予選1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 441 | 小林 駿介(コバヤシ シュンスケ) | 北陸 | 15.39(-0.9) | Q |
2位 | 5 | 438 | 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) | 北陸 | 16.13(-0.9) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 244 | 手賀 蒼平(テガ ソウヘイ) | 鯖江 | 16.13(-0.9) | Q |
4位 | 4 | 461 | 田口 航佑(タグチ コウスケ) | 工大福井 | 16.66(-0.9) | |
5位 | 8 | 547 | 中谷 将大(ナカタニ ショウタ) | 福井高専 | 19.18(-0.9) | |
6位 | 2 | 550 | 高島 奏太(タカシマ ソウタ) | 福井高専 | 20.68(-0.9) | |
7位 | 1 | 562 | 前田 拓実(マエダ タクミ) | 足羽 | 21.09(-0.9) | |
8位 | 7 | 524 | 田中 愛斗(タナカ アイト) | 奥越明成 | 21.74(-0.9) |
予選2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 432 | 白崎 要(シラサキ カナメ) | 北陸 | 15.08(+0.1) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 531 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 福井高専 | 15.46(+0.1) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 333 | 渋谷 己太朗(シブタニ コタロウ) | 敦賀 | 16.08(+0.1) | Q |
4位 | 8 | 110 | 北野 峻英(キタノ シュンエイ) | 藤島 | 16.09(+0.1) | q |
5位 | 3 | 184 | 中後 海斗(チュウゴ カイト) | 足羽 | 16.27(+0.1) | q |
6位 | 4 | 249 | 山本 周平(ヤマモト シュウヘイ) | 鯖江 | 16.29(+0.1) | |
7位 | 5 | 138 | 藤井 郁晃(フジイ フミアキ) | 高志 | 17.51(+0.1) | |
2 | 351 | 大坊 蒼星(オオボウ ソアラ) | 敦賀工 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 432 | 白崎 要(シラサキ カナメ) | 北陸 | 15.03(-1.6) | |
2位 | 5 | 441 | 小林 駿介(コバヤシ シュンスケ) | 北陸 | 15.37(-1.6) | |
3位 | 4 | 531 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 福井高専 | 15.45(-1.6) | |
4位 | 1 | 110 | 北野 峻英(キタノ シュンエイ) | 藤島 | 15.98(-1.6) | |
5位 | 6 | 438 | 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) | 北陸 | 16.05(-1.6) | |
6位 | 7 | 333 | 渋谷 己太朗(シブタニ コタロウ) | 敦賀 | 16.17(-1.6) | |
7位 | 8 | 244 | 手賀 蒼平(テガ ソウヘイ) | 鯖江 | 16.52(-1.6) | |
8位 | 2 | 184 | 中後 海斗(チュウゴ カイト) | 足羽 | 16.73(-1.6) |
八種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 236 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) | 鯖江 | 16.44(-1.5) | |
2位 | 1 | 101 | 片山 透也(カタヤマ トウヤ) | 藤島 | 17.10(-1.5) | |
3位 | 6 | 332 | 大塚 理功(オオツカ リク) | 敦賀 | 17.30(-1.5) | |
4位 | 8 | 191 | 小野田 拓真(オノダ タクマ) | 福井商 | 19.07(-1.5) | |
5位 | 5 | 398 | 沢 亮悟(サワ リョウゴ) | 若狭 | 19.95(-1.5) | |
6位 | 7 | 10 | 山村 光矢(ヤマムラ コウヤ) | 三国 | 21.38(-1.5) | |
7位 | 2 | 12 | 山崎 那琉斗(ヤマザキ ナルト) | 三国 | 23.64(-1.5) | |
3 | 344 | 中村 輝(ナカムラ ヒカリ) | 敦賀 | 欠 場 |