予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 日本文理 | 小黒淳之介(オグロ ジュンノスケ) 飯嶋 祐太(イイジマ ユウタ) 井上 雅広(イノウエ マサヒロ) 鈴木 政矢(スズキ マサヤ) |
3:21.19 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 丸子修学館 | 久保川峻吾(クボカワ シュンゴ) 柄澤 昌希(カラサワ マサキ) 橋詰 智也(ハシヅメ トモヤ) 小林 将大(コバヤシ マサヒロ) |
3:21.59 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 金沢二水 | 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) 二羽龍太郎(ニワ リュウタロウ) 湧川 直紀(ワキカワ ナオキ) 大島 直哉(オオシマ ナオヤ) |
3:21.93 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 敦賀気比 | 田中 宏侑(タナカ ヒロユキ) 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) 天勝 直昭(アマカツ ナオアキ) 小畑 真也(オバタ シンヤ) |
3:22.67 | q |
5位 | 4 | 羽水 | 江川 隆成(エガワ リュウセイ) 吉澤 星哉(ヨシザワ セイヤ) 河村 元希(カワムラ ゲンキ) 大久保佳輝(オオクボ ヨシキ) |
3:28.64 | |
6位 | 3 | 水橋 | 早川 駿(ハヤカワ シュン) 笹岡 貴裕(ササオカ タカヒロ) 林 賢吾(ハヤシ ケンゴ) 野原 浩司(ノハラ コウジ) |
3:31.78 |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 新潟明訓 | 浅井 悠佑(アサイ ユウスケ) 荒木 啓汰(アラキ ケイタ) 田村 亮(タムラ リョウ) 渡辺 晃(ワタナベ ヒカル) |
3:20.95 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 北陸 | 堀口 佑(ホリグチ タスク) 伊藤 淳貴(イトウ ジュンキ) 南部 卓也(ナンブ タクヤ) 西野 功希(ニシノ コウキ) |
3:22.26 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 新潟 | 本間健太郎(ホンマ ケンタロウ) 齋藤悠太郎(サイトウ ユウタロウ) 小池祐太朗(コイケ ユウタロウ) 水戸部慶彦(ミトベ ヨシヒコ) |
3:22.74 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 星稜 | 高森 達也(タカモリ タツヤ) 中佐 孔亮(ナカサ コウスケ) 泉 明宏(イズミ アキヒロ) 塚本 吉彦(ツカモト ヨシヒコ) |
3:25.02 | |
5位 | 6 | 高岡南 | 竹村 計(タケムラ ハカル) 熊木健太郎(クマキ ケンタロウ) 宮崎 充弘(ミヤザキ ミツヒロ) 宮本 翔平(ミヤモト ショウヘイ) |
3:25.68 | |
6位 | 2 | 長野日大 | 水越 健輔(ミズコシ ケンスケ) 松下 明広(マツシタ アキヒロ) 小林 龍太(コバヤシ リュウタ) 高沢 深史(タカサワ フカシ) |
3:32.87 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 長野吉田 | 渡辺 岳人(ワタナベ ガクト) 齊藤 新(サイトウ アラタ) 宮之本 航(ミヤノモト ワタル) 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) |
3:23.16 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 東京学館新潟 | 吉田 晃樹(ヨシダ ヒロキ) 五十嵐元基(イガラシ モトキ) 斎藤 優太(サイトウ ユウタ) 井澤 一貴(イザワ カズキ) |
3:23.67 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 金沢錦丘 | 高田 慶(タカダ ケイ) 岡田 創(オカダ ソウ) 榮村 樹志(エイムラ タツシ) 川嶋 雄基(カワシマ ユウキ) |
3:23.81 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 武生 | 三田村啓太(ミタムラ ケイタ) 松田 和樹(マツダ カズキ) 佐々木数馬(ササキ カズマ) 岩﨑 巧(イワサキ タクミ) |
3:24.04 | |
5位 | 4 | 新川 | 谷口 雄紀(タニグチ ユウキ) 蓬澤 椋介(ヨモギサワ リョウスケ) 猟田 和希(リョウダ カズキ) 堀内 猛将(ホリウチ タケマサ) |
