タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 146 | 岸田 空(キシダ ソラ) | 福井工大 | 4:10.77 | q |
2位 | 2 | 237 | 斎藤 駿(サイトウ シュン) | 鯖江高 | 4:13.87 | q |
3位 | 6 | 238 | 夏目 順平(ナツメ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:14.71 | q |
4位 | 5 | 85 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 4:14.87 | q |
5位 | 13 | 244 | 相馬 貴史(ソウマ タカフミ) | 鯖江高 | 4:15.43 | q |
6位 | 11 | 246 | 永田 諒至(ナガタ マコト) | 鯖江高 | 4:16.50 | q |
7位 | 4 | 7646 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 美浜中 | 4:19.63 | q |
8位 | 19 | 198 | 八田 知己(ハッタ トモキ) | 福井農林高 | 4:20.25 | q |
9位 | 21 | 455 | 宇野 成和(ウノ シゲカズ) | 若狭東高 | 4:20.63 | q |
10位 | 12 | 513 | 武内 佳広(タケウチ ケイゴ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:21.02 | q |
11位 | 16 | 242 | 笠島 龍二(カサシマ リュウジ) | 鯖江高 | 4:21.37 | q |
12位 | 10 | 58 | 塙 拓海(ハナワ タクミ) | 大野高 | 4:26.39 | q |
13位 | 20 | 131 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 4:26.73 | q |
14位 | 17 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術高 | 4:28.48 | q |
15位 | 1 | 389 | 大島 龍之介(オオシマ リュウノスケ) | 福井大 | 4:28.97 | q |
16位 | 18 | 4001 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 開成中 | 4:38.57 | q |
3 | 533 | 小原 悠理(オハラ ユウリ) | 啓新高 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 215 | 山口 恭平(ヤマグチ キョウヘイ) | 科学技術高 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 247 | 中村 聡志(ナカムラ サトシ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 | ||
14 | 239 | 林 貴裕(ハヤシ タカヒロ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 | ||
15 | 517 | 中野 翔太(ナカノ ショウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | q 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 548 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:19.46 | q |
2位 | 10 | 30 | 中山 雄喜(ナカヤマ ユウキ) | 金津高 | 4:29.27 | q |
3位 | 9 | 527 | 清水 遼(シミズ リョウ) | 啓新高 | 4:30.47 | q |
4位 | 3 | 414 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭高 | 4:30.98 | q |
5位 | 2 | 568 | 日向 航(ヒュウガ ワタル) | 福井高専 | 4:31.17 | q |
6位 | 11 | 410 | 浅妻 大樹(アサヅマ ヒロキ) | 若狭高 | 4:31.35 | q |
7位 | 7 | 60 | 帰山 大輝(カエリヤマ ダイキ) | 大野高 | 4:32.47 | q |
8位 | 5 | 526 | 清水 翔(シミズ ショウ) | 啓新高 | 4:33.27 | q |
9位 | 14 | 82 | 石井 直希(イシイ ナオキ) | 勝山高 | 4:35.61 | q |
10位 | 17 | 151 | 栗駒 敬介(クリコマ ケイスケ) | 羽水高 | 4:40.07 | q |
11位 | 21 | 106 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島高 | 4:40.19 | q |
12位 | 13 | 520 | 吉田 仁臣(ヨシダ ヒトオミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:40.56 | q |
13位 | 8 | 7655 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 美浜中 | 4:40.57 | q |
14位 | 1 | 109 | 皆川 連太郎(ミナガワ レンタロウ) | 藤島高 | 4:41.69 | q |
