タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 1762 | 前田 蒼空(マエダ アオイ) | 足羽 | 4:30.35 | |
2位 | 9 | 5245 | 小山 澄馬(コヤマ トオマ) | 東陽 | 4:34.19 | |
3位 | 8 | 5140 | 川上 航(カワカミ ワタル) | 中央 | 4:36.92 | |
4位 | 11 | 5080 | 真柄 圭佑(マカラ ケイスケ) | 鯖江 | 4:38.71 | |
5位 | 10 | 1473 | 渡辺 豪毅(ワタナベ ゴウキ) | 成和 | 4:42.23 | |
6位 | 13 | 3515 | 玉木 湧(タマキ ユウ) | 春江 | 4:43.93 | |
7位 | 1 | 1311 | 福島 悠大(フクシマ ユウタ) | 進明 | 4:47.87 | |
8位 | 5 | 7517 | 坂本 瑛飛(サカモト エイト) | 三方 | 4:53.57 | |
9位 | 12 | 2650 | 西出 仁亮(ニシデ マサアキ) | 藤島 | 5:00.72 | |
10位 | 2 | 7630 | 今村 逸人(イマムラ イット) | 美浜 | 5:02.90 | |
11位 | 14 | 3305 | 稲垣 颯赳(イナガキ サツキ) | 丸岡 | 5:03.99 | |
12位 | 4 | 3401 | 竹林 快(タケバヤシ カイ) | 坂井 | 5:07.84 | |
3 | 4006 | 柴田 健翔(シバタ ケンショウ) | 開成 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 6013 | 吉田 朝陽(ヨシダ アサヒ) | 武生第一 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 6122 | 山腰 知輝(ヤマゴシ トモキ) | 武生第二 | 4:47.07 | |
2位 | 6 | 6307 | 明城 壮良(ミョウジョウ ソラ) | 万葉 | 4:50.57 | |
3位 | 10 | 7016 | 岸本 康平(キシモト コウヘイ) | 気比 | 5:01.55 | |
4位 | 8 | 2747 | 広川 健太(ヒロカワ ケンタ) | 社 | 5:03.75 | |
5位 | 14 | 1152 | 三崎 諒太(ミサキ リョウタ) | 光陽 | 5:13.93 | |
6位 | 4 | 4107 | 酒井 唯翔(サカイ ユイト) | 陽明 | 5:20.14 | |
7位 | 11 | 7124 | 刀根 貫太朗(トネ カンタロウ) | 松陵 | 5:20.62 | |
8位 | 9 | 1974 | 大礒 隼人(オオイソ ハヤト) | 大東 | 5:21.48 | |
9位 | 13 | 6203 | 鈴木 悠太(スズキ ユウタ) | 武生第三 | 5:21.55 | |
10位 | 2 | 4320 | 松田 蓮生(マツタ レンイ) | 尚徳 | 5:25.15 | |
11位 | 1 | 1004 | 額田 凰雅(ヌカタ オウガ) | 明倫 | 5:35.90 | |
12位 | 3 | 8147 | 重田 悠佑(シゲタ ユウスケ) | 小浜第二 | 5:38.58 | |
13位 | 5 | 4403 | 村松 吉郎(ムラマツ ヨシロウ) | 和泉 | 5:42.07 | |
12 | 3007 | 若園 友佑(ワカゾノ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 1762 | 前田 蒼空(マエダ アオイ) | 足羽 | 4:30.35 | |
2位 | 9 | 5245 | 小山 澄馬(コヤマ トオマ) | 東陽 | 4:34.19 | |
3位 | 8 | 5140 | 川上 航(カワカミ ワタル) | 中央 | 4:36.92 | |
4位 | 11 | 5080 | 真柄 圭佑(マカラ ケイスケ) | 鯖江 | 4:38.71 | |
5位 | 10 | 1473 | 渡辺 豪毅(ワタナベ ゴウキ) | 成和 | 4:42.23 | |
6位 | 13 | 3515 | 玉木 湧(タマキ ユウ) | 春江 | 4:43.93 | |
7位 | 7 | 6122 | 山腰 知輝(ヤマゴシ トモキ) | 武生第二 | 4:47.07 | |
8位 | 1 | 1311 | 福島 悠大(フクシマ ユウタ) | 進明 | 4:47.87 | |
9位 | 6 | 6307 | 明城 壮良(ミョウジョウ ソラ) | 万葉 | 4:50.57 | |
10位 | 5 | 7517 | 坂本 瑛飛(サカモト エイト) | 三方 | 4:53.57 | |
11位 | 12 | 2650 | 西出 仁亮(ニシデ マサアキ) | 藤島 | 5:00.72 | |
12位 | 10 | 7016 | 岸本 康平(キシモト コウヘイ) | 気比 | 5:01.55 | |
13位 | 2 | 7630 | 今村 逸人(イマムラ イット) | 美浜 | 5:02.90 | |
14位 | 8 | 2747 | 広川 健太(ヒロカワ ケンタ) | 社 | 5:03.75 | |
15位 | 14 | 3305 | 稲垣 颯赳(イナガキ サツキ) | 丸岡 | 5:03.99 | |
16位 | 4 | 3401 | 竹林 快(タケバヤシ カイ) | 坂井 | 5:07.84 | |
17位 | 14 | 1152 | 三崎 諒太(ミサキ リョウタ) | 光陽 | 5:13.93 | |
18位 | 4 | 4107 | 酒井 唯翔(サカイ ユイト) | 陽明 | 5:20.14 | |
19位 | 11 | 7124 | 刀根 貫太朗(トネ カンタロウ) | 松陵 | 5:20.62 | |
20位 | 9 | 1974 | 大礒 隼人(オオイソ ハヤト) | 大東 | 5:21.48 | |
21位 | 13 | 6203 | 鈴木 悠太(スズキ ユウタ) | 武生第三 | 5:21.55 | |
22位 | 2 | 4320 | 松田 蓮生(マツタ レンイ) | 尚徳 | 5:25.15 | |
23位 | 1 | 1004 | 額田 凰雅(ヌカタ オウガ) | 明倫 | 5:35.90 | |
24位 | 3 | 8147 | 重田 悠佑(シゲタ ユウスケ) | 小浜第二 | 5:38.58 | |
25位 | 5 | 4403 | 村松 吉郎(ムラマツ ヨシロウ) | 和泉 | 5:42.07 |