タイムレース1組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6301 | 水上 裕太(ミズカミ ユウタ) | 万葉 | 52.61 | |
2位 | 3 | 7573 | 長谷 龍昇(ハセ リュウショウ) | 三方 | 52.83 | |
3位 | 5 | 3544 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 春江 | 53.70 | |
4位 | 2 | 1432 | 金山 敬祐(カナヤマ キョウスケ) | 成和 | 53.78 | |
5位 | 8 | 1251 | 桃木 楽観(モモキ ラッカン) | 明道 | 54.67 | |
6位 | 1 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生第一 | 55.52 | |
7位 | 7 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 55.52 | |
4 | 7614 | 柴崎 峻佑(シバサキ シュンスケ) | 美浜 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 7013 | 西岡 伸悟(ニシオカ シンゴ) | 気比 | 54.32 | |
2位 | 4 | 7148 | 田中 大翔(タナカ ハルト) | 松陵 | 55.25 | |
3位 | 3 | 4006 | 村田 湧豊(ムラタ ユウト) | 開成 | 56.69 | |
4位 | 7 | 2656 | 大山口 陽(オオヤマグチ アキラ) | 藤島 | 57.22 | |
5位 | 6 | 1036 | 宇野 千翔(ウノ イチカ) | 明倫 | 58.09 | |
6位 | 1 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 58.72 | |
7位 | 8 | 1142 | 柿沢 悠斗(カキザワ ユウト) | 光陽 | 59.82 | |
8位 | 2 | 2478 | 高田 琉聖(タカダ リュウセイ) | 足羽第一 | 1:00.46 |
タイムレース3組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 1634 | 藤野 太陽(フジノ タイヨウ) | 灯明寺 | 58.78 | |
2位 | 8 | 4600 | 田中 陽斗(タナカ ハルト) | 勝山北部 | 58.83 | |
3位 | 3 | 8006 | 今井 瑛喜(イマイ アキノブ) | 小浜 | 1:00.14 | |
4位 | 1 | 1954 | 青竹 宏宜(アオタケ ヒロタカ) | 大東 | 1:01.37 | |
5位 | 7 | 1350 | 藤原 誓(フジハラ セイ) | 進明 | 1:02.31 | |
6位 | 6 | 5226 | 相馬 直哉(ソウマ ナオヤ) | 東陽 | 1:03.10 | |
7位 | 5 | 3403 | 北嶋 公貴(キタジマ コウキ) | 坂井 | 1:05.72 | |
4 | 7380 | 田村 凌也(タムラ リョウヤ) | 粟野 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 4組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6116 | 山腰 泰輝(ヤマゴシ タイキ) | 武生第二 | 56.75 | |
2位 | 8 | 6229 | 藤原 幸輝(フジハラ コウキ) | 武生第三 | 1:00.62 | |
3位 | 7 | 1720 | 岩倉 水樹(イワクラ ミズキ) | 足羽 | 1:03.24 | |
4位 | 2 | 1551 | 宝居 銀(タカライ ギン) | 至民 | 1:03.40 | |
5位 | 4 | 8114 | 内藤 遥太(ナイトウ ヨウタ) | 小浜第二 | 1:03.68 | |
6位 | 3 | 4312 | 細道 理暉(ホソミチ リキ) | 尚徳 | 1:07.16 | |
1 | 2756 | 深草 秋陽(フカクサ シュウヤ) | 社 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 4102 | 中道 相翔(ナカミチ アイト) | 陽明 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 6301 | 水上 裕太(ミズカミ ユウタ) | 万葉 | 52.61 | |
2位 | 3 | 7573 | 長谷 龍昇(ハセ リュウショウ) | 三方 | 52.83 | |
3位 | 5 | 3544 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 春江 | 53.70 | |
4位 | 2 | 1432 | 金山 敬祐(カナヤマ キョウスケ) | 成和 | 53.78 | |
