タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7387 | 山内 透哉(ヤマウチ トウヤ) | 粟野 | 2:03.84 | |
2位 | 5 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 2:04.09 | |
3位 | 1 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生第一 | 2:04.57 | |
4位 | 2 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽 | 2:06.26 | |
5位 | 7 | 1615 | 林 智央(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 灯明寺 | 2:07.69 | |
6位 | 6 | 7584 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方 | 2:08.48 | |
7位 | 3 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 2:10.92 | |
8位 | 8 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 2:13.53 | |
9位 | 10 | 6310 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 万葉 | 2:13.58 | |
10位 | 9 | 2659 | 中谷 駿介(ナカヤ シュンスケ) | 藤島 | 2:13.64 | |
11位 | 13 | 3441 | 稲沢 俊(イナザワ スグル) | 坂井 | 2:13.92 | |
12位 | 12 | 3531 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 春江 | 2:14.51 | |
13位 | 14 | 2793 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 社 | 2:14.52 | |
14位 | 11 | 7015 | 吉沢 亮哉(ヨシザワ リョウヤ) | 気比 | 2:20.80 |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 8054 | 橋本 大希(ハシモト ダイキ) | 小浜 | 2:16.53 | |
2位 | 13 | 9009 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 2:17.29 | |
3位 | 4 | 2475 | 白崎 理雅(シラサキ リガ) | 足羽第一 | 2:19.47 | |
4位 | 6 | 4003 | 島田 隆平(シマダ リュウヘイ) | 開成 | 2:21.03 | |
5位 | 11 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜 | 2:22.71 | |
6位 | 9 | 1711 | 広本 琉偉(ヒロモト ルイ) | 足羽 | 2:23.39 | |
7位 | 8 | 1253 | 山田 莉園(ヤマダ リオン) | 明道 | 2:25.31 | |
8位 | 7 | 1961 | 北島 悠翔(キタジマ ユウト) | 大東 | 2:25.48 | |
9位 | 3 | 6103 | 田中 完汰(タナカ カンタ) | 武生第二 | 2:26.64 | |
10位 | 10 | 1346 | 山岡 音太(ヤマオカ オトヒロ) | 進明 | 2:27.02 | |
11位 | 1 | 8111 | 岩本 大翼(イワモト ダイスケ) | 小浜第二 | 2:33.24 | |
12位 | 12 | 4406 | 石川 裕哉(イシカワ ユウヤ) | 和泉 | 2:37.14 | |
13位 | 5 | 1101 | 角野 新太(カドノ アラタ) | 光陽 | 2:40.59 |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 1440 | 木村 優輔(キムラ ユウスケ) | 成和 | 2:28.91 | |
2位 | 6 | 3306 | 本匠 優斗(ホンジョウ ユウト) | 丸岡 | 2:31.69 | |
3位 | 3 | 1043 | 藤野 悠太(フジノ ユウタ) | 明倫 | 2:35.21 | |
4位 | 5 | 7144 | 北野 弘雪(キタノ ヒロユキ) | 松陵 | 2:37.07 | |
5位 | 7 | 1585 | 谷田 昊大(タニダ コウダイ) | 至民 | 2:37.47 | |
6位 | 2 | 3636 | 白崎 剛宏(シラサキ タケヒロ) | 丸岡南 | 3:21.77 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7387 | 山内 透哉(ヤマウチ トウヤ) | 粟野 | 2:03.84 | |
2位 | 5 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 2:04.09 | |
3位 | 1 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生第一 | 2:04.57 | |
4位 | 2 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽 | 2:06.26 | |
5位 | 7 | 1615 | 林 智央(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 灯明寺 | 2:07.69 | |
6位 | 6 | 7584 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方 | 2:08.48 | |
7位 | 3 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 2:10.92 | |
8位 | 8 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 2:13.53 | |
9位 | 10 | 6310 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 万葉 | 2:13.58 | |
10位 | 9 | 2659 | 中谷 駿介(ナカヤ シュンスケ) | 藤島 | 2:13.64 | |
11位 | 13 | 3441 | 稲沢 俊(イナザワ スグル) | 坂井 | 2:13.92 | |
12位 | 12 | 3531 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 春江 | 2:14.51 | |
13位 | 14 | 2793 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 社 | 2:14.52 | |
14位 | 2 | 8054 | 橋本 大希(ハシモト ダイキ) | 小浜 | 2:16.53 | |
15位 | 13 | 9009 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 2:17.29 | |
16位 | 4 | 2475 | 白崎 理雅(シラサキ リガ) | 足羽第一 | 2:19.47 | |
17位 | 11 | 7015 | 吉沢 亮哉(ヨシザワ リョウヤ) | 気比 | 2:20.80 | |
18位 | 6 | 4003 | 島田 隆平(シマダ リュウヘイ) | 開成 | 2:21.03 | |
19位 | 11 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜 | 2:22.71 | |
20位 | 9 | 1711 | 広本 琉偉(ヒロモト ルイ) | 足羽 | 2:23.39 | |
21位 | 8 | 1253 | 山田 莉園(ヤマダ リオン) | 明道 | 2:25.31 | |
22位 | 7 | 1961 | 北島 悠翔(キタジマ ユウト) | 大東 | 2:25.48 | |
23位 | 3 | 6103 | 田中 完汰(タナカ カンタ) | 武生第二 | 2:26.64 | |
24位 | 10 | 1346 | 山岡 音太(ヤマオカ オトヒロ) | 進明 | 2:27.02 | |
25位 | 4 | 1440 | 木村 優輔(キムラ ユウスケ) | 成和 | 2:28.91 | |
26位 | 6 | 3306 | 本匠 優斗(ホンジョウ ユウト) | 丸岡 | 2:31.69 | |
27位 | 1 | 8111 | 岩本 大翼(イワモト ダイスケ) | 小浜第二 | 2:33.24 | |
28位 | 3 | 1043 | 藤野 悠太(フジノ ユウタ) | 明倫 | 2:35.21 | |
29位 | 5 | 7144 | 北野 弘雪(キタノ ヒロユキ) | 松陵 | 2:37.07 | |
30位 | 12 | 4406 | 石川 裕哉(イシカワ ユウヤ) | 和泉 | 2:37.14 | |
31位 | 7 | 1585 | 谷田 昊大(タニダ コウダイ) | 至民 | 2:37.47 | |
32位 | 5 | 1101 | 角野 新太(カドノ アラタ) | 光陽 | 2:40.59 | |
33位 | 2 | 3636 | 白崎 剛宏(シラサキ タケヒロ) | 丸岡南 | 3:21.77 |