予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 23 | 関矢 梨花(セキヤ リカ) | 長岡商 | 14.37(+2.7) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 803 | 若林まどか(ワカバヤシ マドカ) | 足羽 | 14.69(+2.7) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 488 | 川辺 彩世(カワベ アヤセ) | 龍谷富山 | 15.20(+2.7) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 224 | 市岡 奈月(イチオカ ナツキ) | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 15.35(+2.7) | |
5位 | 4 | 894 | 羽鳥 遥(ハトリ ハルカ) | 敦賀 | 15.46(+2.7) | |
6位 | 2 | 622 | 英 未来(ハナブサ ミク) | 星稜 | 16.51(+2.7) |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 264 | 瀧澤 彩(タキザワ アヤ) | 長野 | 14.24(+3.1) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 42 | 猪股 楓(イノマタ カエデ) | 三条 | 14.24(+3.1) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 410 | 林 江美(ハヤシ エミ) | 富山 | 15.23(+3.1) | Q |
4位 | 2 | 805 | 八田 茉優(ハッタ マユ) | 足羽 | 15.40(+3.1) | |
5位 | 5 | 612 | 鷲尾 美幸(ワシオ ミユキ) | 星稜 | 15.84(+3.1) | |
6位 | 6 | 225 | 中澤 久美(ナカザワ クミ) | 松本蟻ヶ崎 | 16.06(+3.1) |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 689 | 中嶋 舞(ナカシマ マイ) | 小松商 | 14.16(+2.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 884 | 川村 涼伽(カワムラ スズカ) | 敦賀 | 14.47(+2.5) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 19 | 目黒みのり(メグロ ミノリ) | 十日町総合 | 14.52(+2.5) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 295 | 大日方紗愛(オビナタ サエ) | 文化学園長野 | 15.45(+2.5) | |
5位 | 4 | 673 | 熊田絵理佳(クマタ エリカ) | 北陸学院 | 15.92(+2.5) | |
2 | 475 | 砂土居綾香(スナドイ アヤカ) | 南砺福光 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 432 | 山口 千晴(ヤマグチ チハル) | 富山商業 | 14.44(+1.7) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 89 | 戸田あすか(トダ アスカ) | 新潟商 | 14.48(+1.7) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 885 | 德田ひまわり(トクダ ヒマワリ) | 敦賀 | 14.78(+1.7) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 701 | 清水 咲帆(シミズ サホ) | 小松商 | 15.02(+1.7) | |
5位 | 5 | 276 | 中嶋 恵菜(ナカジマ エナ) | 岩村田 | 15.90(+1.7) | |
6 | 447 | 向山 渚紗(ムカイヤマ ナギサ) | 高岡商業 | (+1.7) | 途中棄権 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 54 | 宮崎 紗希(ミヤザキ サキ) | 高田 | 14.42(+3.3) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 429 | 山口 恵梨(ヤマグチ エリ) | 富山商業 | 14.64(+3.3) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 52 | 寺澤 晴香(テラサワ ハルカ) | 柏崎 | 14.80(+3.3) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 842 | 鈴木 智伽(スズキ チカ) | 敦賀気比 | 14.91(+3.3) | q |
5位 | 4 | 644 | 森田 千里(モリタ チサト) | 金沢商 | 15.57(+3.3) | |
6位 | 2 | 262 | 牛山 奈緒(ウシヤマ ナオ) | 諏訪二葉 | 16.34(+3.3) |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 42 | 猪股 楓(イノマタ カエデ) | 三条 | 14.29(+2.8) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 264 | 瀧澤 彩(タキザワ アヤ) | 長野 | 14.29(+2.8) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 23 | 関矢 梨花(セキヤ リカ) | 長岡商 | 14.32(+2.8) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 884 | 川村 涼伽(カワムラ スズカ) | 敦賀 | 14.33(+2.8) | q |
5位 | 7 | 803 | 若林まどか(ワカバヤシ マドカ) | 足羽 | 14.50(+2.8) | q |
6位 | 8 | 19 | 目黒みのり(メグロ ミノリ) | 十日町総合 | 14.82(+2.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 410 | 林 江美(ハヤシ エミ) | 富山 | 15.34(+2.8) | |
8位 | 1 | 488 | 川辺 彩世(カワベ アヤセ) | 龍谷富山 | 15.42(+2.8) |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 689 | 中嶋 舞(ナカシマ マイ) | 小松商 | 14.23(+2.0) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 432 | 山口 千晴(ヤマグチ チハル) | 富山商業 | 14.33(+2.0) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 54 | 宮崎 紗希(ミヤザキ サキ) | 高田 | 14.34(+2.0) | Q |
4位 | 6 | 89 | 戸田あすか(トダ アスカ) | 新潟商 | 14.52(+2.0) | |
5位 | 8 | 429 | 山口 恵梨(ヤマグチ エリ) | 富山商業 | 14.75(+2.0) | |
6位 | 7 | 885 | 德田ひまわり(トクダ ヒマワリ) | 敦賀 | 14.76(+2.0) | |
7位 | 1 | 52 | 寺澤 晴香(テラサワ ハルカ) | 柏崎 | 14.84(+2.0) | |
8位 | 2 | 842 | 鈴木 智伽(スズキ チカ) | 敦賀気比 | 14.92(+2.0) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 689 | 中嶋 舞(ナカシマ マイ) | 小松商 | 13.99(+2.3) | |
2位 | 6 | 42 | 猪股 楓(イノマタ カエデ) | 三条 | 14.18(+2.3) | |
3位 | 3 | 264 | 瀧澤 彩(タキザワ アヤ) | 長野 | 14.20(+2.3) | |
4位 | 2 | 884 | 川村 涼伽(カワムラ スズカ) | 敦賀 | 14.22(+2.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 54 | 宮崎 紗希(ミヤザキ サキ) | 高田 | 14.24(+2.3) | |
6位 | 4 | 432 | 山口 千晴(ヤマグチ チハル) | 富山商業 | 14.27(+2.3) | |
7位 | 8 | 23 | 関矢 梨花(セキヤ リカ) | 長岡商 | 14.31(+2.3) | |
8位 | 1 | 803 | 若林まどか(ワカバヤシ マドカ) | 足羽 | 14.83(+2.3) |