予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 652 | 山下 理花(ヤマシタ リカ) | 金沢二水 | 1:05.83 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 69 | 野上 咲絵(ノガミ サキエ) | 長岡大手 | 1:06.76 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 467 | 竹村 勇希(タケムラ ユウキ) | 水橋 | 1:06.93 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 265 | 山田 聡子(ヤマダ サトコ) | 長野 | 1:07.29 | |
5位 | 5 | 674 | 宮崎 憂美(ミヤザキ ユウミ) | 翠星 | 1:09.30 | |
6位 | 7 | 824 | 橋本夏菜子(ハシモト カナコ) | 羽水 | 1:10.91 |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 237 | 佐藤 静香(サトウ シズカ) | 小諸 | 1:05.17 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 705 | 川﨑 友莉(カワサキ ユリ) | 大聖寺 | 1:05.44 | Q |
3位 | 2 | 64 | 田邑 裕香(タムラ ユカ) | 長岡 | 1:05.45 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 33 | 宮田 智美(ミヤタ トモミ) | 小出 | 1:05.49 | q |
5位 | 5 | 812 | 村中亜祐実(ムラナカ アユミ) | 高志 | 1:07.47 | |
6位 | 6 | 414 | 島 菊乃(シマ キクノ) | 富山 | 1:07.68 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 252 | 高橋美由紀(タカハシ ミユキ) | 東海大三 | 1:06.07 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 432 | 山口 千晴(ヤマグチ チハル) | 富山商業 | 1:06.52 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 884 | 川村 涼伽(カワムラ スズカ) | 敦賀 | 1:06.52 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 3 | 田辺 杏樹(タナベ アンジュ) | 新潟産大附 | 1:06.70 | |
5位 | 4 | 662 | 今井 遥菜(イマイ ハルナ) | 金沢泉丘 | 1:07.72 | |
6位 | 7 | 455 | 二川友里奈(フタカワ ユリナ) | 高岡南 | 1:13.87 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 874 | 竹内 リサ(タケウチ リサ) | 敦賀 | 1:04.77 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 32 | 廣瀬 莉子(ヒロセ リコ) | 高田北城 | 1:05.51 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 280 | 吉村 知夏(ヨシムラ チナツ) | 長野吉田 | 1:05.62 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 607 | 赤坂 遥夏(アカサカ ハルカ) | 星稜 | 1:08.38 | |
5位 | 3 | 895 | 小林 希(コバヤシ ノゾミ) | 福井工大福井 | 1:08.67 | |
4 | 429 | 山口 恵梨(ヤマグチ エリ) | 富山商業 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 264 | 瀧澤 彩(タキザワ アヤ) | 長野 | 1:03.50 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 73 | 寺尾 真理(テラオ マリ) | 新潟明訓 | 1:06.68 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 640 | 小西一二三(コニシ ヒフミ) | 金沢商 | 1:08.35 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 236 | 川上 美葉(カワカミ ミハ) | 小諸 | 1:08.65 | |
5位 | 5 | 877 | 小川絵梨香(オガワ エリカ) | 敦賀 | 1:08.84 | |
6位 | 2 | 476 | 吉江 千裕(ヨシエ チヒロ) | 南砺福光 | 1:09.09 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 264 | 瀧澤 彩(タキザワ アヤ) | 長野 | 1:01.57 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 652 | 山下 理花(ヤマシタ リカ) | 金沢二水 | 1:03.55 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 33 | 宮田 智美(ミヤタ トモミ) | 小出 | 1:04.27 | Q |
4位 | 8 | 73 | 寺尾 真理(テラオ マリ) | 新潟明訓 | 1:04.50 | q |
5位 | 3 | 432 | 山口 千晴(ヤマグチ チハル) | 富山商業 | 1:05.07 | |
6位 | 6 | 252 | 高橋美由紀(タカハシ ミユキ) | 東海大三 | 1:06.90 | |
7位 | 2 | 884 | 川村 涼伽(カワムラ スズカ) | 敦賀 | 1:08.17 | |
8位 | 7 | 280 | 吉村 知夏(ヨシムラ チナツ) | 長野吉田 | 1:48.54 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 874 | 竹内 リサ(タケウチ リサ) | 敦賀 | 1:03.78 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 237 | 佐藤 静香(サトウ シズカ) | 小諸 | 1:04.12 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 64 | 田邑 裕香(タムラ ユカ) | 長岡 | 1:04.19 | Q |
4位 | 1 | 640 | 小西一二三(コニシ ヒフミ) | 金沢商 | 1:04.84 | q |
5位 | 4 | 32 | 廣瀬 莉子(ヒロセ リコ) | 高田北城 | 1:05.01 | |
6位 | 5 | 705 | 川﨑 友莉(カワサキ ユリ) | 大聖寺 | 1:05.64 | |
7位 | 2 | 467 | 竹村 勇希(タケムラ ユウキ) | 水橋 | 1:06.53 | |
8位 | 7 | 69 | 野上 咲絵(ノガミ サキエ) | 長岡大手 | 1:07.34 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 264 | 瀧澤 彩(タキザワ アヤ) | 長野 | 59.78 | |
2位 | 6 | 652 | 山下 理花(ヤマシタ リカ) | 金沢二水 | 1:02.00 | |
3位 | 4 | 874 | 竹内 リサ(タケウチ リサ) | 敦賀 | 1:02.23 | |
4位 | 5 | 237 | 佐藤 静香(サトウ シズカ) | 小諸 | 1:03.15 | |
5位 | 2 | 73 | 寺尾 真理(テラオ マリ) | 新潟明訓 | 1:03.20 | |
6位 | 8 | 64 | 田邑 裕香(タムラ ユカ) | 長岡 | 1:03.34 | |
7位 | 7 | 33 | 宮田 智美(ミヤタ トモミ) | 小出 | 1:03.35 | |
8位 | 1 | 640 | 小西一二三(コニシ ヒフミ) | 金沢商 | 1:08.12 |