予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 101 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島高 | 11.31(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 1 | 211 | 田中 悠也(タナカ ユウヤ) | 科学技術高 | 11.55(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 486 | 西村 匡己(ニシムラ マサキ) | 北陸高 | 11.61(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 7 | 417 | 久保 武翔(クボ タケヒロ) | 若狭高 | 11.97(+0.6) | |
5位 | 4 | 140 | 渡辺 大斗(ワタナベ ヒロト) | 高志高 | 12.03(+0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 516 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 12.07(+0.6) | |
7位 | 3 | 67 | 高野 魁斗(タカノ カイト) | 大野高 | 12.16(+0.6) | |
8 | 17 | 湊 将太(ミナト ショウタ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 487 | 山口 聖人(ヤマグチ マサト) | 北陸高 | 11.09(-0.6) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 136 | 竹沢 敏道(タケザワ トシミチ) | 高志高 | 11.47(-0.6) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 163 | 牧野 大(マキノ ダイ) | 羽水高 | 11.98(-0.6) | |
4位 | 3 | 69 | 広沢 啓也(ヒロサワ ケイヤ) | 大野高 | 12.08(-0.6) | |
5位 | 1 | 203 | 山本 彪雅(ヤマモト ヒュウガ) | 福井農林高 | 12.32(-0.6) | |
6位 | 6 | 224 | 小林 陸也(コバヤシ リクヤ) | 科学技術高 | 12.66(-0.6) | |
7位 | 2 | 418 | 島田 誠也(シマダ セイヤ) | 若狭高 | 12.74(-0.6) | |
7 | 110 | 伊東 佑起(イトウ ユウキ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 474 | 山田 賢太(ヤマダ ケンタ) | 北陸高 | 10.97(-1.1) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 374 | 小堀 雄也(コホリ ユウヤ) | 美方高 | 11.71(-1.1) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 276 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生高 | 11.91(-1.1) | q |
4位 | 6 | 11 | 瀬越 隆敬(セゴシ タカヒロ) | 三国高 | 13.14(-1.1) | |
5 | 296 | 坂永 将志(サカナガ マサシ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 217 | 影山 陸(カゲヤマ リク) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 327 | 野坂 和貴(ノサカ カズキ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 415 | 河村 雄希(カワムラ ユウキ) | 若狭高 | 11.58(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 102 | 田渕 貴大(タブチ タカヒロ) | 藤島高 | 11.71(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 457 | 谷崎 来夢(タニザキ ライム) | 若狭東高 | 12.38(-0.7) | |
4位 | 6 | 273 | 松田 義輝(マツダ ヨシキ) | 武生高 | 12.39(-0.7) | |
5位 | 2 | 373 | 江南 良紀(エナミ ヨシキ) | 美方高 | 12.44(-0.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 488 | 山森 俊和(ヤマモリ トシカズ) | 北陸高 | 12.57(-0.7) | |
3 | 29 | 鈴木 優磨(スズキ ユウマ) | 金津高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 542 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.31(-0.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 484 | 刀祢 修聖(トネ シュウセイ) | 北陸高 | 11.43(-0.4) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 179 | 一乗 尭宏(イチジョウ タカヒロ) | 足羽高 | 11.47(-0.4) | q |
4位 | 4 | 515 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大福井高 | 11.88(-0.4) | q |
5位 | 2 | 269 | 大同 佑弥(ダイドウ ユウヤ) | 武生高 | 11.97(-0.4) | |
6位 | 8 | 301 | 渡辺 竜也(ワタナベ リュウヤ) | 武生工高 | 12.14(-0.4) | |
7位 | 5 | 6 | 五十嵐 司(イガラシ ツカサ) | 三国高 | 12.68(-0.4) |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 546 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.13(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 477 | 酒井 風太(サカイ フウタ) | 北陸高 | 11.75(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 300 | 野村 空良(ノムラ ソラ) | 武生工高 | 11.83(-0.7) | q |
4位 | 7 | 419 | 田中 玲志(タナカ レイジ) | 若狭高 | 11.93(-0.7) | q |
5位 | 2 | 214 | 山本 凌(ヤマモト リョウ) | 科学技術高 | 12.40(-0.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 5 | 高畑 和大(タカハタ カズヒロ) | 三国高 | 12.58(-0.7) | |