15位 | 18 | 132 | 川口 翔平(カワグチ ショウヘイ) | 高志高 | 4:43.34 | q |
16位 | 12 | 66 | 簗川 雅友(ヤナガワ マサトモ) | 大野高 | 4:44.53 | q |
17位 | 4 | 396 | 浅井 健介(アサイ ケンスケ) | 若狭高 | 4:45.74 | q |
18位 | 20 | 518 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:48.26 | q |
19位 | 15 | 18 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 4:50.75 | q |
20位 | 19 | 108 | 下野 麗(シモノ レイ) | 藤島高 | 4:57.12 | q |
16 | 248 | 吉田 風汰(ヨシダ フウタ) | 鯖江高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 14 | 34 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津高 | 4:31.87 | q |
2位 | 3 | 201 | 西田 弘毅(ニシダ コウキ) | 福井県立大 | 4:33.70 | q |
3位 | 15 | 65 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 4:36.95 | q |
4位 | 10 | 160 | 市橋 侑也(イチハシ ユウヤ) | 羽水高 | 4:40.94 | q |
5位 | 16 | 454 | 井関 翔太(イセキ ショウタ) | 若狭東高 | 4:44.65 | q |
6位 | 19 | 616 | 川代 啓太(カワシロ ケイタ) | 福井県立大 | 4:45.67 | q |
7位 | 11 | 161 | 谷口 廉士(タニグチ レンシ) | 羽水高 | 4:46.15 | q |
8位 | 2 | 218 | 久津見 優樹(クツミ ユウキ) | 科学技術高 | 4:47.92 | q |
9位 | 21 | 199 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 4:47.93 | q |
10位 | 17 | 519 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:48.17 | q |
11位 | 1 | 514 | 西村 宣哉(ニシムラ ノブヤ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:48.96 | q |
12位 | 7 | 512 | 高佐 拓海(タカサ タクミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:49.25 | q |
13位 | 8 | 408 | 堂前 拓臣(ドウマエ タクミ) | 若狭高 | 4:49.55 | q |
14位 | 9 | 22 | 高山 朋之(タカヤマ トモユキ) | 三国高 | 4:50.12 | q |
15位 | 5 | 270 | 内藤 悠貴(ナイトウ ユウキ) | 武生高 | 4:53.06 | q |
16位 | 18 | 291 | 前田 正礎(マエダ マサキ) | 武生東高 | 4:59.60 | q |
17位 | 6 | 202 | 成清 匠真(ナリキヨ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 5:00.14 | q |
18位 | 4 | 268 | 大音師 一嘉(オオトシ カズヨシ) | 武生高 | 5:00.77 | q |
19位 | 13 | 567 | 清水 雅司(シミズ マサシ) | 福井高専 | 5:21.77 | q |
12 | 388 | 宇野 拳太(ウノ ケンタ) | 福井大 | 欠 場 | ||
20 | 48 | 田中 陸雄(タナカ リクオ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 146 | 岸田 空(キシダ ソラ) | 福井工大 | 4:10.77 | |
2位 | 2 | 237 | 斎藤 駿(サイトウ シュン) | 鯖江高 | 4:13.87 | |
3位 | 6 | 238 | 夏目 順平(ナツメ ジュンペイ) | 鯖江高 | 4:14.71 | |
4位 | 5 | 85 | 小林 篤生(コバヤシ アツキ) | 勝山高 | 4:14.87 | |
5位 | 13 | 244 | 相馬 貴史(ソウマ タカフミ) | 鯖江高 | 4:15.43 | |
6位 | 11 | 246 | 永田 諒至(ナガタ マコト) | 鯖江高 | 4:16.50 | |
7位 | 6 | 548 | 夏梅 拓也(ナツウメ タクヤ) | 敦賀気比高 | 4:19.46 | |
8位 | 4 | 7646 | 大同 健心(ダイドウ ケンシン) | 美浜中 | 4:19.63 | |
9位 | 19 | 198 | 八田 知己(ハッタ トモキ) | 福井農林高 | 4:20.25 | |
10位 | 12 | 513 | 武内 佳広(タケウチ ケイゴ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:21.02 | |
10位 | 15 | 517 | 中野 翔太(ナカノ ショウタ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:21.02 | |
12位 | 16 | 242 | 笠島 龍二(カサシマ リュウジ) | 鯖江高 | 4:21.37 | |
