予 選1組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 1369 | 渡辺 陽(ワタナベ ミナミ) | 長崎南 | 56.27 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 920 | 安藤 美結(アンドウ ミユウ) | 県西宮 | 56.51 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 1065 | 有光 葉月(アリミツ ハヅキ) | 広島皆実 | 57.14 | |
4位 | 2 | 491 | 鴨下 友織菜(カモシタ ユリナ) | 三鷹中等 | 57.18 | |
5位 | 7 | 1136 | 杉村 実優(スギムラ ミユウ) | 四学香川西 | 57.56 | |
6位 | 3 | 1482 | 谷山 愛彩(タニヤマ アヤ) | 尚志館 | 59.31 | |
8 | 482 | 大川 寿美香(オオカワ スミカ) | 三田国際学園 | 欠 場 |
予 選2組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 1359 | 小鉢 ひなた(コバチ ヒナタ) | 諌早 | 55.96 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 288 | 長島 結衣(ナガシマ ユイ) | 真岡女子 | 56.43 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 518 | 服部 咲季(ハットリ サキ) | 相洋 | 56.51 | q |
4位 | 5 | 1298 | 山下 紗弥(ヤマシタ サヤ) | 中村学園女子 | 57.12 | |
5位 | 7 | 1196 | 菊川 妃月(キクガワ ヒナ) | 今治北 | 58.17 | |
6位 | 2 | 1101 | 寺尾 真奈(テラオ マナ) | 光 | 58.31 | |
7位 | 8 | 1130 | 久保田 紗永(クボタ サエ) | 四学香川西 | 59.93 |
予 選3組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 685 | フロレス アリエ(フロレス アリエ) | 東海大翔洋 | 55.45 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 496 | 利根川 心暖(トネガワ コハル) | 八王子 | 56.42 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 655 | 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) | 敦賀 | 57.19 | |
4位 | 2 | 1481 | 下野 みのり(シモノ ミノリ) | 鹿児島情報 | 57.26 | |
5位 | 4 | 618 | 小池 愛美(コイケ アミ) | 長野日大 | 57.45 | |
6位 | 7 | 1483 | 有吉 愛佳(アリヨシ アイカ) | 奄美 | 58.92 | |
8 | 1189 | 須賀 美月(スガ ミヅキ) | 松山中央 | 欠 場 |
予 選4組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 530 | 新田 望(シンデン ノゾミ) | 法政二 | 56.07 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 749 | 平野 里歩(ヒラノ リホ) | 中京大中京 | 56.26 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 768 | 森山 夢菜(モリヤマ ユメナ) | 時習館 | 56.93 | q |
4位 | 7 | 1210 | 宮内 理帆(ミヤウチ リホ) | 聖カタリナ | 57.07 | |
5位 | 8 | 1116 | 古川 帆乃花(フルカワ ホノカ) | 豊浦 | 58.00 | |
6位 | 6 | 389 | 松野 小梅(マツノ コウメ) | 大宮東 | 58.75 | |
7位 | 4 | 1229 | 友永 愛璃(トモナガ アイリ) | 高知学芸 | 59.49 |
予 選5組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 390 | 山内 そよ(ヤマウチ ソヨ) | 大宮東 | 55.70 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 61 | 佐々木 菜緒(ササキ ナオ) | 北海 | 56.56 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 1261 | 加来 さくら(カク サクラ) | 近大福岡 | 56.76 | q |
4位 | 5 | 615 | 三沢 百佳(ミサワ モモカ) | 東海大諏訪 | 56.86 | q |
5位 | 7 | 515 | 安部 奏美(アベ カナミ) | 希望ケ丘 | 57.40 | |
6位 | 8 | 143 | 田屋 優夢(タヤ ユメ) | 盛岡市立 | 58.04 | |
7位 | 3 | 1098 | 石倉 萌美(イシクラ メグミ) | 府中 | 58.38 | |
8位 | 6 | 55 | 吉田 紗都(ヨシダ サト) | 札幌南 | 1:00.26 |
予 選6組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 916 | 谷口 璃奈(タニグチ リナ) | 園田 | 56.34 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 134 | 平木 陽(ヒラキ ハル) | 青森山田 | 56.90 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 1271 | 永見 友梨(ナガミ ユリ) | 筑紫丘 | 57.05 | q |
4位 | 3 | 220 | 赤坂 美結(アカサカ ミユウ) | 山形中央 | 57.98 | |
5位 | 2 | 1394 | 飯干 菜々華(イイボシ ナナカ) | 熊本商 | 58.03 | |
6位 | 6 | 604 | 渡辺 陽乃(ワタナベ ヒノ) | 佐久長聖 | 58.10 | |
7位 | 1 | 117 | 高橋 萌生(タカハシ メイ) | 帯広南商 | 59.00 | |
8位 | 5 | 28 | 旭 来夏(アサヒ ユキナ) | 室蘭清水丘 | 1:00.56 |
予 選7組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 366 | タネル 舞璃乃(タネル マリノ) | 埼玉栄 | 55.23 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 836 | 谷間 美月(タニマ ミヅキ) | 西京 | 56.40 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 191 | 三浦 夏恋(ミウラ カレン) | 秋田令和 | 57.43 | |