3:24.14 | |
6位 | 2 | 長野 | 鷹野 洋(タカノ ヒロシ) 佐藤 英明(サトウ ヒデアキ) 伊東 佑太(イトウ ユウタ) 黒岩 秀(クロイワ シュウ) |
3:24.57 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 飯田 | 酒井 聖矢(サカイ セイヤ) 土屋 雄大(ツチヤ ユウダイ) 宮澤 留以(ミヤザワ ルイ) 中平 弘(ナカダイラ ヒロム) |
3:22.43 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 富山 | 浜多 俊匡(ハマダ トシマサ) 佐藤 弘樹(サトウ コウキ) 大塚 祐貴(オオツカ ユウキ) 南島 啓文(ミナミジマ ヒロフミ) |
3:22.75 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 小松工 | 山本 達也(ヤマモト タツヤ) 谷口 紘太(タニグチ コウタ) 西 晃平(ニシ コウヘイ) 村井 豊(ムライ ユタカ) |
3:23.31 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 高田 | 廣川 尚哉(ヒロカワ ナオヤ) 内田 裕樹(ウチダ ユウキ) 神戸 諒平(カンド リョウヘイ) 長谷川優樹(ハセガワ ユウキ) |
3:23.39 | |
5位 | 2 | 敦賀 | 呉林 宏規(クレバヤシ ヒロキ) 小森 勇駿(コモリ ユウシュン) 牧田 聖仁(マキタ キヨト) 杉本 真輝(スギモト マサキ) |
3:23.45 | |
6位 | 7 | 高岡 | 南部 歩太(ナンブ アユタ) 川田 千尋(カワタ チヒロ) 松井 良允(マツイ リョウスケ) 唐木 拓己(カラキ タクミ) |
3:28.57 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 長岡大手 | 安藤 康太(アンドウ コウタ) 佐治 季貴(サジ トシキ) 宮内 健樹(ミヤウチ タケキ) 木歩士悠大(キボシ ユウダイ) |
3:19.96 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 七尾東雲 | 小野瀬 翼(オノセ ツバサ) 福島 滉一(フクシマ コウイチ) 中田 祐詞(ナカタ ユウジ) 加納 拓(カノウ タク) |
3:20.71 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 岩村田 | 小澤 司(オザワ ツカサ) 宮川 広夢(ミヤカワ ヒロム) 畑 俊太(ハタ シュンタ) 川上 真弥(カワカミ シンヤ) |
3:21.87 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 大野 | 松田 秋風(マツタ アキカゼ) 川瀬 順也(カワセ ジュンヤ) 島田 希覧(シマダ ノゾミ) 江川 勇飛(エガワ ユウヒ) |
3:27.39 | |
5位 | 4 | 龍谷富山 | 櫻田 龍玄(サクラダ タツノリ) 吉田 智哉(ヨシダ トモヤ) 青山 純也(アオヤマ ジュンヤ) 牛島 空大(ウシジマ コウダイ) |
3:33.19 | |
6位 | 7 | 金沢泉丘 | 臼井 智哉(ウスイ トモヤ) 岩本 卓也(イワモト タクヤ) 下出 恭奨(シモデ キョウスケ) 佐竹壮一郎(サタケ ソウイチロウ) |
3:33.62 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 金沢二水 | 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) 二羽龍太郎(ニワ リュウタロウ) 湧川 直紀(ワキカワ ナオキ) 蔵 大輝(クラ ダイキ) |
3:18.07 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 長野吉田 | 渡辺 岳人(ワタナベ ガクト) 齊藤 新(サイトウ アラタ) 宮之本 航(ミヤノモト ワタル) 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) |
3:18.79 | Q |
3位 | 3 | 長岡大手 | 安藤 康太(アンドウ コウタ) 佐治 季貴(サジ トシキ) 宮内 健樹(ミヤウチ タケキ) 木歩士悠大(キボシ ユウダイ) |
3:18.84 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 北陸 | 堀口 佑(ホリグチ タスク) 伊藤 淳貴(イトウ ジュンキ) 南部 卓也(ナンブ タクヤ) 西野 功希(ニシノ コウキ) |
3:20.07 | |