7位 | 6 | 104 | 伊井 駿太郎(イイ シュンタロウ) | 藤島高 | 12.84(-0.7) |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 482 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 11.08(+1.1) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 10 | 小南 幸生(コミナミ コウキ) | 三国高 | 11.65(+1.1) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 423 | 西村 由利(ニシムラ ユウリ) | 若狭高 | 11.69(+1.1) | q |
4位 | 8 | 135 | 斎藤 紡生(サイトウ ツムギ) | 高志高 | 11.98(+1.1) | |
5位 | 2 | 456 | 清水 海成(シミズ カイセイ) | 若狭東高 | 12.18(+1.1) | |
6位 | 4 | 164 | 山口 大雅(ヤマグチ タイガ) | 羽水高 | 12.64(+1.1) | |
6 | 299 | 土本 貴央(ツチモト タカオ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 472 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 北陸高 | 10.87(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 274 | 松原 崚也(マツバラ リョウヤ) | 武生高 | 11.66(-0.3) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 9 | 川崎 恭之介(カワサキ キョウノスケ) | 三国高 | 11.89(-0.3) | q |
4位 | 2 | 431 | 山本 直季(ヤマモト ナオキ) | 若狭高 | 12.19(-0.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 302 | 山本 友太(ヤマモト ユウタ) | 武生工高 | 12.24(-0.3) | |
6位 | 8 | 458 | 塚本 幹太(ツカモト カンタ) | 若狭東高 | 12.35(-0.3) | |
3 | 36 | 山本 拓海(ヤマモト タクミ) | 金津高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 472 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 北陸高 | 10.83(+0.6) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 542 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.23(+0.6) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 101 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島高 | 11.34(+0.6) | q |
4位 | 3 | 10 | 小南 幸生(コミナミ コウキ) | 三国高 | 11.56(+0.6) | |
5位 | 2 | 423 | 西村 由利(ニシムラ ユウリ) | 若狭高 | 11.57(+0.6) | |
6位 | 1 | 419 | 田中 玲志(タナカ レイジ) | 若狭高 | 11.88(+0.6) | |
7 | 486 | 西村 匡己(ニシムラ マサキ) | 北陸高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 274 | 松原 崚也(マツバラ リョウヤ) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 474 | 山田 賢太(ヤマダ ケンタ) | 北陸高 | 10.86(-0.1) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 546 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.10(-0.1) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 211 | 田中 悠也(タナカ ユウヤ) | 科学技術高 | 11.51(-0.1) | |
4位 | 6 | 415 | 河村 雄希(カワムラ ユウキ) | 若狭高 | 11.52(-0.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 179 | 一乗 尭宏(イチジョウ タカヒロ) | 足羽高 | 11.60(-0.1) | |
6位 | 7 | 102 | 田渕 貴大(タブチ タカヒロ) | 藤島高 | 11.71(-0.1) | |
7位 | 2 | 300 | 野村 空良(ノムラ ソラ) | 武生工高 | 11.78(-0.1) | |
1 | 276 | 寺田 憲人(テラダ ノリヒト) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 482 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 11.10(-0.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 487 | 山口 聖人(ヤマグチ マサト) | 北陸高 | 11.15(-0.6) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 136 | 竹沢 敏道(タケザワ トシミチ) | 高志高 | 11.50(-0.6) | q |
4位 | 4 | 484 | 刀祢 修聖(トネ シュウセイ) | 北陸高 | 11.55(-0.6) | |
5位 | 7 | 374 | 小堀 雄也(コホリ ユウヤ) | 美方高 | 11.83(-0.6) | |
6位 | 1 | 9 | 川崎 恭之介(カワサキ キョウノスケ) | 三国高 | 11.92(-0.6) | |
7位 | 8 | 477 | 酒井 風太(サカイ フウタ) | 北陸高 | 11.94(-0.6) | |
8位 | 2 | 515 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大福井高 | 11.95(-0.6) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 474 | 山田 賢太(ヤマダ ケンタ) | 北陸高 | 10.50(+2.6) | |
2位 | 3 | 472 | 泉家 英志(イズミカ エイジ) | 北陸高 | 10.57(+2.6) | |
3位 | 4 | 482 | 斎藤 旬亮(サイトウ シュンスケ) | 北陸高 | 10.75(+2.6) | |
4位 | 5 | 546 | 堀田 歩夢(ホリタ アユム) | 敦賀気比高 | 10.84(+2.6) | |
5位 | 8 | 487 | 山口 聖人(ヤマグチ マサト) | 北陸高 | 10.95(+2.6) | |
6位 | 7 | 542 | 久保田 大揮(クボタ ダイキ) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.07(+2.6) | |
7位 | 1 | 136 | 竹沢 敏道(タケザワ トシミチ) | 高志高 | 11.11(+2.6) | |
8位 | 2 | 101 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 藤島高 | 11.17(+2.6) |