13位 | 10 | 58 | 塙 拓海(ハナワ タクミ) | 大野高 | 4:26.39 | |
14位 | 20 | 131 | 小倉 崚汰(オグラ リョウタ) | 高志高 | 4:26.73 | |
15位 | 17 | 216 | 村田 大輝(ムラタ タイキ) | 科学技術高 | 4:28.48 | |
15位 | 21 | 455 | 宇野 成和(ウノ シゲカズ) | 若狭東高 | 4:28.48 | |
17位 | 1 | 389 | 大島 龍之介(オオシマ リュウノスケ) | 福井大 | 4:28.97 | |
18位 | 10 | 30 | 中山 雄喜(ナカヤマ ユウキ) | 金津高 | 4:29.27 | |
19位 | 9 | 527 | 清水 遼(シミズ リョウ) | 啓新高 | 4:30.47 | |
20位 | 3 | 414 | 欠野 翔太(カケノ ショウタ) | 若狭高 | 4:30.98 | |
21位 | 2 | 568 | 日向 航(ヒュウガ ワタル) | 福井高専 | 4:31.17 | |
22位 | 11 | 410 | 浅妻 大樹(アサヅマ ヒロキ) | 若狭高 | 4:31.35 | |
23位 | 14 | 34 | 栗原 芳翔(クリハラ ヨシト) | 金津高 | 4:31.87 | |
24位 | 7 | 60 | 帰山 大輝(カエリヤマ ダイキ) | 大野高 | 4:32.47 | |
25位 | 5 | 526 | 清水 翔(シミズ ショウ) | 啓新高 | 4:33.27 | |
26位 | 3 | 201 | 西田 弘毅(ニシダ コウキ) | 福井県立大 | 4:33.70 | |
27位 | 14 | 82 | 石井 直希(イシイ ナオキ) | 勝山高 | 4:35.61 | |
28位 | 15 | 65 | 森永 陽介(モリナガ ヨウスケ) | 大野高 | 4:36.95 | |
29位 | 18 | 4001 | 熊野 颯大(クマノ ソウタ) | 開成中 | 4:38.57 | |
30位 | 17 | 151 | 栗駒 敬介(クリコマ ケイスケ) | 羽水高 | 4:40.07 | |
31位 | 21 | 106 | 岩本 海星(イワモト カイセイ) | 藤島高 | 4:40.19 | |
32位 | 13 | 520 | 吉田 仁臣(ヨシダ ヒトオミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:40.56 | |
33位 | 8 | 7655 | 石田 達大(イシダ タツヒロ) | 美浜中 | 4:40.57 | |
34位 | 10 | 160 | 市橋 侑也(イチハシ ユウヤ) | 羽水高 | 4:40.94 | |
35位 | 1 | 109 | 皆川 連太郎(ミナガワ レンタロウ) | 藤島高 | 4:41.69 | |
36位 | 18 | 132 | 川口 翔平(カワグチ ショウヘイ) | 高志高 | 4:43.34 | |
37位 | 12 | 66 | 簗川 雅友(ヤナガワ マサトモ) | 大野高 | 4:44.53 | |
38位 | 16 | 454 | 井関 翔太(イセキ ショウタ) | 若狭東高 | 4:44.65 | |
39位 | 19 | 616 | 川代 啓太(カワシロ ケイタ) | 福井県立大 | 4:45.67 | |
40位 | 4 | 396 | 浅井 健介(アサイ ケンスケ) | 若狭高 | 4:45.74 | |
41位 | 11 | 161 | 谷口 廉士(タニグチ レンシ) | 羽水高 | 4:46.15 | |
42位 | 2 | 218 | 久津見 優樹(クツミ ユウキ) | 科学技術高 | 4:47.92 | |
43位 | 21 | 199 | 北山 雄大(キタヤマ ユウダイ) | 福井農林高 | 4:47.93 | |
44位 | 17 | 519 | 安田 有志(ヤスダ ユウジ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:48.17 | |
45位 | 20 | 518 | 三原 大樹(ミハラ ダイキ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:48.26 | |
46位 | 1 | 514 | 西村 宣哉(ニシムラ ノブヤ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:48.96 | |
47位 | 7 | 512 | 高佐 拓海(タカサ タクミ) | 福井工大福井高 | 4:49.25 | |
48位 | 8 | 408 | 堂前 拓臣(ドウマエ タクミ) | 若狭高 | 4:49.55 | |
49位 | 9 | 22 | 高山 朋之(タカヤマ トモユキ) | 三国高 | 4:50.12 | |
50位 | 15 | 18 | 油田 悠佑(アブラタ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 4:50.75 | |
51位 | 5 | 270 | 内藤 悠貴(ナイトウ ユウキ) | 武生高 | 4:53.06 | |
52位 | 19 | 108 | 下野 麗(シモノ レイ) | 藤島高 | 4:57.12 | |
53位 | 18 | 291 | 前田 正礎(マエダ マサキ) | 武生東高 | 4:59.60 | |
54位 | 6 | 202 | 成清 匠真(ナリキヨ タクマ) | 福井農林高 | 5:00.14 | |
55位 | 4 | 268 | 大音師 一嘉(オオトシ カズヨシ) | 武生高 | 5:00.77 | |
56位 | 13 | 567 | 清水 雅司(シミズ マサシ) | 福井高専 | 5:21.77 |