予 選1組(3組5着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 64 | キンヤンジュイ パトリック(キンヤンジュイ パトリック) | 札幌山の手 | 13:54.42 | Q |
2位 | 17 | 485 | 緒方 澪那斗(オガタ レナト) | 市立船橋 | 13:58.03 | Q |
3位 | 12 | 999 | 佐藤 圭汰(サトウ ケイタ) | 洛南 | 13:58.43 | Q |
4位 | 10 | 783 | ジョンソン モゲニ(ジョンソン モゲニ) | 遊学館 | 14:08.09 | Q |
5位 | 13 | 1209 | 南坂 柚汰(ミナミサカ ユウタ) | 倉敷 | 14:10.29 | Q |
6位 | 19 | 585 | 佐藤 有一(サトウ ユウイチ) | 拓大一 | 14:14.83 | q |
7位 | 22 | 1755 | 石丸 惇那(イシマル ジュンナ) | 出水中央 | 14:28.97 | |
8位 | 4 | 1117 | 寺本 京介(テラモト キョウスケ) | 西脇工 | 14:31.03 | |
9位 | 8 | 454 | 小山 翔也(コヤマ ショウヤ) | 埼玉栄 | 14:31.76 | |
10位 | 1 | 935 | 古橋 希翁(フルハシ キオ) | 伊賀白鳳 | 14:36.41 | |
11位 | 2 | 873 | 松井 寛翔(マツイ ヒロト) | 豊田大谷 | 14:38.76 | |
12位 | 16 | 214 | 佐藤 蓮(サトウ レン) | 仙台育英 | 14:40.73 | |
13位 | 15 | 1259 | 塩出 翔太(シオデ ショウタ) | 世羅 | 14:44.78 | |
14位 | 21 | 856 | マッキャーン 将人(マッキャーン マサト) | 中京大中京 | 14:46.19 | |
15位 | 20 | 566 | 田中 純(タナカ ジュン) | 城西 | 14:50.04 | |
16位 | 18 | 436 | 宇田川 瞬矢(ウダガワ シュンヤ) | 東京農大三 | 14:55.67 | |
17位 | 11 | 1654 | 高潮 瑛(タカシオ アキラ) | 千原台 | 15:17.93 | |
18位 | 6 | 414 | 青木 瑠郁(アオキ ルイ) | 健大高崎 | 15:19.19 | |
19位 | 5 | 70 | 大西 飛翔(オオニシ トワ) | 東海大札幌 | 15:46.31 | |
20位 | 9 | 1610 | 岩下 翔哉(イワシタ ショウヤ) | 大分東明 | 15:54.51 | |
14 | 1133 | 山下 結(ヤマシタ ユウ) | 智辯カレッジ | 途中棄権 | ||
3 | 28 | 藤本 雄大(フジモト ユウダイ) | 北海道栄 | 欠 場 |
予 選2組(3組5着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 22 | 1210 | イマヌエル キプチルチル(イマヌエル キプチルチル) | 倉敷 | 14:04.69 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 737 | 吉岡 大翔(ヨシオカ ヒロト) | 佐久長聖 | 14:11.92 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 735 | 山川 拓馬(ヤマカワ タクマ) | 上伊那農 | 14:14.34 | Q |
4位 | 10 | 1754 | 石岡 大侑(イシオカ ヒロユキ) | 出水中央 | 14:14.39 | Q |
5位 | 4 | 1526 | 西村 真周(ニシムラ マシュウ) | 自由ケ丘 | 14:18.52 | Q |
6位 | 15 | 516 | 大島 史也(オオシマ フミヤ) | 専修大松戸 | 14:21.30 | |
7位 | 20 | 518 | 工藤 慎作(クドウ シンサク) | 八千代松陰 | 14:22.04 | |
8位 | 12 | 1134 | 森田 隼也(モリタ シュンヤ) | 智辯カレッジ | 14:22.72 | |
9位 | 11 | 1163 | 清水 郁杜(シミズ イクト) | 米子松蔭 | 14:23.86 | |
10位 | 17 | 213 | 吉居 駿恭(ヨシイ シュンスケ) | 仙台育英 | 14:28.60 | |
11位 | 19 | 936 | 倉本 晃羽(クラモト コウハ) | 伊賀白鳳 | 14:37.04 | |
12位 | 3 | 455 | 久保田 琉月(クボタ ルキ) | 埼玉栄 | 14:47.21 | |
13位 | 18 | 63 | 大橋 正昊(オオハシ マサヒロ) | 札幌山の手 | 14:47.55 | |
14位 | 13 | 1309 | 石井 啓太(イシイ ケイタ) | 小豆島中央 | 14:49.95 | |
15位 | 5 | 308 | 山口 智規(ヤマグチ トモノリ) | 学法石川 | 14:52.32 | |
16位 | 7 | 401 | 帰山 侑大(キヤマ ユウダイ) | 樹徳 | 14:58.88 | |
17位 | 1 | 810 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 14:59.71 | |
18位 | 9 | 710 | 小山 一太(コヤマ イッタ) | 中越 | 15:20.22 | |
19位 | 2 | 1655 | 永井 駿(ナガイ シュン) | 九州学院 | 15:20.48 | |
20位 | 14 | 651 | 永峯 良祐(ナガミネ リョウスケ) | 開志国際 | 15:29.15 | |
