予選1組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 東京学館新潟 | 高橋 智哉(タカハシ トモヤ) 須貝陽太郎(スガイ ヨウタロウ) 霜鳥 佑(シモトリ ユウ) 峰田 昌輝(ミネダ マサキ) |
42.47 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 八海 | 和田 高徳(ワダ タカノリ) 長谷川大輔(ハセガワ ダイスケ) 星名 来紀(ホシナ ライキ) 片桐 健太(カタギリ ケンタ) |
42.95 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 金沢錦丘 | 判 勇雅(バン ユウガ) 川嶋 雄基(カワシマ ユウキ) 本間 丞(ホンマ ジョウ) 岡田 創(オカダ ソウ) |
42.96 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 松代 | 古川 栄貴(フルカワ ヒデキ) 松下 悦久(マツシタ ヨシヒサ) 栁原 優也(ヤナギハラ ユウヤ) 和田 侑也(ワダ ユウヤ) |
43.28 | |
5位 | 3 | 富山 | 護摩堂恭平(ゴマドウ キョウヘイ) 佐藤 弘樹(サトウ コウキ) 湖東 祐貴(コトウ ユウキ) 南島 啓文(ミナミジマ ヒロフミ) |
43.39 | |
6位 | 7 | 敦賀 | 小森 勇駿(コモリ ユウシュン) 杉本 真輝(スギモト マサキ) 奥山 輝一(オクヤマ キイチ) 呉林 宏規(クレバヤシ ヒロキ) |
43.54 |
予選2組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 長野吉田 | 渡辺 岳人(ワタナベ ガクト) 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) 齊藤 新(サイトウ アラタ) 小島 正大(コジマ マサヒロ) |
42.43 | Q |
2位 | 7 | 日本文理 | 笠原 陸生(カサハラ リクオ) 須貝光太郎(スガイ コウタロウ) 佐藤 拓海(サトウ タクミ) 藤間 優介(トウマ ユウスケ) |
42.94 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 足羽 | 西向 優騎(ニシムカイ マサキ) 藤木 浩平(フジキ コウヘイ) 中谷 健(ナカヤ タケル) 冬木 駿也(フユキ シュンヤ) |
43.01 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 高岡南 | 近藤 智哉(コンドウ トモヤ) 宮崎 充弘(ミヤザキ ミツヒロ) 氏家 潤己(ウジイエ ジュンキ) 竹村 計(タケムラ ハカル) |
43.13 | |
5位 | 3 | 石川県立工 | 瀬沢 凌兵(セザワ リョウヘイ) 中田 大賀(ナカダ タイガ) 宮本 賢斗(ミヤモト ケント) 田端 省吾(タバタ ショウゴ) |
44.15 | |
6位 | 4 | 水橋 | 永島 隆也(ナガシマ タカヤ) 内橋 昂大(ウチハシ コウタ) 山本 拓弥(ヤマモト タクヤ) 早川 駿(ハヤカワ シュン) |
45.03 |
予選3組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 敦賀気比 | 田中 宏侑(タナカ ヒロユキ) 杉田 祐人(スギタ マサト) 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) 小畑 真也(オバタ シンヤ) |
42.00 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 金沢二水 | 山田 智史(ヤマダ サトシ) 蔵 大輝(クラ ダイキ) 二羽龍太郎(ニワ リュウタロウ) 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) |
42.63 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 上越総合技術 | 関原 孝平(セキハラ コウヘイ) 山川宗一郎(ヤマカワ ソウイチロウ) 上石 潤(アゲイシ ジュン) 倉石 翔馬(クライシ ショウマ) |
42.68 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 長野日大 | 高沢 深史(タカサワ フカシ) 小林 龍太(コバヤシ リュウタ) 青木 達哉(アオキ タツヤ) 青木孔之介(アオキ コウノスケ) |
43.72 | |
5位 | 6 | 富山南 | 柴田 優(シバタ スグル) 城 伊吹樹(シロ イブキ) 梅澤 大樹(ウメザワ ダイキ) 西村 哲志(ニシムラ テツシ) |
