予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 292 | 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) | 岩村田 | 14.86(+2.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 131 | 藤嶋 郁磨(フジシマ イクマ) | 新潟明訓 | 15.30(+2.3) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 668 | 荒井 啓介(アライ ケイスケ) | 金沢商 | 15.58(+2.3) | Q |
4位 | 2 | 406 | 髙本竜太郎(タカモト リョウタロウ) | 桜井 | 15.65(+2.3) | q |
5位 | 5 | 219 | 今井 美靖(イマイ ヨシヤス) | 田川 | 16.00(+2.3) | |
6位 | 6 | 844 | 幅岸 輝道(ハバギシ テルミチ) | 大野 | 16.48(+2.3) |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 629 | 池田 祐樹(イケダ ユウキ) | 星稜 | 15.33(+3.1) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 827 | 長﨑 裕貴(ナガサキ ヒロキ) | 北陸 | 15.63(+3.1) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 456 | 不破 光策(フワ コウサク) | 高岡 | 15.74(+3.1) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 21 | 小原 悠翠(オバラ ユウスイ) | 新潟南 | 15.82(+3.1) | |
5位 | 2 | 210 | 清水 泰志(シミズ タイシ) | 上伊那農 | 16.54(+3.1) | |
4 | 499 | 柄戸 景介(カラト ケイスケ) | 龍谷富山 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 730 | 尾形 晃広(オガタ アキヒロ) | 小松商 | 15.00(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 832 | 久保 祐樹(クボ ユウキ) | 北陸 | 15.32(+1.5) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 141 | 星 飛己(ホシ ヒビキ) | 東京学館新潟 | 15.74(+1.5) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 641 | 荒山 秀明(アラヤマ ヒデアキ) | 星稜 | 16.34(+1.5) | |
5位 | 4 | 223 | 北野 恭平(キタノ キョウヘイ) | 松商学園 | 16.87(+1.5) | |
7 | 502 | 井野 貴史(イノ タカフミ) | 龍谷富山 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 894 | 奥山 輝一(オクヤマ キイチ) | 敦賀 | 15.16(+2.1) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 54 | 朝比奈佳佑(アサヒナ ケイスケ) | 高田北城 | 15.39(+2.1) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 324 | 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) | 長野吉田 | 15.40(+2.1) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 525 | 門脇 永遠(カドワキ トワ) | 新川 | 15.86(+2.1) | |
5位 | 3 | 921 | 牧野 力(マキノ チカラ) | 福井工大福井 | 16.47(+2.1) | |
4 | 614 | 中田 祐詞(ナカタ ユウジ) | 七尾東雲 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 626 | 福本 洋輔(フクモト ヨウスケ) | 羽咋工 | 15.18(+3.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 62 | 岩崎 領(イワサキ リョウ) | 十日町 | 15.18(+3.4) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 128 | 山﨑 駿太(ヤマザキ シュンタ) | 新潟明訓 | 15.59(+3.4) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 897 | 永谷飛弥基(ナガタニ ヒビキ) | 敦賀 | 15.73(+3.4) | |
5位 | 6 | 484 | 西林 元樹(ニシバヤシ モトキ) | 南砺福野 | 16.08(+3.4) | |
2 | 202 | 岩崎 晴也(イワサキ ハルヤ) | 長野高専 | (+3.4) | 失 格、故意にハードル を倒した |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 292 | 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) | 岩村田 | 14.78(+2.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 626 | 福本 洋輔(フクモト ヨウスケ) | 羽咋工 | 15.08(+2.5) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 629 | 池田 祐樹(イケダ ユウキ) | 星稜 | 15.10(+2.5) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 832 | 久保 祐樹(クボ ユウキ) | 北陸 | 15.19(+2.5) | q |
5位 | 8 | 54 | 朝比奈佳佑(アサヒナ ケイスケ) | 高田北城 | 15.20(+2.5) | |
6位 | 1 | 128 | 山﨑 駿太(ヤマザキ シュンタ) | 新潟明訓 | 15.62(+2.5) | |
7位 | 7 | 668 | 荒井 啓介(アライ ケイスケ) | 金沢商 | 15.82(+2.5) | |
8位 | 2 | 406 | 髙本竜太郎(タカモト リョウタロウ) | 桜井 | 16.04(+2.5) |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 730 | 尾形 晃広(オガタ アキヒロ) | 小松商 | 14.68(+3.0) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 62 | 岩崎 領(イワサキ リョウ) | 十日町 | 14.80(+3.0) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 131 | 藤嶋 郁磨(フジシマ イクマ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.96(+3.0) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 894 | 奥山 輝一(オクヤマ キイチ) | 敦賀 | 15.10(+3.0) | q |
5位 | 7 | 324 | 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) | 長野吉田 | 15.24(+3.0) | |
6位 | 2 | 141 | 星 飛己(ホシ ヒビキ) | 東京学館新潟 | 15.54(+3.0) | |
7位 | 1 | 456 | 不破 光策(フワ コウサク) | 高岡 | 16.09(+3.0) | |
8位 | 8 | 827 | 長﨑 裕貴(ナガサキ ヒロキ) | 北陸 | 16.37(+3.0) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 730 | 尾形 晃広(オガタ アキヒロ) | 小松商 | 14.53(+4.3) | |
2位 | 6 | 292 | 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) | 岩村田 | 14.65(+4.3) | |
3位 | 2 | 894 | 奥山 輝一(オクヤマ キイチ) | 敦賀 | 14.79(+4.3) | |
4位 | 3 | 62 | 岩崎 領(イワサキ リョウ) | 十日町 | 14.80(+4.3) | |
5位 | 8 | 131 | 藤嶋 郁磨(フジシマ イクマ) | 新潟明訓 | 14.83(+4.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 629 | 池田 祐樹(イケダ ユウキ) | 星稜 | 14.95(+4.3) | |
7位 | 4 | 626 | 福本 洋輔(フクモト ヨウスケ) | 羽咋工 | 15.08(+4.3) | |
8位 | 1 | 832 | 久保 祐樹(クボ ユウキ) | 北陸 | 15.10(+4.3) |