5位 | 2 | 新潟 | 本間健太郎(ホンマ ケンタロウ) 齋藤悠太郎(サイトウ ユウタロウ) 小池祐太朗(コイケ ユウタロウ) 水戸部慶彦(ミトベ ヨシヒコ) |
3:20.53 | |
6位 | 4 | 飯田 | 酒井 聖矢(サカイ セイヤ) 土屋 雄大(ツチヤ ユウダイ) 橋爪 孔明(ハシヅメ コウメイ) 中平 弘(ナカダイラ ヒロム) |
3:22.82 | |
7位 | 8 | 富山 | 浜多 俊匡(ハマダ トシマサ) 佐藤 弘樹(サトウ コウキ) 大塚 祐貴(オオツカ ユウキ) 南島 啓文(ミナミジマ ヒロフミ) |
3:23.31 | |
1 | 金沢錦丘 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 岩村田 | 小澤 司(オザワ ツカサ) 宮川 広夢(ミヤカワ ヒロム) 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) 川上 真弥(カワカミ シンヤ) |
3:18.53 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 東京学館新潟 | 吉田 晃樹(ヨシダ ヒロキ) 井澤 一貴(イザワ カズキ) 五十嵐元基(イガラシ モトキ) 猪口 悠太(イノクチ ユウタ) |
3:19.10 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 七尾東雲 | 中田 祐詞(ナカタ ユウジ) 福島 滉一(フクシマ コウイチ) 加納 尽(カノウ ジン) 加納 拓(カノウ タク) |
3:19.46 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 新潟明訓 | 浅井 悠佑(アサイ ユウスケ) 荒木 啓汰(アラキ ケイタ) 田村 亮(タムラ リョウ) 渡辺 晃(ワタナベ ヒカル) |
3:19.61 | q |
5位 | 1 | 敦賀気比 | 田中 宏侑(タナカ ヒロユキ) 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) 天勝 直昭(アマカツ ナオアキ) 小畑 真也(オバタ シンヤ) |
3:19.99 | q |
6位 | 6 | 日本文理 | 小黒淳之介(オグロ ジュンノスケ) 飯嶋 祐太(イイジマ ユウタ) 八木 謙信(ヤギ ケンシン) 鈴木 政矢(スズキ マサヤ) |
3:20.07 | |
7位 | 3 | 丸子修学館 | 久保川峻吾(クボカワ シュンゴ) 柄澤 昌希(カラサワ マサキ) 橋詰 智也(ハシヅメ トモヤ) 小林 将大(コバヤシ マサヒロ) |
3:21.02 | |
8位 | 2 | 小松工 | 山本 達也(ヤマモト タツヤ) 谷口 紘太(タニグチ コウタ) 村井 豊(ムライ ユタカ) 西 晃平(ニシ コウヘイ) |
3:22.28 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 東京学館新潟 | 吉田 晃樹(ヨシダ ヒロキ) 井澤 一貴(イザワ カズキ) 須貝陽太郎(スガイ ヨウタロウ) 猪口 悠太(イノクチ ユウタ) |
3:17.80 | |
2位 | 1 | 新潟明訓 | 山本 雄翔(ヤマモト ツバサ) 荒木 啓汰(アラキ ケイタ) 田村 亮(タムラ リョウ) 渡辺 晃(ワタナベ ヒカル) |
3:19.12 | |
3位 | 4 | 岩村田 | 小澤 司(オザワ ツカサ) 宮川 広夢(ミヤカワ ヒロム) 東山 由輝(ヒガシヤマ ヨシキ) 川上 真弥(カワカミ シンヤ) |
3:19.30 | |
4位 | 8 | 七尾東雲 | 小野瀬 翼(オノセ ツバサ) 福島 滉一(フクシマ コウイチ) 加納 尽(カノウ ジン) 加納 拓(カノウ タク) |
3:19.46 | |
5位 | 6 | 金沢二水 | 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) 二羽龍太郎(ニワ リュウタロウ) 湧川 直紀(ワキカワ ナオキ) 蔵 大輝(クラ ダイキ) |
3:19.78 | |
6位 | 7 | 長岡大手 | 安藤 康太(アンドウ コウタ) 佐治 季貴(サジ トシキ) 宮内 健樹(ミヤウチ タケキ) 木歩士悠大(キボシ ユウダイ) |
3:19.91 | |
7位 | 3 | 長野吉田 | 渡辺 岳人(ワタナベ ガクト) 齊藤 新(サイトウ アラタ) 小林 祐紀(コバヤシ ユウキ) 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) |
3:20.27 | |
8位 | 2 | 敦賀気比 | 田中 宏侑(タナカ ヒロユキ) 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) 天勝 直昭(アマカツ ナオアキ) 小畑 真也(オバタ シンヤ) |
3:20.36 |