タイムレース1組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 180 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽高 | 2:11.64 | q |
2位 | 6 | 94 | 道林 一徳(ドウバヤシ カズノリ) | 藤島高 | 2:12.13 | q |
3位 | 3 | 715 | 松浦 広希(マツウラ ヒロキ) | 福井大 | 2:12.38 | q |
4位 | 4 | 199 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 2:16.31 | q |
5位 | 8 | 19 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:17.14 | q |
6位 | 2 | 66 | 簗川 雅友(ヤナガワ マサトモ) | 大野高 | 2:19.58 | q |
5 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 85 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 2:03.21 | q |
2位 | 7 | 86 | 権内 恒輝(ゴンナイ コウキ) | 勝山高 | 2:05.35 | q |
3位 | 6 | 492 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:05.49 | q |
4位 | 8 | 476 | 西宮 壮覺(ニシミヤ ソウカク) | 北陸高 | 2:05.79 | q |
5 | 761 | 牧野 康博(マキノ ヤスヒロ) | ユティック | 途中棄権 | ||
2 | 95 | 三谷 健太(ミタニ ケンタ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 215 | 山口 恭平(ヤマグチ キョウヘイ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 158 | 山坂 歩夢(ヤマサカ アユム) | 羽水高 | 2:04.26 | q |
2位 | 7 | 159 | 横山 翔(ヨコヤマ カケル) | 羽水高 | 2:04.39 | q |
3位 | 6 | 87 | 寺本 壮太郎(テラモト ソウタロウ) | 勝山高 | 2:06.40 | q |
4位 | 2 | 131 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 2:06.94 | q |
5位 | 4 | 105 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 2:08.91 | q |
6位 | 8 | 548 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:11.70 | q |
7位 | 3 | 4001 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 開成中 | 2:13.85 | q |
タイムレース4組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 65 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 2:11.50 | q |
2位 | 5 | 515 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:21.26 | q |
3位 | 4 | 291 | 前田 正礎(マエダ マサキ) | 武生東高 | 2:24.08 | q |
4位 | 3 | 516 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:38.16 | q |
2 | 34 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津高 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 92 | 橋詰 陽希(ハシヅメ ハルキ) | 藤島高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 7361 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 粟野中 | 2:10.20 | q |
2位 | 6 | 365 | 沢田 涼佑(サワダ リョウスケ) | 美方高 | 2:13.38 | q |
3位 | 3 | 272 | 平井 香樹(ヒライ ヨシキ) | 武生高 | 2:13.64 | q |
4位 | 7 | 514 | 西村 宣哉(ニシムラ ノブヤ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:20.92 | q |
2 | 13 | 堀川 裕生(ホリカワ ヒロキ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 323 | 大和田 亮(オオワタ ゙リョウ) | 敦賀高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 85 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 2:03.21 | |
2位 | 5 | 158 | 山坂 歩夢(ヤマサカ アユム) | 羽水高 | 2:04.26 | |
3位 | 7 | 159 | 横山 翔(ヨコヤマ カケル) | 羽水高 | 2:04.39 | |
4位 | 7 | 86 | 権内 恒輝(ゴンナイ コウキ) | 勝山高 | 2:05.35 | |
5位 | 6 | 492 | 植木 大晴(ウエキ タイセイ) | 北陸高 | 2:05.49 | |
6位 | 8 | 476 | 西宮 壮覺(ニシミヤ ソウカク) | 北陸高 | 2:05.79 | |
7位 | 6 | 87 | 寺本 壮太郎(テラモト ソウタロウ) | 勝山高 | 2:06.40 | |
8位 | 2 | 131 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 2:06.94 | |
9位 | 4 | 105 | 奥村 駿也(オクムラ シュンヤ) | 藤島高 | 2:08.91 | |
10位 | 4 | 7361 | 小畑 圭央(オバタ ヨシヒロ) | 粟野中 | 2:10.20 | |
11位 | 7 | 65 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 2:11.50 | |
12位 | 7 | 180 | 佐々木 渚(ササキ ナギサ) | 足羽高 | 2:11.64 | |
13位 | 8 | 548 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 2:11.70 | |
14位 | 6 | 94 | 道林 一徳(ドウバヤシ カズノリ) | 藤島高 | 2:12.13 | |
15位 | 3 | 715 | 松浦 広希(マツウラ ヒロキ) | 福井大 | 2:12.38 | |
16位 | 6 | 365 | 沢田 涼佑(サワダ リョウスケ) | 美方高 | 2:13.38 | |
17位 | 3 | 272 | 平井 香樹(ヒライ ヨシキ) | 武生高 | 2:13.64 | |
18位 | 3 | 4001 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 開成中 | 2:13.85 | |
19位 | 4 | 199 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 2:16.31 | |
20位 | 8 | 19 | 粟津 諒平(アワヅ リョウヘイ) | 三国高 | 2:17.14 | |
21位 | 2 | 66 | 簗川 雅友(ヤナガワ マサトモ) | 大野高 | 2:19.58 | |
22位 | 7 | 514 | 西村 宣哉(ニシムラ ノブヤ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:20.92 | |
23位 | 5 | 515 | 山本 裕真(ヤマモト ユウマ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:21.26 | |
24位 | 4 | 291 | 前田 正礎(マエダ マサキ) | 武生東高 | 2:24.08 | |
25位 | 3 | 516 | 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 2:38.16 |