44.02 | |
3 | 藤島 | 黒川 晶平(クロカワ ショウヘイ) 田中 譲治(タナカ ジョウジ) 藤田 元博(フジタ モトヒロ) 竹内 佑介(タケウチ ユウスケ) |
失 格、オーバーゾーン 2→3 |
予選4組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 岩村田 | 関本 洋介(セキモト ヨウスケ) 内堀 直也(ウチボリ ナオヤ) 宮川 広夢(ミヤカワ ヒロム) 川上 真弥(カワカミ シンヤ) |
42.10 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 小松工 | 山本 達也(ヤマモト タツヤ) 川崎 彰悟(カワサキ ショウゴ) 谷口 紘太(タニグチ コウタ) 村井 豊(ムライ ユタカ) |
42.58 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 長岡商 | 宮嶋 駿(ミヤジマ シュン) 増田 湧(マスダ ユウ) 栃倉 郁実(トチクラ イクミ) 貝沢 諒太(カイザワ リョウタ) |
42.87 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 北陸 | 小玉 秀樹(コダマ ヒデキ) 堀口 佑(ホリグチ タスク) 西野 功希(ニシノ コウキ) 大河原賢弥(オオカワラ ケンヤ) |
42.98 | q |
5位 | 3 | 高岡 | 不破 光策(フワ コウサク) 松井 良允(マツイ リョウスケ) 唐木 拓己(カラキ タクミ) 川田 千尋(カワタ チヒロ) |
44.49 | |
2 | 佐久長聖 | 小宮山直登(コミヤマ ナオト) 笹沢 隆文(ササザワ タカフミ) 児玉 翔(コダマ ショウ) 大澤 浩平(オオサワ コウヘイ) |
失 格、オーバーゾーン 3→4 |
予選5組(5組3着+1)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 星稜 | 管野 大輔(カンノ ダイスケ) 大口 健太(オオクチ ケンタ) 上松涼太郎(ウエマツ リョウタロウ) 西村 定喜(ニシムラ サダキ) |
41.29 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 新潟南 | 小林 大介(コバヤシ ダイスケ) 清野 玄太(セイノ ゲンタ) 磯田 優(イソダ スグル) 小原 悠翠(オバラ ユウスイ) |
42.60 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 七尾 | 高平 卓哉(タカヒラ タクヤ) 池岡 直哉(イケオカ ナオヤ) 中島 秀平(ナカシマ シュウヘイ) 北川 航哉(キタガワ コウヤ) |
43.12 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 丸子修学館 | 小林 将大(コバヤシ マサヒロ) 柄澤 昌希(カラサワ マサキ) 橋詰 智也(ハシヅメ トモヤ) 久保川峻吾(クボカワ シュンゴ) |
43.21 | |
5位 | 4 | 新川 | 工藤 剛(クドウ ツヨシ) 門脇 永遠(カドワキ トワ) 猟田 和希(リョウダ カズキ) 堀内 連也(ホリウチ レンヤ) |
43.53 | |
6位 | 7 | 若狭 | 大森 慎悟(オオモリ シンゴ) 寺井 優真(テライ ユウマ) 中山 悠真(ナカヤマ ユウマ) 落谷 直人(オチタニ ナオト) |
43.84 |
準決勝1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 敦賀気比 | 田中 宏侑(タナカ ヒロユキ) 杉田 祐人(スギタ マサト) 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) 小畑 真也(オバタ シンヤ) |
42.00 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 岩村田 | 関本 洋介(セキモト ヨウスケ) 内堀 直也(ウチボリ ナオヤ) 宮川 広夢(ミヤカワ ヒロム) 川上 真弥(カワカミ シンヤ) |
42.03 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 上越総合技術 | 関原 孝平(セキハラ コウヘイ) 澤田 晃佑(サワダ コウスケ) 上石 潤(アゲイシ ジュン) 山川宗一郎(ヤマカワ ソウイチロウ) |
42.28 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 新潟南 | 小林 大介(コバヤシ ダイスケ) 清野 玄太(セイノ ゲンタ) 磯田 優(イソダ スグル) 小原 悠翠(オバラ ユウスイ) |
