予選1組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 91 | 富田 大智(トミタ ダイチ) | 藤島高 | 50.83 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 422 | 中山 真太郎(ナカヤマ シンタロウ) | 若狭高 | 53.46 | |
3位 | 5 | 275 | 蓑輪 裕(ミノワ ユウ) | 武生高 | 54.49 | |
4位 | 8 | 135 | 斎藤 紡生(サイトウ ツムギ) | 高志高 | 56.51 | |
5位 | 7 | 8 | 山本 皐詩(ヤマモト コオシ) | 三国高 | 56.88 | |
6位 | 2 | 65 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 57.21 | |
7位 | 1 | 224 | 小林 陸也(コバヤシ リクヤ) | 科学技術高 | 61.14 | |
8位 | 3 | 200 | 亀谷 拓磨(カメタニ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 62.95 |
予選2組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 482 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 53.69 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 105 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 54.27 | |
3位 | 7 | 85 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 55.01 | |
4位 | 3 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術高 | 55.48 | |
5位 | 6 | 34 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津高 | 55.87 | |
6位 | 2 | 380 | 水谷 圭佑(ミズタニ ケイスケ) | 美方高 | 56.20 | |
7位 | 1 | 519 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福井工大福井高 | 57.83 | |
8 | 13 | 堀川 裕生(ホリカワ ヒロキ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 140 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 53.71 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 5 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国高 | 54.32 | |
3位 | 2 | 68 | 畑中 洸祐(ハタナカ コウスケ) | 大野高 | 56.36 | |
4位 | 1 | 203 | 山本 彪雅(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 福井農林高 | 56.62 | |
5位 | 8 | 515 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大福井高 | 56.97 | |
3 | 152 | 酒井 寛人(サカイ ヒロト) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 213 | 道下 博生(ミチシタ ヒロキ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 476 | 西宮 壮覺(ニシミヤ ソウカク) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 542 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 52.55 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 415 | 河村 雄希(カワムラ ユウキ) | 若狭高 | 52.87 | q |
3位 | 6 | 10 | 小南 幸生(コミナミ コウキ) | 三国高 | 53.88 | |
4位 | 1 | 38 | 森 誠善(モリ マサヨシ) | 金津高 | 56.59 | |
5位 | 5 | 516 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 56.87 | |
6位 | 7 | 514 | 西村 宣哉(ニシムラ ノブヤ) | 福井工大福井高 | 57.76 | |
7位 | 8 | 67 | 高野 魁斗(タカノ カイト) | 大野高 | 61.74 | |
2 | 217 | 影山 陸(カゲヤマ リク) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 326 | 久保田 拓夢(クボタ タクム) | 敦賀高 | 52.87 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 7 | 伊藤 涼太(イトウ リョウタ) | 三国高 | 53.97 | |
3位 | 1 | 89 | 松田 光平(マツタ コウヘイ) | 勝山高 | 54.34 | |
4位 | 8 | 180 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽高 | 54.40 | |
5位 | 4 | 214 | 山本 凌(ヤマモト リョウ) | 科学技術高 | 59.78 | |
6位 | 3 | 202 | 成清 匠真(ナリキヨ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 62.86 | |
2 | 541 | 高橋 篤樹(タカハシ アツキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 92 | 橋詰 陽希(ハシヅメ ハルキ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(6組1着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 321 | 松元 勝太朗(マツモト ショウタロウ) | 敦賀高 | 51.80 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 297 | 高嵜 真人(タカサキ マサト) | 武生工高 | 53.13 | q |
3位 | 4 | 199 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 55.54 | |
4位 | 6 | 136 | 竹沢 敏道(タケザワ トシミチ) | 高志高 | 55.68 | |
5位 | 1 | 164 | 山口 大雅(ヤマグチ タイガ) | 羽水高 | 57.26 | |
6位 | 2 | 15 | 笠羽 建吾(カサバ ケンゴ) | 三国高 | 58.16 | |
7 | 211 | 田中 悠也(タナカ ユウヤ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 542 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 48.95 | |
2位 | 4 | 91 | 富田 大智(トミタ ダイチ) | 藤島高 | 49.90 | |
3位 | 8 | 482 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 50.53 | |
4位 | 6 | 321 | 松元 勝太朗(マツモト ショウタロウ) | 敦賀高 | 51.47 | |
5位 | 2 | 415 | 河村 雄希(カワムラ ユウキ) | 若狭高 | 51.90 | |
6位 | 3 | 326 | 久保田 拓夢(クボタ タクム) | 敦賀高 | 53.11 | |
7位 | 1 | 297 | 高嵜 真人(タカサキ マサト) | 武生工高 | 55.79 | |
8位 | 7 | 140 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 56.03 |