤ ケンタ) | 足羽第一 | 12.04(-3.3) | q |
4位 | 5 | 1349 | 宇随 健大郎(ウズイ ケンタロウ) | 進明 | 12.07(-3.3) | q |
5位 | 1 | 3401 | 清水 裕太郎(シミズ ユウタロウ) | 坂井 | 12.07(-3.3) | q |
6位 | 7 | 7574 | 青池 翼(アオイケ ツバサ) | 三方 | 12.32(-3.3) | |
7位 | 2 | 8108 | 森下 智貴(モリシタ トモキ) | 小浜第二 | 12.39(-3.3) | |
8位 | 8 | 7389 | 佐本 侑輝(サモト ユウキ) | 粟野 | 12.57(-3.3) |
予選2組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 3018 | 竹内 獅覚(タケウチ シコウ) | 三国 | 11.66(-2.2) | q |
2位 | 5 | 7150 | 山口 喜生(ヤマグチ ヨシキ) | 松陵 | 11.97(-2.2) | q |
3位 | 6 | 2471 | 宮浦 寿明(ミヤウラ トシアキ) | 足羽第一 | 11.97(-2.2) | q |
4位 | 2 | 7012 | 斎藤 智哉(サイトウ トモヤ) | 気比 | 12.18(-2.2) | |
5位 | 3 | 6302 | 水上 創太(ミズカミ ソウタ) | 万葉 | 12.18(-2.2) | |
6位 | 8 | 5048 | 真柄 央(マカラ アキラ) | 鯖江 | 12.45(-2.2) | |
7 | 5152 | 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) | 中央 | 不正スタート(R162.7)、失 格 |
予選3組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1613 | 加藤 大陽(カトウ タイヨウ) | 灯明寺 | 12.39(-1.6) | |
2位 | 2 | 1143 | 北 真明(キタ マサアキ) | 光陽 | 12.67(-1.6) | |
3位 | 7 | 1040 | 竹原 希綱(タケハラ キヅナ) | 明倫 | 12.69(-1.6) | |
4位 | 8 | 2790 | 岩本 賢政(イワモト タカマサ) | 社 | 12.70(-1.6) | |
5位 | 3 | 8005 | 吉川 祥(ヨシカワ ショウ) | 小浜 | 12.86(-1.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 3621 | 奥出 祐聖(オクデ ユウセイ) | 丸岡南 | 12.89(-1.6) | |
5 | 2653 | 三上 倖明(ミカミ コウメイ) | 藤島 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 3530 | 田崎 謙心(タザキ ケンシン) | 春江 | 12.89(-3.0) | |
2位 | 4 | 4124 | 向川 櫂斗(ムコウガワ カイト) | 陽明 | 12.90(-3.0) | |
3位 | 5 | 6112 | 西川 知希(ニシカワ ハルキ) | 武生第二 | 13.13(-3.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 1433 | 岡山 瑠晟(オカヤマ リュウセイ) | 成和 | 13.14(-3.0) | |
5位 | 2 | 4007 | 田中 翔太(タナカ ショウタ) | 開成 | 13.18(-3.0) | |
6位 | 8 | 4622 | 坂井 蘭(サカイ ラン) | 勝山北部 | 13.37(-3.0) | |
7位 | 3 | 3207 | 五十嵐 龍之介(イガラシ リュウノスケ) | 金津 | 13.39(-3.0) |
予選5組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 6007 | 佐々木 洸羽(ササキ コウハ) | 武生第一 | 13.12(-3.2) | |
2位 | 2 | 1712 | 西尾 琉星(ニシオ リュウセイ) | 足羽 | 13.45(-3.2) | |
3位 | 5 | 4305 | 向川 真(ムコウガワ マコト) | 尚徳 | 13.61(-3.2) | |
4位 | 3 | 9008 | 大沢 颯太(オオザワ ソウタ) | 高志 | 13.74(-3.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 1950 | 園 琉河(ソノ リュウガ) | 大東 | 13.94(-3.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 3305 | 中島 寿来(ナカジマ ジュライ) | 丸岡 | 14.00(-3.2) | |
6 | 1252 | 岩倉 琢真(イワクラ タクミ) | 明道 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 4505 | 小池 真生(コイケ マオ) | 勝山南部 | 11.61(-2.7) | |
2位 | 4 | 3018 | 竹内 獅覚(タケウチ シコウ) | 三国 | 11.61(-2.7) | |
3位 | 5 | 7150 | 山口 喜生(ヤマグチ ヨシキ) | 松陵 | 11.75(-2.7) | |
4位 | 3 | 1582 | 横山 慶晟(ヨコヤマ ケイセイ) | 至民 | 11.84(-2.7) | |
5位 | 1 | 3401 | 清水 裕太郎(シミズ ユウタロウ) | 坂井 | 11.95(-2.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 2471 | 宮浦 寿明(ミヤウラ トシアキ) | 足羽第一 | 11.96(-2.7) | |
7位 | 7 | 1349 | 宇随 健大郎(ウズイ ケンタロウ) | 進明 | 11.98(-2.7) | |
8位 | 2 | 2473 | 角谷 謙太(カドヤ ケンタ) | 足羽第一 | 11.99(-2.7) |