5位 | 5 | 7013 | 西岡 伸悟(ニシオカ シンゴ) | 気比 | 54.32 | |
6位 | 8 | 1251 | 桃木 楽観(モモキ ラッカン) | 明道 | 54.67 | |
7位 | 4 | 7148 | 田中 大翔(タナカ ハルト) | 松陵 | 55.25 | |
8位 | 1 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生第一 | 55.52 | |
9位 | 7 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 55.52 | |
10位 | 3 | 4006 | 村田 湧豊(ムラタ ユウト) | 開成 | 56.69 | |
11位 | 6 | 6116 | 山腰 泰輝(ヤマゴシ タイキ) | 武生第二 | 56.75 | |
12位 | 7 | 2656 | 大山口 陽(オオヤマグチ アキラ) | 藤島 | 57.22 | |
13位 | 6 | 1036 | 宇野 千翔(ウノ イチカ) | 明倫 | 58.09 | |
14位 | 1 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 58.72 | |
15位 | 2 | 1634 | 藤野 太陽(フジノ タイヨウ) | 灯明寺 | 58.78 | |
16位 | 8 | 4600 | 田中 陽斗(タナカ ハルト) | 勝山北部 | 58.83 | |
17位 | 8 | 1142 | 柿沢 悠斗(カキザワ ユウト) | 光陽 | 59.82 | |
18位 | 3 | 8006 | 今井 瑛喜(イマイ アキノブ) | 小浜 | 1:00.14 | |
19位 | 2 | 2478 | 高田 琉聖(タカダ リュウセイ) | 足羽第一 | 1:00.46 | |
20位 | 8 | 6229 | 藤原 幸輝(フジハラ コウキ) | 武生第三 | 1:00.62 | |
21位 | 1 | 1954 | 青竹 宏宜(アオタケ ヒロタカ) | 大東 | 1:01.37 | |
22位 | 7 | 1350 | 藤原 誓(フジハラ セイ) | 進明 | 1:02.31 | |
23位 | 6 | 5226 | 相馬 直哉(ソウマ ナオヤ) | 東陽 | 1:03.10 | |
24位 | 7 | 1720 | 岩倉 水樹(イワクラ ミズキ) | 足羽 | 1:03.24 | |
25位 | 2 | 1551 | 宝居 銀(タカライ ギン) | 至民 | 1:03.40 | |
26位 | 4 | 8114 | 内藤 遥太(ナイトウ ヨウタ) | 小浜第二 | 1:03.68 | |
27位 | 5 | 3403 | 北嶋 公貴(キタジマ コウキ) | 坂井 | 1:05.72 | |
28位 | 3 | 4312 | 細道 理暉(ホソミチ リキ) | 尚徳 | 1:07.16 | |
4 | 7614 | 柴崎 峻佑(シバサキ シュンスケ) | 美浜 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 7380 | 田村 凌也(タムラ リョウヤ) | 粟野 | 欠 場 | ||
1 | 2756 | 深草 秋陽(フカクサ シュウヤ) | 社 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 4102 | 中道 相翔(ナカミチ アイト) | 陽明 | 欠 場 |
四種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 1247 | 新谷 尚弥(シンヤ タカヒロ) | 明道 | 56.35 | |
2位 | 6 | 7174 | 松永 俊大(マツナガ トシヒロ) | 松陵 | 58.58 | |
3位 | 4 | 5217 | 竹嶋 樹生(タケシマ イツキ) | 東陽 | 58.67 | |
4位 | 5 | 4129 | 久保 宣幸(クボ ノブユキ) | 陽明 | 59.65 | |
5位 | 3 | 1056 | 松田 幸大(マツダ コウタ) | 明倫 | 1:08.30 |
四種競技2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 3542 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) | 春江 | 55.99 | |
2位 | 7 | 5153 | 寺坂 優希(テラサカ ユウキ) | 中央 | 57.43 | |
3位 | 6 | 7386 | 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) | 粟野 | 58.72 | |
4位 | 4 | 7391 | 岡元 刀弥(オカモト トウヤ) | 粟野 | 59.18 | |
5位 | 3 | 5160 | 村島 恭矢(ムラシマ キョウヤ) | 中央 | 59.30 | |
6位 | 2 | 7587 | 山野 憧馬(ヤマノ トウマ) | 三方 | 1:05.33 |