予 選1組(3組5着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 19 | 1031 | ワングイ エスター(ワングイ エスター) | 興譲館 | 9:33.13 | Q |
2位 | 22 | 878 | 薮谷 奈瑠(ヤブタニ ナル) | 薫英女学院 | 9:34.11 | Q |
3位 | 17 | 325 | 並木 美乃(ナミキ ヨシノ) | 常磐 | 9:34.21 | Q |
4位 | 4 | 924 | 石松 愛朱加(イシマツ アスカ) | 須磨学園 | 9:34.30 | Q |
5位 | 14 | 528 | 岡 夢乃(オカ ユメノ) | 白鵬女 | 9:34.44 | Q |
6位 | 20 | 842 | 深田 望友(フカダ ミユ) | 立命館宇治 | 9:34.91 | |
7位 | 21 | 176 | 杉森 心音(スギモリ ココネ) | 仙台育英 | 9:35.12 | |
8位 | 12 | 1204 | 上田 琴葉(ウエダ コトハ) | 八幡浜 | 9:36.92 | |
9位 | 7 | 343 | 仲西 梨花(ナカニシ リンカ) | 昌平 | 9:37.54 | |
10位 | 3 | 772 | 磯部 早良(イソベ サラ) | 安城学園 | 9:42.83 | |
11位 | 5 | 1112 | 田辺 真奈(タナベ マナ) | 西京 | 9:42.95 | |
12位 | 1 | 252 | 小島 彩乃(コジマ アヤノ) | 学法石川 | 9:46.60 | |
13位 | 15 | 1246 | 吉松 真穂(ヨシマツ マホ) | 山田 | 9:46.85 | |
14位 | 9 | 1352 | 小松 夕夏(コマツ ユウカ) | 唐津東 | 9:50.84 | |
15位 | 8 | 1515 | 田島 愛梨(タシマ アイリ) | 神村学園 | 9:51.26 | |
16位 | 18 | 103 | 足沢 花南(タリサワ カナン) | 旭川龍谷 | 9:53.16 | |
17位 | 16 | 649 | 末本 愛菜(スエモト マナ) | 鯖江 | 9:53.50 | |
18位 | 6 | 460 | 外間 礼那(ソトマ レイナ) | 東京 | 10:04.22 | |
19位 | 11 | 1001 | 松原 のどか(マツバラ ノドカ) | 平田 | 10:04.49 | |
20位 | 13 | 1027 | 高橋 実夢(タカハシ ミユ) | 倉敷 | 10:06.75 | |
21位 | 2 | 1361 | 水谷 陽菜(ミズタニ ハルナ) | 諌早 | 10:08.11 | |
22位 | 10 | 39 | 秋田谷 耶弥(アキタヤ ヤヤ) | 札幌国際情報 | 10:17.78 |
予 選2組(3組5着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 15 | 175 | 米沢 奈々香(ヨネザワ ナナカ) | 仙台育英 | 9:20.02 | Q |
2位 | 12 | 877 | 水本 佳菜(ミズモト カナ) | 薫英女学院 | 9:20.14 | Q |
3位 | 10 | 1332 | 野田 真理耶(ノダ マリヤ) | 北九州市立 | 9:20.92 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 1513 | 久保 心優(クボ ミユ) | 神村学園 | 9:21.89 | Q |
5位 | 21 | 1280 | 松本 明莉(マツモト アカリ) | 筑紫女学園 | 9:22.38 | Q |
6位 | 18 | 693 | 兼子 心晴(カネコ コハル) | 浜松市立 | 9:23.88 | q |
7位 | 4 | 471 | 小川 陽香(オガワ ハルカ) | 順天 | 9:29.13 | q |
8位 | 9 | 770 | 森 彩純(モリ アスミ) | 豊川 | 9:36.93 | |
9位 | 19 | 1245 | 白木 ひなの(シロキ ヒナノ) | 山田 | 9:38.39 | |
10位 | 17 | 513 | 伊藤 南美(イトウ ナミ) | 川崎市立橘 | 9:39.77 | |
11位 | 2 | 1461 | 黒田 愛梨(クロダ アイリ) | 宮崎日大 | 9:42.16 | |
12位 | 22 | 1032 | 西本 麻矢(ニシモト マヤ) | 興譲館 | 9:43.16 | |
13位 | 16 | 356 | 鈴木 理菜(スズキ リナ) | 本庄一 | 9:43.28 | |
14位 | 7 | 1113 | 生本 鈴菜(イケモト スズナ) | 西京 | 9:45.50 | |
15位 | 11 | 1211 | 福田 美空(フクダ ミク) | 聖カタリナ | 9:49.21 | |
16位 | 13 | 650 | 酒井 心希(サカイ ココネ) | 鯖江 | 9:49.43 | |
17位 | 8 | 135 | 伊藤 瑠音(イトウ ルネ) | 青森山田 | 9:49.85 | |
18位 | 3 | 764 | 丹羽 琴音(ニワ コトネ) | 中部大第一 | 9:49.93 | |
19位 | 6 | 344 | 木下 紗那(キノシタ スズナ) | 昌平 | 9:52.71 | |
20位 | 20 | 1459 | 野村 真央(ノムラ マオ) | 小林 | 9:55.58 | |
