予選1組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 4505 | 小池 真生(コイケ マオ) | 勝山南部 | 22.45(-0.8) | q 全中標準記録突破 |
2位 | 6 | 2486 | 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) | 足羽第一 | 23.76(-0.8) | q |
3位 | 3 | 1357 | 小林 蒼(コバヤシ アオイ) | 進明 | 24.03(-0.8) | q |
4位 | 8 | 1036 | 宇野 千翔(ウノ イチカ) | 明倫 | 24.40(-0.8) | |
5位 | 5 | 7388 | 角谷 洸翔(カクタニ ヒロト) | 粟野 | 24.48(-0.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 5048 | 真柄 央(マカラ アキラ) | 鯖江 | 24.59(-0.8) | |
7位 | 1 | 8108 | 森下 智貴(モリシタ トモキ) | 小浜第二 | 24.69(-0.8) | |
2 | 1582 | 横山 慶晟(ヨコヤマ ケイセイ) | 至民 | 失 格、不正スタート(R162.7) |
予選2組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 6306 | 高木 稜太(タカギ リョウタ) | 万葉 | 23.23(-0.7) | q |
2位 | 5 | 3018 | 竹内 獅覚(タケウチ シコウ) | 三国 | 23.56(-0.7) | q |
3位 | 2 | 2794 | 吉田 悠真(ヨシダ ユウマ) | 社 | 24.08(-0.7) | q |
4位 | 8 | 3401 | 清水 裕太郎(シミズ ユウタロウ) | 坂井 | 24.09(-0.7) | q |
5位 | 6 | 7573 | 長谷 龍昇(ハセ リュウショウ) | 三方 | 24.09(-0.7) | q |
6位 | 7 | 5159 | 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) | 中央 | 25.05(-0.7) | |
7位 | 1 | 1247 | 新谷 尚弥(シンヤ タカヒロ) | 明道 | 25.46(-0.7) | |
3 | 6302 | 水上 創太(ミズカミ ソウタ) | 万葉 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 1635 | 松川 龍斗(マツカワ リュウト) | 灯明寺 | 24.46(-1.6) | |
2位 | 8 | 3540 | 上野 優利(ウエノ ユウト) | 春江 | 24.91(-1.6) | |
3位 | 2 | 1443 | 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) | 成和 | 24.96(-1.6) | |
4位 | 4 | 4570 | 宇佐見 澪(ウサミ レイ) | 勝山中部 | 25.09(-1.6) | |
5位 | 5 | 7178 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) | 松陵 | 25.10(-1.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 4314 | 向川 聖(ムコウガワ ヒジリ) | 尚徳 | 25.77(-1.6) | |
7位 | 1 | 6113 | 山本 直輝(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 武生第二 | 26.35(-1.6) | |
8位 | 3 | 5220 | 上大門 良樹(カミダイモン ヨシキ) | 東陽 | 26.37(-1.6) |
予選4組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 1957 | 小坂 優斗(コサカ ユウト) | 大東 | 25.18(-0.3) | |
2位 | 5 | 4128 | 川端 潤(カワバタ ジュン) | 陽明 | 25.86(-0.3) | |
3位 | 3 | 3314 | 松田 瑞生(マツダ ミズキ) | 丸岡 | 26.15(-0.3) | |
4位 | 1 | 4014 | 黒谷 優貴(クロダニ ユウキ) | 開成 | 26.33(-0.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 6012 | 山本 大暉(ヤマモト タイキ) | 武生第一 | 26.37(-0.3) | |
6位 | 4 | 1144 | 北山 翔悟(キタヤマ ショウゴ) | 光陽 | 26.38(-0.3) | |
7位 | 6 | 8099 | 土井 幸宏(ドイ ユキヒロ) | 小浜 | 26.69(-0.3) | |
8位 | 8 | 9010 | 青山 泰樹(アオヤマ タイキ) | 高志 | 27.12(-0.3) |
予選5組(5組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 6225 | 榧谷 陸太(カヤタニ リクタ) | 武生第三 | 25.38(-1.5) | |
2位 | 7 | 3635 | 源野 羽飛(ゲンノ ウヒト) | 丸岡南 | 26.18(-1.5) | |
3位 | 5 | 7612 | 川口 稜護(カワグチ リョウゴ) | 美浜 | 26.73(-1.5) | |
4位 | 8 | 3206 | 西田 琉心(ニシタ リュウシン) | 金津 | 26.84(-1.5) | |
5位 | 4 | 1717 | 笹島 海斗(ササジマ カイト) | 足羽 | 27.16(-1.5) | |
6位 | 6 | 7001 | 石綿 颯馬(イシワタ ソウマ) | 気比 | 27.35(-1.5) | |
7位 | 3 | 4623 | 久保 龍誠(クボ リュウセイ) | 勝山北部 | 28.22(-1.5) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 4505 | 小池 真生(コイケ マオ) | 勝山南部 | 22.26(+0.2) | 全中標準記録突破、ジュニアオリンピック標準記録突破 |
2位 | 3 | 6306 | 高木 稜太(タカギ リョウタ) | 万葉 | 23.09(+0.2) | |
3位 | 4 | 2486 | 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) | 足羽第一 | 23.52(+0.2) | |
4位 | 6 | 3018 | 竹内 獅覚(タケウチ シコウ) | 三国 | 23.54(+0.2) | |
5位 | 8 | 1357 | 小林 蒼(コバヤシ アオイ) | 進明 | 23.84(+0.2) | |
6位 | 7 | 2794 | 吉田 悠真(ヨシダ ユウマ) | 社 | 23.86(+0.2) | |
7位 | 1 | 3401 | 清水 裕太郎(シミズ ユウタロウ) | 坂井 | 23.93(+0.2) | |
8位 | 2 | 7573 | 長谷 龍昇(ハセ リュウショウ) | 三方 | 23.97(+0.2) |