21位 | 16 | 1388 | 沖 勘太郎(オキ カンタロウ) | 松山商 | 15:32.92 | |
21 | 1611 | ダニエル ディリツ(ダニエル ディリツ) | 大分東明 | 欠 場 |
予 選3組(3組5着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 1258 | コスマス ムワンギ(コスマス ムワンギ) | 世羅 | 14:02.50 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 163 | ジョセフ ムイガイ(ジョセフ ムイガイ) | 青森山田 | 14:02.52 | Q |
3位 | 12 | 307 | 菅野 裕二郎(カンノ ユウジロウ) | 学法石川 | 14:05.47 | Q |
4位 | 18 | 517 | 綾 一輝(アヤ カズキ) | 八千代松陰 | 14:07.29 | Q |
5位 | 6 | 30 | 森 春樹(モリ ハルキ) | 北海道栄 | 14:13.22 | Q |
6位 | 11 | 1762 | 上原 琉翔(ウエハラ リュウト) | 北山 | 14:14.43 | q |
7位 | 16 | 1458 | ディビッド グレ(ディビッド グレ) | 高知中央 | 14:15.79 | q |
8位 | 22 | 331 | 大内 瞬(オオウチ シュン) | 水城 | 14:17.02 | |
9位 | 7 | 1463 | 荒巻 朋煕(アラマキ トモキ) | 大牟田 | 14:21.66 | |
10位 | 10 | 1125 | 国安 広人(クニヤス ヒロト) | 須磨学園 | 14:28.43 | |
11位 | 17 | 882 | 吉村 聡介(ヨシムラ ソウスケ) | 豊川 | 14:29.40 | |
12位 | 14 | 1657 | 竹割 真(タケワリ マコト) | 九州学院 | 14:34.04 | |
13位 | 4 | 1307 | 森本 喜道(モリモト キドウ) | 小豆島中央 | 14:34.86 | |
14位 | 19 | 205 | 神田 大地(カンダ ダイチ) | 東北 | 14:35.51 | |
15位 | 15 | 1048 | 白川 陽大(シラカワ ヒナタ) | 大塚 | 14:37.25 | |
16位 | 21 | 1532 | 間瀬田 純平(マセダ ジュンペイ) | 鳥栖工 | 14:41.61 | |
17位 | 5 | 1276 | 高山 豪起(タカヤマ ゴウキ) | 高川学園 | 14:43.20 | |
18位 | 8 | 840 | 古井 康介(フルイ コウスケ) | 浜松日体 | 14:55.28 | |
19位 | 20 | 1422 | 矢原 倖瑛(ヤハラ コウエイ) | 今治北 | 14:57.29 | |
20位 | 13 | 77 | 竹田 康之助(タケダ コウノスケ) | 東海大札幌 | 15:03.58 | |
21位 | 9 | 1503 | CHEBOTIBIN SILASKIPLAGAT(チェボティビン サイラスキプラガット) | 福岡第一 | 15:51.88 | |
2 | 1446 | 岸本 遼太郎(キシモト リョウタロウ) | 高知農 | 欠 場 |
決 勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10 | 1258 | コスマス ムワンギ(コスマス ムワンギ) | 世羅 | 13:34.63 | |
2位 | 5 | 64 | キンヤンジュイ パトリック(キンヤンジュイ パトリック) | 札幌山の手 | 13:35.57 | |
3位 | 11 | 1210 | イマヌエル キプチルチル(イマヌエル キプチルチル) | 倉敷 | 13:37.94 | |
4位 | 18 | 999 | 佐藤 圭汰(サトウ ケイタ) | 洛南 | 13:41.72 | |
5位 | 9 | 163 | ジョセフ ムイガイ(ジョセフ ムイガイ) | 青森山田 | 13:45.34 | |
6位 | 7 | 737 | 吉岡 大翔(ヨシオカ ヒロト) | 佐久長聖 | 13:48.19 | |
7位 | 13 | 307 | 菅野 裕二郎(カンノ ユウジロウ) | 学法石川 | 13:51.18 | |
8位 | 17 | 783 | ジョンソン モゲニ(ジョンソン モゲニ) | 遊学館 | 13:51.32 | |
9位 | 3 | 517 | 綾 一輝(アヤ カズキ) | 八千代松陰 | 13:51.61 | |
10位 | 8 | 485 | 緒方 澪那斗(オガタ レナト) | 市立船橋 | 14:06.67 | |
11位 | 14 | 1209 | 南坂 柚汰(ミナミサカ ユウタ) | 倉敷 | 14:08.45 | |
12位 | 1 | 585 | 佐藤 有一(サトウ ユウイチ) | 拓大一 | 14:10.85 | |
13位 | 15 | 1526 | 西村 真周(ニシムラ マシュウ) | 自由ケ丘 | 14:12.68 | |
14位 | 4 | 1754 | 石岡 大侑(イシオカ ヒロユキ) | 出水中央 | 14:13.34 | |
15位 | 6 | 30 | 森 春樹(モリ ハルキ) | 北海道栄 | 14:17.57 | |
16位 | 12 | 735 | 山川 拓馬(ヤマカワ タクマ) | 上伊那農 | 14:19.59 | |
17位 | 2 | 1762 | 上原 琉翔(ウエハラ リュウト) | 北山 | 14:24.61 | |
18位 | 16 | 1458 | ディビッド グレ(ディビッド グレ) | 高知中央 | 14:25.15 |