最優秀選手賞
-
金井 大旺(ミズノ)
種目 |
日本選手権110mH |
記録 |
13秒36(1位) |
-
優秀選手賞
-
岩崎 浩太郎(ユティック)
種目 |
全日本実業団対抗100m |
記録 |
10秒33(3位) |
-
平野 直人(ユティック)
種目 |
全日本実業団対抗100m |
記録 |
10秒59(8位) |
-
山口 凜也(東海大)
種目 |
U20全国陸上200m |
記録 |
21秒49(6位) |
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
及川 文隆(県スポーツ協会)
種目 |
全日本競歩能美大会20kmW |
記録 |
1時間22分04秒(7位) |
-
加藤 杏奈(中央大)
種目 |
U20全国陸上100m |
記録 |
12秒32(8位) |
-
-
蓑輪 夢未(新潟医福大)
種目 |
U20全国陸上走高跳 |
記録 |
1m65(6位) |
-
-
藤森 夏美(福井県スポーツ協会)
種目 |
全日本実業団対抗円盤投 |
記録 |
49m00(3位) |
-
渡邉 ももこ(筑波大)
種目 |
日本学生ハンマー投 |
記録 |
58m44(2位) |
-
渡邉 ももこ(筑波大)
種目 |
日本選手権ハンマー投 |
記録 |
57m52(8位) |
-
中嶋 美羽(立命館大)
種目 |
U20全国陸上ハンマー投 |
記録 |
46m71(7位) |
-
當間 汐織(県スポーツ協会)
種目 |
全日本実業団対抗やり投 |
記録 |
53m87(5位) |
-
-
河村 彩香(鯖江)
種目 |
全国高校リモート走高跳 |
記録 |
1m73(2位) |
-
前川 愛里(敦賀)
種目 |
全国高校リモートやり投 |
記録 |
48m18(7位) |
-
森川 琉斗(足羽一)
種目 |
Jr.オリンピック共通400m |
記録 |
49秒57(3位) |
-
笠原 彰紘(中央)
種目 |
全日本通信陸上共通走高跳 |
記録 |
1m92(1位) |
-
笠原 彰紘(中央)
種目 |
Jr.オリンピック共通走高跳 |
記録 |
1m83(7位) |
-
飯田 美樹(鯖江)
種目 |
全日本通信陸上共通走高跳 |
記録 |
1m61(6位) |
-
手塚 理央(春江)
種目 |
全日本通信陸上共通砲丸投 |
記録 |
13m39(8位) |
優秀チーム賞
-
ユティック(久貝 瞳、寺井美穂、大久保有梨、壹岐いちこ)
種目 |
全日本実業団4×100mR |
記録 |
45秒87(2位) |
-
ユティック(久貝 瞳、寺井美穂、大久保有梨、壹岐いちこ)
種目 |
日本選手権リレー4×100mR |
記録 |
46秒29(6位) |
県記録賞
-
ユティック(久貝 瞳、寺井美穂、大久保有梨、壹岐いちこ)
県中学記録賞
-
森川 琉斗(足羽一)
種目 |
Jr.オリンピック共通400m |
記録 |
49秒57 |
県ジュニア記録賞
-
-
-
吉田 翔真(武生西小)
種目 |
ジャベリックボール投げ(5年) |
記録 |
50m20 |
-
三原 勇紀(鯖江ランキッズ)
種目 |
ジャベリックボール投げ(3年) |
記録 |
37m20 |
-
-
-
UTIC T&F Jr(岩堀寧々花、三谷まい、畑絢奈、西出結香)
-
間 遥花(福井フェニックス陸上)
種目 |
ジャベリックボール投げ(3年) |
記録 |
22m56 |
-
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団(酒井淳之介、佐々木空、小林美月、伊東佑夏)
目標記録突破賞
岩崎 浩太郎
|
ユティック
|
100m
|
10秒30
|
金井 大旺
|
ミズノ
|
100m
|
10秒41
|
梶川 颯太
|
立命館大
|
100m
|
10秒45
|
平野 直人
|
ユティック
|
100m
|
10秒53
|
平野 直人
|
ユティック
|
200m
|
21秒10