42.30 | q |
5位 | 6 | 小松工 | 山本 達也(ヤマモト タツヤ) 川崎 彰悟(カワサキ ショウゴ) 谷口 紘太(タニグチ コウタ) 村井 豊(ムライ ユタカ) |
42.54 | |
6位 | 8 | 八海 | 和田 高徳(ワダ タカノリ) 長谷川大輔(ハセガワ ダイスケ) 星名 来紀(ホシナ ライキ) 片桐 健太(カタギリ ケンタ) |
43.15 | |
7位 | 1 | 足羽 | 西向 優騎(ニシムカイ マサキ) 藤木 浩平(フジキ コウヘイ) 吉田 大輔(ヨシダ ダイスケ) 冬木 駿也(フユキ シュンヤ) |
43.45 | |
2 | 七尾 | 高平 卓哉(タカヒラ タクヤ) 池岡 直哉(イケオカ ナオヤ) 中島 秀平(ナカシマ シュウヘイ) 北川 航哉(キタガワ コウヤ) |
途中棄権 |
準決勝2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 星稜 | 管野 大輔(カンノ ダイスケ) 大口 健太(オオクチ ケンタ) 上松涼太郎(ウエマツ リョウタロウ) 西村 定喜(ニシムラ サダキ) |
41.02 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 東京学館新潟 | 高橋 智哉(タカハシ トモヤ) 須貝陽太郎(スガイ ヨウタロウ) 霜鳥 佑(シモトリ ユウ) 猪口 悠太(イノクチ ユウタ) |
41.87 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 長野吉田 | 渡辺 岳人(ワタナベ ガクト) 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) 齊藤 新(サイトウ アラタ) 小島 正大(コジマ マサヒロ) |
42.11 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 金沢二水 | 山田 智史(ヤマダ サトシ) 蔵 大輝(クラ ダイキ) 二羽龍太郎(ニワ リュウタロウ) 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) |
42.20 | q |
5位 | 7 | 長岡商 | 宮嶋 駿(ミヤジマ シュン) 栃倉 郁実(トチクラ イクミ) 増田 湧(マスダ ユウ) 貝沢 諒太(カイザワ リョウタ) |
42.48 | |
6位 | 2 | 北陸 | 小玉 秀樹(コダマ ヒデキ) 堀口 佑(ホリグチ タスク) 西野 功希(ニシノ コウキ) 長﨑 裕貴(ナガサキ ヒロキ) |
42.66 | |
7位 | 1 | 金沢錦丘 | 判 勇雅(バン ユウガ) 川嶋 雄基(カワシマ ユウキ) 本間 丞(ホンマ ジョウ) 岡田 創(オカダ ソウ) |
42.95 | |
8位 | 8 | 日本文理 | 笠原 陸生(カサハラ リクオ) 須貝光太郎(スガイ コウタロウ) 海津 亮太(カイヅ リョウタ) 藤間 優介(トウマ ユウスケ) |
44.20 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 星稜 | 管野 大輔(カンノ ダイスケ) 大口 健太(オオクチ ケンタ) 上松涼太郎(ウエマツ リョウタロウ) 福永 一毅(フクナガ イッキ) |
41.45 | |
2位 | 4 | 東京学館新潟 | 高橋 智哉(タカハシ トモヤ) 須貝陽太郎(スガイ ヨウタロウ) 霜鳥 佑(シモトリ ユウ) 猪口 悠太(イノクチ ユウタ) |
41.87 | |
3位 | 6 | 岩村田 | 関本 洋介(セキモト ヨウスケ) 内堀 直也(ウチボリ ナオヤ) 宮川 広夢(ミヤカワ ヒロム) 川上 真弥(カワカミ シンヤ) |
42.10 | |
4位 | 8 | 長野吉田 | 渡辺 岳人(ワタナベ ガクト) 中野 直哉(ナカノ ナオヤ) 齊藤 新(サイトウ アラタ) 小島 正大(コジマ マサヒロ) |
42.10 | |
5位 | 1 | 新潟南 | 小林 大介(コバヤシ ダイスケ) 清野 玄太(セイノ ゲンタ) 磯田 優(イソダ スグル) 小原 悠翠(オバラ ユウスイ) |
42.25 | |
6位 | 2 | 金沢二水 | 山田 智史(ヤマダ サトシ) 蔵 大輝(クラ ダイキ) 二羽龍太郎(ニワ リュウタロウ) 福田 航(フクダ ワタル) |
42.30 | |
7位 | 3 | 敦賀気比 | 田中 宏侑(タナカ ヒロユキ) 杉田 祐人(スギタ マサト) 仲島 諒(ナカジマ リョウ) 小畑 真也(オバタ シンヤ) |
42.47 | |
8位 | 7 | 上越総合技術 | 関原 孝平(セキハラ コウヘイ) 竹内 悠平(タケウチ ユウヘイ) 上石 潤(アゲイシ ジュン) 山川宗一郎(ヤマカワ ソウイチロウ) |
42.53 |