予選1組(3組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 15.20(-1.6) | q |
2位 | 5 | 7388 | 角谷 洸翔(カクタニ ヒロト) | 粟野 | 15.49(-1.6) | q |
3位 | 3 | 3405 | 八十川 耀(ヤソカワ ヨウ) | 坂井 | 17.45(-1.6) | |
4位 | 6 | 3536 | 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) | 春江 | 18.50(-1.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 6218 | 上田 晴翔(ウエダ ハルト) | 武生第三 | 18.98(-1.6) | |
1 | 7006 | 中村 日琉哉(ナカムラ ヒルヤ) | 気比 | 欠 場 | ||
2 | 7587 | 山野 憧馬(ヤマノ トウマ) | 三方 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 7612 | 川口 稜護(カワグチ リョウゴ) | 美浜 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(3組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 5152 | 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) | 中央 | 15.39(-3.1) | q |
2位 | 3 | 2470 | 谷口 聡汰(タニグチ ソウタ) | 足羽第一 | 15.50(-3.1) | q |
3位 | 5 | 5160 | 村島 恭矢(ムラシマ キョウヤ) | 中央 | 16.09(-3.1) | q |
4位 | 6 | 1039 | 武田 陵雅(タケダ リョウガ) | 明倫 | 16.75(-3.1) | q |
5位 | 7 | 3100 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 芦原 | 16.85(-3.1) | q |
6位 | 2 | 7586 | 武長 玲杜(タケナガ レイト) | 三方 | 17.41(-3.1) | q |
7位 | 1 | 1255 | 上野 雄心(ウエノ ユウシン) | 明道 | 19.26(-3.1) | |
8位 | 8 | 6303 | 河口 拳士(カワグチ ケンシ) | 万葉 | 19.67(-3.1) |
予選3組(3組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 7145 | 山中 嵐(ヤマナカ ラン) | 松陵 | 19.50(-2.6) | |
2位 | 8 | 1609 | 吉岡 晃輝(ヨシオカ コウキ) | 灯明寺 | 19.54(-2.6) | |
3位 | 7 | 8001 | 中村 太政(ナカムラ タイセイ) | 小浜 | 19.79(-2.6) | |
4位 | 3 | 5214 | 牧 真史(マキ マサフミ) | 東陽 | 19.83(-2.6) | |
5位 | 1 | 1441 | 坊田 恒輝(ボウタ コウキ) | 成和 | 20.10(-2.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 4028 | 松田 岬(マツタ ミサキ) | 開成 | 21.10(-2.6) | |
7位 | 4 | 1141 | 今泉 尚大(イマイズミ ショウダイ) | 光陽 | 22.20(-2.6) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 15.19(-3.0) | |
2位 | 4 | 5152 | 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) | 中央 | 15.24(-3.0) | |
3位 | 5 | 2470 | 谷口 聡汰(タニグチ ソウタ) | 足羽第一 | 15.47(-3.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 7388 | 角谷 洸翔(カクタニ ヒロト) | 粟野 | 15.48(-3.0) | |
5位 | 7 | 5160 | 村島 恭矢(ムラシマ キョウヤ) | 中央 | 15.80(-3.0) | |
6位 | 1 | 3100 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 芦原 | 16.43(-3.0) | |
7位 | 8 | 1039 | 武田 陵雅(タケダ リョウガ) | 明倫 | 17.07(-3.0) | |
8位 | 2 | 7586 | 武長 玲杜(タケナガ レイト) | 三方 | 17.18(-3.0) |
四種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 14.84(-0.3) | |
2位 | 6 | 5160 | 村島 恭矢(ムラシマ キョウヤ) | 中央 | 15.60(-0.3) | |
3位 | 4 | 5153 | 寺坂 優希(テラサカ ユウキ) | 中央 | 15.90(-0.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 3542 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) | 春江 | 16.74(-0.3) | |
5位 | 2 | 7587 | 山野 憧馬(ヤマノ トウマ) | 三方 | 17.16(-0.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 5217 | 竹嶋 樹生(タケシマ イツキ) | 東陽 | 17.63(-0.3) | |
7位 | 8 | 7391 | 岡元 刀弥(オカモト トウヤ) | 粟野 | 17.69(-0.3) |
四種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 1056 | 松田 幸大(マツダ コウタ) | 明倫 | 17.61(-0.4) | |
2位 | 2 | 7174 | 松永 俊大(マツナガ トシヒロ) | 松陵 | 19.60(-0.4) | |
3位 | 7 | 1102 | 清水 椎英(シミズ シイエイ) | 光陽 | 20.19(-0.4) | |
4位 | 3 | 4129 | 久保 宣幸(クボ ノブユキ) | 陽明 | 20.50(-0.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 1247 | 新谷 尚弥(シンヤ タカヒロ) | 明道 | 20.53(-0.4) | |
4 | 2472 | 宮谷 壮人(ミヤタニ タケト) | 足羽第一 | 欠 場 |