|
村島 匠
|
県スポーツ協会
|
800m
|
1分49秒30
|
林 貴裕
|
順天堂大
|
800m
|
1分51秒05
|
難波 天
|
麗澤大
|
5000m
|
13分44秒71
|
金井 大旺
|
ミズノ
|
110mH
|
13秒27
|
中 優介
|
福井工業大
|
10000mW
|
44分12秒54
|
中川 貴嗣
|
福井工業大
|
10000mW
|
44分32秒74
|
堀井 遥樹
|
新潟医福大
|
走高跳
|
2m17
|
宮川 泰明
|
日本体育大
|
棒高跳
|
5m11
|
宮川 開成
|
日本体育大
|
棒高跳
|
5m01
|
中澤 峻也
|
関西学院大
|
三段跳
|
15m52
|
岩崎 匠海
|
順天堂大
|
三段跳
|
15m41
|
岩佐 隆時
|
東海大
|
砲丸投
|
17m52
|
奥村 仁志
|
国士舘大
|
砲丸投
|
17m00
|
谷﨑 良樹
|
フクビ化学
|
砲丸投
|
14m41
|
奥村 仁志
|
国士舘大
|
円盤投
|
53m13
|
高橋 龍平
|
国際武道大
|
ハンマー投
|
58m60
|
長谷川 鉱平
|
県スポーツ協会
|
やり投
|
78m12
|
増田 悠悟
|
福井陸協
|
やり投
|
75m54
|
難波 天
|
麗澤大
|
ハーフマラソン
|
1時間01分47秒
|
国川 恭朗
|
麗澤大
|
ハーフマラソン
|
1時間02分21秒
|
川口 慧
|
神奈川大
|
ハーフマラソン
|
1時間03分27秒
|
清水 悠雅
|
国士舘大
|
ハーフマラソン
|
1時間03分30秒
|
水谷 勇登
|
専修大
|
ハーフマラソン
|
1時間04分30秒
|
及川 文隆
|
県スポーツ協会
|
10kmW
|
39分36秒
|
中 優介
|
福井工業大
|
10kmW
|
43分41秒
|
及川 文隆
|
県スポーツ協会
|
20kmW
|
1時間22分04秒
|
中 優介
|
福井工業大
|
20kmW
|
1時間33分19秒
|
中川 貴嗣
|
福井工業大
|
20kmW
|
1時間33分20秒
|
甲田 基也
|
福井工業大
|
20kmW
|
1時間33分29秒
|
壹岐 いちこ
|
ユティック
|
100m
|
11秒77
|
寺井 美穂
|
ユティック
|
100m
|
11秒94
|
加藤 杏奈
|
中央大
|
100m
|
12秒08
|
壹岐 いちこ
|
ユティック
|
200m
|
24秒37
|
寺井 美穂
|
ユティック
|
200m
|
24秒69
|
矢尾 桃子
|
関西外大
|
10000m
|
33分54秒38
|
大久保 有梨
|
ユティック
|
100mH
|
13秒59
|
宍戸 梨瑚
|
立命館大
|
100mH
|
13秒99
|
川島 卯未
|
中央大
|
400mH
|
59秒46
|
ユティック
|
久貝 瞳、寺井美穂、大久保有梨、壹岐いちこ
|
4×100mR
|
45秒73
|
蓑輪 夢未
|
新潟医福大
|
走高跳
|
1m70
|
上田 紗弥花
|
立命大
|
走高跳
|
1m69
|
藤田 和音
|
日女体大
|
走幅跳
|
5m90
|
宮本 佳苗
|
日女体大
|
三段跳
|
12m40
|
藤森 夏美
|
県スポーツ協会
|
円盤投
|
51m24
|
渡邉 ももこ
|
筑波大
|
ハンマー投
|
59m21
|
原田 陽美
|
九州共立大
|
ハンマー投
|
54m54
|
中嶋 美羽
|
立命館大
|
ハンマー投
|
48m43
|
當間 汐織
|
県スポーツ協会
|
やり投
|
53m87
|
上田 紗弥花
|
立命館大
|
七種競技
|
5022点
|
矢尾 桃子
|
関西外大
|
ハーフマラソン
|
1時間19分17秒
|
愛宕 頼
|
敦賀
|
100m
|
10秒76
|
田鳥 創太
|
美方
|
1500m
|
3分55秒98
|
平林 清澄
|
美方
|
5000m
|
14分03秒41
|
