予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 30 | 天谷 友紀(アマヤ ユウキ) | 新発田 | 12.24(+1.8) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 702 | 中村 水月(ナカムラ ミヅキ) | 小松商 | 12.33(+1.8) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 211 | 田原 花純(タハラ カスミ) | 穂高商 | 12.35(+1.8) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 808 | 橋本 亜也(ハシモト アヤ) | 足羽 | 12.54(+1.8) | q |
5位 | 7 | 468 | 堂腰莉衣奈(ドウゴシ リイナ) | 水橋 | 12.56(+1.8) | |
6位 | 2 | 212 | 長村 紋(オサムラ アヤ) | 創造学園 | 12.88(+1.8) |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 66 | 高野 紗莉(タカノ サリ) | 長岡大手 | 12.26(+1.3) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 657 | 神保 祐希(ジンボ ユウキ) | 金沢二水 | 12.27(+1.3) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 481 | 舘谷 美咲(タチタニ ミサキ) | 呉羽 | 12.44(+1.3) | Q |
4位 | 3 | 830 | 小林 益(コバヤシ マスミ) | 三国 | 12.58(+1.3) | |
5位 | 6 | 5 | 赤塚さくら(アカツカ サクラ) | 新発田農 | 12.59(+1.3) | |
6位 | 4 | 277 | 塩川 瑞希(シオカワ ミズキ) | 岩村田 | 12.62(+1.3) |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 875 | 寺井 美穂(テライ ミホ) | 敦賀 | 12.29(+1.9) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 90 | 伊藤 捺希(イトウ ナツキ) | 新潟商 | 12.60(+1.9) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 497 | 大田麻菜美(オオタ マナミ) | 新川 | 12.64(+1.9) | Q |
4位 | 7 | 672 | 土井 聖蘭(ドイ セイラ) | 金沢錦丘 | 12.79(+1.9) | |
4 | 213 | 瀧澤 祐未(タキザワ ユミ) | 松商学園 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 802 | 杉田奈緒美(スギタ ナオミ) | 足羽 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 616 | 坂本 麗美(サカモト レミ) | 星稜 | 12.29(+1.5) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 876 | 藤髙 マナ(フジタカ マナ) | 敦賀 | 12.42(+1.5) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 91 | 板垣菜弥子(イタガキ ナミコ) | 新潟商 | 12.56(+1.5) | Q |
4位 | 5 | 627 | 荒木 葵(アラキ アオイ) | 金沢西 | 12.60(+1.5) | |
5位 | 4 | 205 | 田澤 陽(タザワ ミナミ) | 松本県ヶ丘 | 12.75(+1.5) | |
6位 | 6 | 464 | 三村 詩織(ミムラ シオリ) | 水橋 | 13.23(+1.5) |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 65 | 佐川 由紀(サガワ ユキ) | 長岡大手 | 12.36(+1.6) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 609 | 河野 伶奈(カワノ レナ) | 星稜 | 12.38(+1.6) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 401 | 杉本 有希(スギモト ユキ) | 富山高専 | 12.46(+1.6) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 801 | 馬塲 由奈(ババ ユナ) | 足羽 | 12.67(+1.6) | |
5位 | 2 | 241 | 黒山あかね(クロヤマ アカネ) | 佐久長聖 | 12.73(+1.6) | |
6位 | 7 | 503 | 菅沼 梨沙(スガヌマ リサ) | 片山学園 | 13.10(+1.6) |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 875 | 寺井 美穂(テライ ミホ) | 敦賀 | 12.29(+0.7) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 30 | 天谷 友紀(アマヤ ユウキ) | 新発田 | 12.45(+0.7) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 65 | 佐川 由紀(サガワ ユキ) | 長岡大手 | 12.47(+0.7) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 609 | 河野 伶奈(カワノ レナ) | 星稜 | 12.50(+0.7) | |
5位 | 7 | 481 | 舘谷 美咲(タチタニ ミサキ) | 呉羽 | 12.52(+0.7) | |
6位 | 8 | 90 | 伊藤 捺希(イトウ ナツキ) | 新潟商 | 12.55(+0.7) | |
7位 | 1 | 401 | 杉本 有希(スギモト ユキ) | 富山高専 | 12.60(+0.7) | |
8位 | 2 | 808 | 橋本 亜也(ハシモト アヤ) | 足羽 | 12.73(+0.7) |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 66 | 高野 紗莉(タカノ サリ) | 長岡大手 | 12.35(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 616 | 坂本 麗美(サカモト レミ) | 星稜 | 12.41(+0.9) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 211 | 田原 花純(タハラ カスミ) | 穂高商 | 12.45(+0.9) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 702 | 中村 水月(ナカムラ ミヅキ) | 小松商 | 12.46(+0.9) | q |
5位 | 6 | 657 | 神保 祐希(ジンボ ユウキ) | 金沢二水 | 12.48(+0.9) | q |
6位 | 8 | 876 | 藤髙 マナ(フジタカ マナ) | 敦賀 | 12.55(+0.9) | |
7位 | 2 | 91 | 板垣菜弥子(イタガキ ナミコ) | 新潟商 | 12.73(+0.9) | |
8位 | 1 | 497 | 大田麻菜美(オオタ マナミ) | 新川 | 12.89(+0.9) |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 875 | 寺井 美穂(テライ ミホ) | 敦賀 | 12.17(+0.9) | |
2位 | 6 | 66 | 高野 紗莉(タカノ サリ) | 長岡大手 | 12.24(+0.9) | |
3位 | 3 | 30 | 天谷 友紀(アマヤ ユウキ) | 新発田 | 12.28(+0.9) | |
4位 | 2 | 657 | 神保 祐希(ジンボ ユウキ) | 金沢二水 | 12.34(+0.9) | |
5位 | 4 | 616 | 坂本 麗美(サカモト レミ) | 星稜 | 12.37(+0.9) | |
6位 | 7 | 211 | 田原 花純(タハラ カスミ) | 穂高商 | 12.43(+0.9) | |
7位 | 8 | 65 | 佐川 由紀(サガワ ユキ) | 長岡大手 | 12.44(+0.9) | |
8位 | 1 | 702 | 中村 水月(ナカムラ ミヅキ) | 小松商 | 12.51(+0.9) |