予選1組(2組5着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 277 | 服部 凱杏(ハットリ カイシン) | 佐久長聖 | 3:53.85 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 645 | 中西 大翔(ナカニシ タイガ) | 金沢龍谷 | 3:54.02 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 538 | 宮木 快盛(ミヤキ カイセイ) | 高岡向陵 | 3:56.20 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 294 | 鈴木 稜哉(スズキ リョウヤ) | 諏訪二葉 | 3:57.05 | Q |
5位 | 12 | 297 | 清水 龍斗(シミズ リュウト) | 伊那北 | 4:01.33 | Q |
6位 | 15 | 916 | 水谷 勇登(ミズタニ ユウト) | 敦賀気比 | 4:01.85 | |
7位 | 10 | 3 | 古川 啓太(フルカワ ケイタ) | 新井 | 4:03.73 | |
8位 | 11 | 457 | 福田 将大(フクタ マサヒロ) | 富山商 | 4:05.07 | |
9位 | 13 | 481 | 西岡 征輝(ニシオカ マサキ) | 高岡商 | 4:05.11 | |
10位 | 14 | 627 | 吉田 武司(ヨシダ タケシ) | 星稜 | 4:05.58 | |
11位 | 9 | 927 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 4:07.82 | |
12位 | 7 | 869 | 近藤 惇平(コンドウ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江 | 4:15.10 | |
5 | 654 | 町 桟吾(マチ サンゴ) | 遊学館 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 17 | 中院 崚太(ナカノイン リョウタ) | 北越 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 74 | 小泉 謙(コイズミ ケン) | 開志国際 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(2組5着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10 | 656 | カランジャ ジョスファット(カランジャ ジョスファット) | 遊学館 | 3:57.11 | Q |
2位 | 11 | 154 | 岸本 大紀(キシモト ヒロノリ) | 三条 | 3:57.42 | Q |
3位 | 12 | 276 | 富田 陸空(トミタ リク) | 佐久長聖 | 3:57.56 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 85 | 根建 開我(ネダチ カイカ) | 中越 | 3:58.20 | Q |
5位 | 6 | 535 | 中尾 啓哉(ナカオ ケイヤ) | 高岡向陵 | 3:58.57 | Q |
6位 | 2 | 521 | 安達 京摩(アダチ キョウマ) | 龍谷富山 | 3:59.08 | q |
7位 | 13 | 251 | 島田 佳祐(シマダ ケイスケ) | 長野高専 | 3:59.20 | q |
8位 | 5 | 912 | 山口 祐司(ヤマグチ ユウジ) | 啓新 | 4:07.86 | |
9位 | 3 | 704 | 松本 匡輝(マツモト マサキ) | 金沢錦丘 | 4:08.26 | |
10位 | 4 | 18 | 植木 雄大(ウエキ タケヒロ) | 北越 | 4:08.87 | |
11位 | 8 | 606 | 柴田 龍(シバタ リュウ) | 七尾 | 4:08.96 | |
12位 | 14 | 458 | 吉田 瑠樹(ヨシダ ルキ) | 富山商 | 4:13.64 | |
13位 | 9 | 278 | 伊藤 大志(イトウ タイシ) | 佐久長聖 | 4:18.06 | |
7 | 924 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 美方 | 欠 場 | ||
15 | 870 | 清水 悠雅(シミズ ユウガ) | 鯖江 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 656 | カランジャ ジョスファット(カランジャ ジョスファット) | 遊学館 | 3:51.61 | |
2位 | 6 | 645 | 中西 大翔(ナカニシ タイガ) | 金沢龍谷 | 3:51.76 | |
3位 | 8 | 276 | 富田 陸空(トミタ リク) | 佐久長聖 | 3:52.09 | |
4位 | 2 | 277 | 服部 凱杏(ハットリ カイシン) | 佐久長聖 | 3:52.33 | |
5位 | 10 | 154 | 岸本 大紀(キシモト ヒロノリ) | 三条 | 3:52.67 | |
6位 | 1 | 538 | 宮木 快盛(ミヤキ カイセイ) | 高岡向陵 | 3:53.13 | |
7位 | 12 | 85 | 根建 開我(ネダチ カイカ) | 中越 | 3:57.90 | |
8位 | 4 | 297 | 清水 龍斗(シミズ リュウト) | 伊那北 | 4:00.40 | |
9位 | 7 | 535 | 中尾 啓哉(ナカオ ケイヤ) | 高岡向陵 | 4:02.36 | |
10位 | 9 | 251 | 島田 佳祐(シマダ ケイスケ) | 長野高専 | 4:03.47 | |
11位 | 11 | 521 | 安達 京摩(アダチ キョウマ) | 龍谷富山 | 4:07.27 | |
12位 | 3 | 294 | 鈴木 稜哉(スズキ リョウヤ) | 諏訪二葉 | 4:11.43 |
八種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14 | 35 | 織田 英訓(オダ ヒデノリ) | 村上 | 4:30.95 | |
2位 | 9 | 126 | 大橋 由将(オオハシ ユウスケ) | 新潟産大附 | 4:36.65 | |
3位 | 7 | 673 | 斎藤 烈志(サイトウ ツヨシ) | 金沢二水 | 4:40.26 | |
4位 | 8 | 305 | 穂苅 康人(ホカリ ヤスト) | 松商学園 | 4:40.66 | |
5位 | 3 | 809 | 板東 夢斗(バンドウ ユメト) | 敦賀 | 4:41.66 | |
6位 | 12 | 634 | 中筋 涼太(ナカスジ リョウタ) | 星稜 | 4:42.95 | |
7位 | 4 | 876 | 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) | 鯖江 | 4:43.40 | |
8位 | 6 | 801 | 内藤 裕希(ナイトウ ユウキ) | 敦賀 | 4:48.22 | |
9位 | 1 | 465 | 山下 晃広(ヤマシタ アキヒロ) | 富山商 | 4:48.90 | |
10位 | 11 | 90 | 仲嶋 嵩人(ナカジマ タカト) | 国際情報 | 4:49.68 | |
11位 | 13 | 423 | 谷口 響(タニグチ ヒビキ) | 入善 | 5:00.03 | |
12位 | 16 | 647 | 中川 飛鳥(ナカガワ アスカ) | 金沢学院 | 5:02.10 | |
13位 | 15 | 922 | 赤尾 喜一(アカオ キイチ) | 美方 | 5:02.66 | |
14位 | 5 | 222 | 倉田 優希(クラタ マサキ) | 高遠 | 5:07.18 | |
15位 | 10 | 736 | 辻口 登季也(ツジグチ トキヤ) | 小松大谷 | 5:07.20 | |
16位 | 2 | 316 | 井出 直哉(イデ ナオヤ) | 小諸 | 5:34.40 |