タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 73 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大 | 2:02.25 | |
2位 | 4 | 140 | 青山 泰樹(アオヤマ タイキ) | 高志高 | 2:02.88 | |
3位 | 8 | 7401 | 小林 漣(コバヤシ レン) | 角鹿中 | 2:03.58 | |
4位 | 11 | 346 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) | 敦賀高 | 2:06.48 | |
5位 | 7 | 407 | 内藤 康介(ナイトウ コウスケ) | 福井大 | 2:11.09 | |
6位 | 2 | 5129 | 上田 遼介(ウエダ リョウスケ) | 中央中 | 2:12.23 | |
7位 | 10 | 404 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 福井大 | 2:12.75 | |
8位 | 1 | 170 | 重山 和輝(シゲヤマ カズキ) | 羽水高 | 2:14.99 | |
9位 | 9 | 110 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 藤島高 | 2:15.52 | |
10位 | 6 | 293 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 武生高 | 2:20.59 | |
3 | 1632 | 寺田 拓真(テラダ タクマ) | 灯明寺中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 478 | 大山口 陽(オオヤマグチ アキラ) | 工大福井高 | 2:12.12 | |
2位 | 3 | 494 | 藤原 秀斗(フジワラ シュウト) | 工大福井高 | 2:13.38 | |
3位 | 6 | 168 | 熊野 雄斗(クマノ ユウト) | 羽水高 | 2:14.11 | |
4位 | 5 | 42 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 坂井高 | 2:19.05 | |
5位 | 9 | 48 | 南 悠斗(ミナミ ユウト) | 坂井高 | 2:21.34 | |
6位 | 8 | 1637 | 前田 蓮(マエダ レン) | 灯明寺中 | 2:22.44 | |
7位 | 4 | 7013 | 佐々木 統也(ササキ トウヤ) | 気比中 | 2:22.86 | |
8位 | 7 | 404 | 北村 颯士(キタムラ ハヤト) | 若狭高 | 2:28.91 | |
9位 | 10 | 5250 | 小松 蒼磨(コマツ ソウマ) | 東陽中 | 2:31.05 | |
10位 | 11 | 5248 | 上坂 祐(ウエサカ タスク) | 東陽中 | 2:34.49 | |
2 | 162 | 南部 圭亮(ナンブ ケイスケ) | 羽水高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 73 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大 | 2:02.25 | |
2位 | 4 | 140 | 青山 泰樹(アオヤマ タイキ) | 高志高 | 2:02.88 | |
3位 | 8 | 7401 | 小林 漣(コバヤシ レン) | 角鹿中 | 2:03.58 | |
4位 | 11 | 346 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) | 敦賀高 | 2:06.48 | |
5位 | 7 | 407 | 内藤 康介(ナイトウ コウスケ) | 福井大 | 2:11.09 | |
6位 | 1 | 478 | 大山口 陽(オオヤマグチ アキラ) | 工大福井高 | 2:12.12 | |
7位 | 2 | 5129 | 上田 遼介(ウエダ リョウスケ) | 中央中 | 2:12.23 | |
8位 | 10 | 404 | 田中 佑汰(タナカ ユウタ) | 福井大 | 2:12.75 | |
9位 | 3 | 494 | 藤原 秀斗(フジワラ シュウト) | 工大福井高 | 2:13.38 | |
10位 | 6 | 168 | 熊野 雄斗(クマノ ユウト) | 羽水高 | 2:14.11 | |
11位 | 1 | 170 | 重山 和輝(シゲヤマ カズキ) | 羽水高 | 2:14.99 | |
12位 | 9 | 110 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 藤島高 | 2:15.52 | |
13位 | 5 | 42 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 坂井高 | 2:19.05 | |
14位 | 6 | 293 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 武生高 | 2:20.59 | |
15位 | 9 | 48 | 南 悠斗(ミナミ ユウト) | 坂井高 | 2:21.34 | |
16位 | 8 | 1637 | 前田 蓮(マエダ レン) | 灯明寺中 | 2:22.44 | |
17位 | 4 | 7013 | 佐々木 統也(ササキ トウヤ) | 気比中 | 2:22.86 | |
18位 | 7 | 404 | 北村 颯士(キタムラ ハヤト) | 若狭高 | 2:28.91 | |
19位 | 10 | 5250 | 小松 蒼磨(コマツ ソウマ) | 東陽中 | 2:31.05 | |
20位 | 11 | 5248 | 上坂 祐(ウエサカ タスク) | 東陽中 | 2:34.49 |