田中 悠登
|
敦賀気比
|
5000m
|
14分07秒10
|
石黒 竜聖
|
大野
|
三段跳
|
15m01
|
花田 李樹
|
敦賀
|
砲丸投
|
15m28
|
ゴメス エンヒケ
|
足羽
|
円盤投
|
45m03
|
花田 李樹
|
敦賀
|
やり投
|
61m83
|
河村 彩香
|
鯖江
|
走高跳
|
1m74
|
苅谷 真奈
|
鯖江
|
走高跳
|
1m64
|
竹内 夏未
|
鯖江
|
走高跳
|
1m63
|
酒井 利菜
|
足羽
|
三段跳
|
11m73
|
中原 由葵
|
北陸
|
三段跳
|
11m20
|
朝倉 沙織
|
敦賀
|
ハンマー投
|
39m09
|
三村 啓恵
|
敦賀
|
ハンマー投
|
38m91
|
前川 愛里
|
敦賀
|
やり投
|
48m18
|
高木 稜太
|
万葉
|
100m
|
11秒11
|
河上 玲央
|
灯明寺
|
100m
|
11秒24
|
高木 稜太
|
万葉
|
200m
|
22秒47
|
森川 琉斗
|
足羽一
|
400m
|
49秒57
|
齊藤 翼
|
芦原
|
110mH
|
14秒54
|
白崎 要
|
神明
|
110mH
|
14秒65
|
春江
|
堂野暖翔、本吉海斗、西端大和、柳田寛大
|
4×100mR
|
44秒36
|
笠原 彰紘
|
中央
|
走高跳
|
1m92
|
板谷 輝星
|
粟野
|
砲丸投
|
13m32
|
横田 陸旺
|
中央
|
砲丸投
|
12m65
|
山本 倖希
|
粟野
|
ジャベリックスロー
|
61m05
|
石田 奈瑞菜
|
成和
|
100mH
|
14秒42
|
中央
|
吉村夢月、内田里菜、増田悠乃、笹原愛理
|
低学年4×100mR
|
52秒64
|
中田 和那
|
明道
|
走高跳
|
1m62
|
飯田 美樹
|
鯖江
|
走高跳
|
1m61
|
手塚 理央
|
春江
|
砲丸投
|
13m72
|
岡田 琉那
|
春江
|
砲丸投
|
12m92
|
6年生
富田 尚毅
|
アスリュゥトAC
|
100m
|
12秒69
|
佐々木 空
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
80mH
|
12秒80
|
佐々木 空
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
走高跳
|
1m45
|
小林 良輔
|
UTIC T&F Jr
|
走高跳
|
1m42
|
佐々木 空
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
走幅跳
|
5m00
|
佐々木 空
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
コンバインドA
|
2303点
|
元山 尚紀
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
コンバインドB
|
2283点
|
ピースAC
|
木村月音、北川瑛介、多賀航己、上田恵梧
|
4×100mR
|
51秒51
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
元山尚紀、佐々木空、振川晏果、酒井淳之介
|
4×100mR
|
51秒73
|
5年生
鈴木 惺仁
|
きらめきAC
|
走幅跳
|
4m52
|
吉田 翔真
|
武生西小
|
ジャベリックボール投
|
50m20
|
5年生
藤田 紗季
|
AWARA.T&F
|
走幅跳
|
4m18
|
UTIC T&F Jr
|
岩堀寧々花、三谷まい、畑絢奈、西出結香
|
4×100mR
|
56秒69
|
3年生
間 遥花
|
福井フェニックス陸上
|
80m
|
12秒79
|
丸岡陸上スポーツ少年団
|
酒井淳之介、佐々木空、小林美月、伊東佑夏
|
混合4×100mR
|
53秒58
|