21位 | 1 | 102 | 高橋 花和(タカハシ ハナ) | 旭川龍谷 | 10:34.16 | |
14 | 286 | 山田 未唯(ヤマダ ミユ) | 宇都宮文星女 | 欠 場 |
予 選3組(3組5着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 12 | 1516 | カリバ カロライン(カリバ カロライン) | 神村学園 | 9:17.43 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 841 | 村松 結(ムラマツ ユウ) | 立命館宇治 | 9:18.01 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 879 | 西沢 茉鈴(ニシザワ マリン) | 薫英女学院 | 9:22.33 | Q |
4位 | 8 | 1427 | 溝上 加菜(ミゾガミ カナ) | ルーテル学院 | 9:24.79 | Q |
5位 | 5 | 626 | 村岡 美玖(ムラオカ ミク) | 長野東 | 9:26.17 | Q |
6位 | 21 | 1243 | 尾崎 光(オザキ ミツ) | 山田 | 9:27.33 | q |
7位 | 6 | 470 | 塩入 百葉(シオイリ モモハ) | 錦城学園 | 9:34.06 | |
8位 | 14 | 510 | 金子 陽向(カネコ ヒナタ) | 川崎市立橘 | 9:35.60 | |
9位 | 20 | 552 | SARAH WANJIRU(サラ ワンジル) | 帝京長岡 | 9:36.94 | |
10位 | 11 | 251 | 大河原 萌花(オオカワラ モエカ) | 学法石川 | 9:41.77 | |
11位 | 4 | 694 | 沢田 結弥(サワダ ユヤ) | 浜松市立 | 9:42.67 | |
12位 | 16 | 1205 | 徳山 和(トクヤマ ナゴミ) | 八幡浜 | 9:42.80 | |
13位 | 19 | 651 | 山口 晏音衣(ヤマグチ アオイ) | 鯖江 | 9:43.55 | |
14位 | 2 | 1283 | 福山 光(フクヤマ ヒカル) | 筑紫女学園 | 9:52.33 | |
15位 | 17 | 567 | 小林 日香莉(コバヤシ ヒカリ) | 新潟第一 | 9:59.85 | |
16位 | 22 | 203 | 阿部 円海(アベ マルミ) | 横手清陵学院 | 10:00.14 | |
17位 | 13 | 766 | 中馬 蘭奈(チュウマ ランナ) | 豊田大谷 | 10:00.98 | |
18位 | 18 | 357 | 浜野 光(ハマノ ヒカル) | 本庄一 | 10:02.01 | |
19位 | 10 | 99 | 石川 苺(イシカワ イチゴ) | 旭川龍谷 | 10:04.63 | |
20位 | 9 | 1333 | 柳井 綾音(ヤナイ アヤネ) | 北九州市立 | 10:07.92 | |
21位 | 1 | 27 | 松木 七光(マツキ ナナミ) | 北海道栄 | 10:27.03 | |
22位 | 15 | 52 | 始関 千華(シセキ チハナ) | 札幌南 | 10:50.81 |
決 勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 1031 | ワングイ エスター(ワングイ エスター) | 興譲館 | 8:59.41 | |
2位 | 14 | 1516 | カリバ カロライン(カリバ カロライン) | 神村学園 | 9:03.21 | |
3位 | 17 | 175 | 米沢 奈々香(ヨネザワ ナナカ) | 仙台育英 | 9:17.16 | |
4位 | 9 | 877 | 水本 佳菜(ミズモト カナ) | 薫英女学院 | 9:17.59 | |
5位 | 16 | 325 | 並木 美乃(ナミキ ヨシノ) | 常磐 | 9:18.96 | |
6位 | 13 | 1332 | 野田 真理耶(ノダ マリヤ) | 北九州市立 | 9:20.01 | |
7位 | 15 | 879 | 西沢 茉鈴(ニシザワ マリン) | 薫英女学院 | 9:20.17 | |
8位 | 1 | 841 | 村松 結(ムラマツ ユウ) | 立命館宇治 | 9:20.28 | |
9位 | 3 | 1513 | 久保 心優(クボ ミユ) | 神村学園 | 9:20.33 | |
10位 | 18 | 924 | 石松 愛朱加(イシマツ アスカ) | 須磨学園 | 9:21.36 | |
11位 | 2 | 1427 | 溝上 加菜(ミゾガミ カナ) | ルーテル学院 | 9:24.14 | |
12位 | 4 | 471 | 小川 陽香(オガワ ハルカ) | 順天 | 9:24.26 | |
13位 | 6 | 693 | 兼子 心晴(カネコ コハル) | 浜松市立 | 9:24.46 | |
14位 | 8 | 1280 | 松本 明莉(マツモト アカリ) | 筑紫女学園 | 9:27.14 | |
15位 | 5 | 1243 | 尾崎 光(オザキ ミツ) | 山田 | 9:30.10 | |
16位 | 10 | 626 | 村岡 美玖(ムラオカ ミク) | 長野東 | 9:31.10 | |
17位 | 12 | 878 | 薮谷 奈瑠(ヤブタニ ナル) | 薫英女学院 | 9:31.50 | |
18位 | 11 | 528 | 岡 夢乃(オカ ユメノ) | 白鵬女 | 9:37.24 |