4位 | 7 | 1428 | 畑田 知里(ハタダ チサト) | 宮崎北 | 57.68 | |
5位 | 5 | 145 | 須藤 優羽(スドウ ヒロハ) | 盛岡第三 | 57.88 | |
6位 | 3 | 279 | 椎名 凛花(シイナ リンカ) | 茨城キリスト | 58.42 | |
7位 | 6 | 614 | 中村 空夏(ナカムラ ソナ) | 諏訪清陵 | 58.52 |
予 選8組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 866 | 河内 瀬桜(カワチ セナ) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 55.47 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 748 | 政野 志歩(マサノ シホ) | 中京大中京 | 56.23 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 874 | 栃尾 陽菜(トチオ ヒナタ) | 関大北陽 | 56.98 | q |
4位 | 7 | 1521 | 石嶺 真鈴(イシミネ マリン) | 石川 | 57.18 | |
5位 | 2 | 163 | 伊藤 ののか(イトウ ノノカ) | 常盤木学園 | 58.11 | |
6位 | 4 | 1299 | 明日山 結月(アケビヤマ ユヅキ) | 中村学園女子 | 59.10 | |
7位 | 5 | 285 | 仁野平 千怜(ニノヒラ チサト) | 宇都宮女 | 59.81 |
予 選9組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 809 | 森 樺音(モリ カノン) | 済美 | 56.61 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 765 | 森 千莉(モリ センリ) | 豊田大谷 | 57.07 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 837 | 児島 柚月(コジマ ユヅキ) | 西京 | 57.77 | |
4位 | 3 | 999 | 持田 かのん(モチダ カノン) | 松江北 | 58.62 | |
5位 | 4 | 1063 | 中国 燦瑚(ナカクニ サンゴ) | 広島井口 | 58.91 | |
6位 | 5 | 113 | 伊藤 瑠里(イトウ ルリ) | 帯広南商 | 59.66 | |
7位 | 8 | 86 | 阿部 充希(アベ ミツキ) | 旭川大学 | 59.85 | |
6 | 654 | 高山 愛香(タカヤマ アイカ) | 敦賀 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 1359 | 小鉢 ひなた(コバチ ヒナタ) | 諌早 | 54.79 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 916 | 谷口 璃奈(タニグチ リナ) | 園田 | 55.25 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 685 | フロレス アリエ(フロレス アリエ) | 東海大翔洋 | 55.41 | q |
4位 | 6 | 749 | 平野 里歩(ヒラノ リホ) | 中京大中京 | 55.90 | |
5位 | 7 | 134 | 平木 陽(ヒラキ ハル) | 青森山田 | 56.81 | |
6位 | 2 | 1261 | 加来 さくら(カク サクラ) | 近大福岡 | 56.84 | |
7位 | 1 | 874 | 栃尾 陽菜(トチオ ヒナタ) | 関大北陽 | 57.24 | |
8位 | 8 | 288 | 長島 結衣(ナガシマ ユイ) | 真岡女子 | 57.26 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 366 | タネル 舞璃乃(タネル マリノ) | 埼玉栄 | 54.71 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 530 | 新田 望(シンデン ノゾミ) | 法政二 | 55.74 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 496 | 利根川 心暖(トネガワ コハル) | 八王子 | 56.02 | |
4位 | 8 | 765 | 森 千莉(モリ センリ) | 豊田大谷 | 56.44 | |
5位 | 2 | 518 | 服部 咲季(ハットリ サキ) | 相洋 | 56.95 | |
6位 | 5 | 836 | 谷間 美月(タニマ ミヅキ) | 西京 | 57.05 | |
7位 | 4 | 1369 | 渡辺 陽(ワタナベ ミナミ) | 長崎南 | 57.34 | |
8位 | 1 | 1271 | 永見 友梨(ナガミ ユリ) | 筑紫丘 | 57.41 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 866 | 河内 瀬桜(カワチ セナ) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 54.66 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 809 | 森 樺音(モリ カノン) | 済美 | 55.00 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 748 | 政野 志歩(マサノ シホ) | 中京大中京 | 55.82 | q |
4位 | 3 | 390 | 山内 そよ(ヤマウチ ソヨ) | 大宮東 | 56.17 | |
5位 | 8 | 920 | 安藤 美結(アンドウ ミユウ) | 県西宮 | 56.71 | |
6位 | 1 | 768 | 森山 夢菜(モリヤマ ユメナ) | 時習館 | 57.16 | |
7位 | 7 | 61 | 佐々木 菜緒(ササキ ナオ) | 北海 | 57.42 | |
8位 | 2 | 615 | 三沢 百佳(ミサワ モモカ) | 東海大諏訪 | 57.47 |
決 勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 366 | タネル 舞璃乃(タネル マリノ) | 埼玉栄 | 54.42 | |
2位 | 5 | 866 | 河内 瀬桜(カワチ セナ) | 東大阪大敬愛 | 54.53 | |
3位 | 6 | 809 | 森 樺音(モリ カノン) | 済美 | 55.54 | |
4位 | 4 | 1359 | 小鉢 ひなた(コバチ ヒナタ) | 諌早 | 55.57 | |
5位 | 7 | 916 | 谷口 璃奈(タニグチ リナ) | 園田 | 55.90 | |
6位 | 2 | 685 | フロレス アリエ(フロレス アリエ) | 東海大翔洋 | 56.20 | |
7位 | 8 | 530 | 新田 望(シンデン ノゾミ) | 法政二 | 56.35 | |
8位 | 1 | 748 | 政野 志歩(マサノ シホ) | 中京大中京 | 56.69 |