予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 821 | 南部 卓也(ナンブ タクヤ) | 北陸 | 56.39 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 621 | 加納 尽(カノウ ジン) | 七尾東雲 | 56.73 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 477 | 荒井 琢巳(アライ タクミ) | 砺波 | 56.92 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 127 | 大木健太郎(オオキ ケンタロウ) | 新潟明訓 | 56.96 | q |
5位 | 7 | 251 | 科野 信人(シナノ ノブト) | 木曽青峰 | 58.75 | |
6位 | 6 | 894 | 奥山 輝一(オクヤマ キイチ) | 敦賀 | 1:02.85 |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 2 | 櫻井 僚(サクライ リョウ) | 新潟産大附 | 55.49 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 520 | 堀内 猛将(ホリウチ タケマサ) | 新川 | 56.23 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 890 | 河原 翔音(カワハラ ショオン) | 敦賀 | 56.78 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 141 | 星 飛己(ホシ ヒビキ) | 東京学館新潟 | 57.70 | |
5位 | 3 | 256 | 児玉 翔(コダマ ショウ) | 佐久長聖 | 57.77 | |
6位 | 6 | 730 | 尾形 晃広(オガタ アキヒロ) | 小松商 | 57.89 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 222 | 川西 翔太(カワニシ ショウタ) | 大町 | 56.18 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 802 | 木村 勇樹(キムラ ユウキ) | 足羽 | 56.61 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 28 | 澤田 晃佑(サワダ コウスケ) | 上越総合技術 | 56.85 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 435 | 村井 大紀(ムライ ダイキ) | 富山商業 | 57.01 | |
5位 | 6 | 267 | 奥垣内将晴(オクガイト マサハル) | 東海大三 | 57.55 | |
6位 | 2 | 668 | 荒井 啓介(アライ ケイスケ) | 金沢商 | 57.93 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 292 | 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) | 岩村田 | 56.31 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 4 | 中山 海斗(ナカヤマ カイト) | 柏崎総合 | 56.47 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 483 | 杉本 望(スギモト ノゾム) | 南砺福野 | 57.03 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 653 | 中村 一八(ナカムラ カズヤ) | 石川県立工 | 57.37 | |
5位 | 7 | 827 | 長﨑 裕貴(ナガサキ ヒロキ) | 北陸 | 57.93 | |
6位 | 2 | 460 | 島 拓也(シマ タクヤ) | 高岡工芸 | 58.54 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 324 | 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) | 長野吉田 | 55.81 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 111 | 鈴木 峻(スズキ タカシ) | 長岡 | 56.14 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 686 | 岩本 卓也(イワモト タクヤ) | 金沢泉丘 | 56.65 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 614 | 中田 祐詞(ナカタ ユウジ) | 七尾東雲 | 57.28 | |
5位 | 4 | 432 | 宝田 晃輝(タカラダ コウキ) | 富山中部 | 59.16 | |
6 | 897 | 永谷飛弥基(ナガタニ ヒビキ) | 敦賀 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 292 | 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) | 岩村田 | 54.54 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 821 | 南部 卓也(ナンブ タクヤ) | 北陸 | 54.69 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 2 | 櫻井 僚(サクライ リョウ) | 新潟産大附 | 55.59 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 890 | 河原 翔音(カワハラ ショオン) | 敦賀 | 55.95 | q |
5位 | 5 | 4 | 中山 海斗(ナカヤマ カイト) | 柏崎総合 | 56.28 | |
6位 | 1 | 127 | 大木健太郎(オオキ ケンタロウ) | 新潟明訓 | 57.29 | |
7位 | 2 | 28 | 澤田 晃佑(サワダ コウスケ) | 上越総合技術 | 57.40 | |
8位 | 8 | 802 | 木村 勇樹(キムラ ユウキ) | 足羽 | 57.80 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 324 | 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) | 長野吉田 | 54.60 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 686 | 岩本 卓也(イワモト タクヤ) | 金沢泉丘 | 54.79 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 621 | 加納 尽(カノウ ジン) | 七尾東雲 | 55.47 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 222 | 川西 翔太(カワニシ ショウタ) | 大町 | 55.69 | q |
5位 | 4 | 111 | 鈴木 峻(スズキ タカシ) | 長岡 | 55.97 | |
6位 | 5 | 520 | 堀内 猛将(ホリウチ タケマサ) | 新川 | 56.15 | |
7位 | 2 | 477 | 荒井 琢巳(アライ タクミ) | 砺波 | 58.05 | |
8位 | 1 | 483 | 杉本 望(スギモト ノゾム) | 南砺福野 | 58.42 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 324 | 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) | 長野吉田 | 52.98 | |
2位 | 4 | 686 | 岩本 卓也(イワモト タクヤ) | 金沢泉丘 | 53.85 | |
3位 | 3 | 821 | 南部 卓也(ナンブ タクヤ) | 北陸 | 54.18 | |
4位 | 5 | 292 | 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) | 岩村田 | 54.74 | |
5位 | 2 | 222 | 川西 翔太(カワニシ ショウタ) | 大町 | 54.88 | |
6位 | 7 | 2 | 櫻井 僚(サクライ リョウ) | 新潟産大附 | 54.92 | |
7位 | 1 | 890 | 河原 翔音(カワハラ ショオン) | 敦賀 | 55.84 | |
8位 | 8 | 621 | 加納 尽(カノウ ジン) | 七尾東雲 | 55.85 |