タイムレース1組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 346 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀高 | 52.34 | |
2位 | 7 | 435 | 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) | 若狭高 | 52.64 | |
3位 | 5 | 93 | 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) | 藤島高 | 54.90 | |
4位 | 1 | 562 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 敦賀気比高 | 55.99 | |
5位 | 6 | 690 | 近藤 俊英(コンドウ トシヒデ) | 福井マスターズ | 57.41 | |
6位 | 3 | 44 | 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) | 大野高 | 58.37 | |
7位 | 2 | 19 | 青池 陽太(アオイケ ヨウタ) | 金津高 | 1:02.32 | |
8位 | 8 | 312 | 堀 惟翔(ホリ ユイト) | 武生東高 | 1:03.31 |
タイムレース2組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 474 | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) | 北陸高 | 51.73 | |
2位 | 1 | 505 | 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) | 工大福井高 | 54.84 | |
3位 | 6 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生高 | 54.98 | |
4位 | 8 | 257 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) | 鯖江高 | 55.96 | |
5位 | 7 | 16 | 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) | 金津高 | 1:01.57 | |
3 | 5159 | 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) | 中央中 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 202 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 10 | 丸山 颯太(マルヤマ ソウタ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 3 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大 | 51.95 | |
2位 | 2 | 92 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) | 藤島高 | 53.27 | |
3位 | 3 | 76 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山高 | 54.84 | |
4位 | 4 | 482 | 大久保 慶平(オオクボ キョウヘイ) | 北陸高 | 54.91 | |
5位 | 5 | 7 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福井工大 | 54.92 | |
6位 | 1 | 237 | 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) | 科技高 | 58.80 | |
7位 | 8 | 518 | 中村 柊介(ナカムラ シュウスケ) | 工大福井高 | 59.44 | |
8位 | 7 | 17 | 伊藤 渉大(イトウ タカト) | 金津高 | 1:00.57 |
タイムレース4組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 18 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津高 | 53.37 | |
2位 | 6 | 354 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 敦賀高 | 53.79 | |
3位 | 4 | 260 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 鯖江高 | 54.31 | |
4位 | 7 | 98 | 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) | 藤島高 | 56.46 | |
5位 | 2 | 297 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生高 | 57.02 | |
6位 | 1 | 206 | 城川 涼(シロカワ リョウ) | 福井商高 | 57.99 | |
5 | 4 | 斎藤 彪流(サイトウ タケル) | 三国高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 466 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸高 | 49.99 | |
2位 | 3 | 95 | 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) | 藤島高 | 53.46 | |
3位 | 7 | 430 | 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) | 若狭高 | 53.70 | |
4位 | 5 | 122 | 辰宮 健造(タツミヤ ケンゾウ) | 高志高 | 56.39 | |
5位 | 4 | 152 | 武田 一朔(タケダ イッサク) | 羽水高 | 56.56 | |
6位 | 1 | 236 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科技高 | 57.21 | |
2 | 147 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース6組(全 6組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 120 | 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) | 高志高 | 52.94 | |
2位 | 6 | 475 | 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) | 北陸高 | 53.41 | |
3位 | 5 | 12 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福井工大 | 53.51 | |
4位 | 4 | 357 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) | 敦賀高 | 54.13 | |
5位 | 1 | 94 | 松嶋 竜ノ介(マツシマ リュウノスケ) | 藤島高 | 1:00.32 | |
2 | 331 | 斎藤 竜吾(サイトウ リュウゴ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 207 | 吉田 和樹(ヨシダ カズキ) | 福井商高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 466 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸高 | 49.99 | |
2位 | 2 | 474 | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) | 北陸高 | 51.73 | |
3位 | 6 | 3 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大 | 51.95 | |
4位 | 4 | 346 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀高 | 52.34 | |
5位 | 7 | 435 | 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) | 若狭高 | 52.64 | |
6位 | 3 | 120 | 小林 一稀(コバヤシ カズキ) | 高志高 | 52.94 | |
7位 | 2 | 92 | 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) | 藤島高 | 53.27 | |
8位 | 3 | 18 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津高 | 53.37 | |
9位 | 6 | 475 | 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) | 北陸高 | 53.41 | |
10位 | 3 | 95 | 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) | 藤島高 | 53.46 | |
11位 | 5 | 12 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福井工大 | 53.51 | |
12位 | 7 | 430 | 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) | 若狭高 | 53.70 | |
13位 | 6 | 354 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 敦賀高 | 53.79 | |
14位 | 4 | 357 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) | 敦賀高 | 54.13 | |
15位 | 4 | 260 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 鯖江高 | 54.31 | |
16位 | 1 | 505 | 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) | 工大福井高 | 54.84 | |
16位 | 3 | 76 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山高 | 54.84 | |
18位 | 5 | 93 | 成瀬 泰地(ナルセ タイチ) | 藤島高 | 54.90 | |
19位 | 4 | 482 | 大久保 慶平(オオクボ キョウヘイ) | 北陸高 | 54.91 | |
20位 | 5 | 7 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福井工大 | 54.92 | |
21位 | 6 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生高 | 54.98 | |
22位 | 8 | 257 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) | 鯖江高 | 55.96 | |
23位 | 1 | 562 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 敦賀気比高 | 55.99 | |
24位 | 5 | 122 | 辰宮 健造(タツミヤ ケンゾウ) | 高志高 | 56.39 | |
25位 | 7 | 98 | 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) | 藤島高 | 56.46 | |
26位 | 4 | 152 | 武田 一朔(タケダ イッサク) | 羽水高 | 56.56 | |
27位 | 2 | 297 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生高 | 57.02 | |
28位 | 1 | 236 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科技高 | 57.21 | |
29位 | 6 | 690 | 近藤 俊英(コンドウ トシヒデ) | 福井マスターズ | 57.41 | |
30位 | 1 | 206 | 城川 涼(シロカワ リョウ) | 福井商高 | 57.99 | |
31位 | 3 | 44 | 百成 宏騎(ヒャクナリ ヒロキ) | 大野高 | 58.37 | |
32位 | 1 | 237 | 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) | 科技高 | 58.80 | |
33位 | 8 | 518 | 中村 柊介(ナカムラ シュウスケ) | 工大福井高 | 59.44 | |
34位 | 1 | 94 | 松嶋 竜ノ介(マツシマ リュウノスケ) | 藤島高 | 1:00.32 | |
35位 | 7 | 17 | 伊藤 渉大(イトウ タカト) | 金津高 | 1:00.57 | |
36位 | 7 | 16 | 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) | 金津高 | 1:01.57 | |
37位 | 2 | 19 | 青池 陽太(アオイケ ヨウタ) | 金津高 | 1:02.32 | |
38位 | 8 | 312 | 堀 惟翔(ホリ ユイト) | 武生東高 | 1:03.31 |