令和3年度 福井県高等学校春季総合体育大会 陸上競技
|
2021年 5月29日 15時20分〜16時39分
審 判 長:柴田 利郎/山下 正明
記録主任:長谷 俊哉
福井県営陸上競技場
2021/05/29 16:43:54更新
県高校記録(HR) 64m10 花田 李樹 敦賀 2019 大会記録 (GR) 58m53 谷川 博宣 敦賀 2005
順位 | 試順 | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント | 1回 | 2回 | 3回 | 4回 | 5回 | 6回 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | 87 | 廣田 純也(2) ヒロタ ジュンヤ | 勝山 | 49m07 | 48m02 | 47m69 | 44m41 | 47m26 | 49m07 | 48m40 | |
2 | 21 | 406 | 安田 亘佑(2) ヤスダ コウスケ | 若狭 | 48m55 | 48m43 | × | × | 47m18 | 48m07 | 48m55 | |
3 | 20 | 352 | 永木 晴之(3) ナガキ ハルユキ | 美方 | 46m60 | 46m60 | 44m97 | 46m17 | − | 42m44 | 46m32 | |
4 | 30 | 355 | 三宅 晃平(3) ミヤケ コウヘイ | 美方 | 46m31 | 38m35 | 44m38 | 40m64 | × | 45m31 | 46m31 | |
5 | 19 | 420 | 藤原 雄大(3) フジワラ ユウタ | 若狭東 | 45m47 | 41m88 | 45m47 | 42m73 | 42m03 | 43m28 | 44m45 | |
6 | 3 | 368 | 矢追 光希(2) ヤオイ コウキ | 美方 | 44m93 | 42m60 | 43m41 | 38m25 | 41m08 | 44m93 | 43m80 | |
7 | 17 | 169 | 吉田 大也(3) ヨシダ ダイヤ | 足羽 | 42m68 | 42m68 | 39m88 | 35m44 | 37m84 | 41m68 | 37m64 | |
8 | 2 | 479 | 見谷 光樹(3) ミタニ コウキ | 工大福井 | 41m21 | × | 41m21 | 33m42 | × | × | ||
9 | 5 | 388 | 松山 統哉(3) マツヤマ トウヤ | 若狭 | 38m47 | 35m25 | × | 38m47 | ||||
10 | 8 | 302 | 土田 零士(3) ツチダ レイジ | 武生商工 | 37m43 | 37m43 | 36m78 | 35m12 | ||||
11 | 16 | 250 | 齊藤 周汰(2) サイトウ シュウタ | 鯖江 | 37m30 | 36m95 | 35m30 | 37m30 | ||||
12 | 1 | 299 | 山田 将豪(3) ヤマダ マサヒデ | 武生商工 | 34m30 | 34m30 | 33m27 | × | ||||
13 | 15 | 30 | 長谷川 祐侑大(3) ハセガワ ユウタ | 金津 | 34m02 | 34m02 | 31m96 | 32m62 | ||||
14 | 12 | 75 | 石田 尚也(1) イシダ ナオヤ | 大野 | 33m32 | 33m32 | 32m29 | |||||
15 | 14 | 136 | 柳町 悠斗(1) ヤナギマチ ハルト | 高志 | 31m48 | 31m48 | ||||||
16 | 25 | 389 | 馬渕 光平(3) マブチ コウヘイ | 若狭 | 31m37 | 31m37 | ||||||
4 | 175 | 友兼 真優(1) トモカネ マヒロ | 足羽 | NM | ||||||||
6 | 288 | 里永 騎星(3) サトナガ キセイ | 武生東 | NM | ||||||||
7 | 198 | 上野 陸(2) ウエノ リク | 福井農林 | NM | × | |||||||
9 | 37 | 岡本 悠斗(1) オカモト ユウト | 金津 | NM | × | × | ||||||
10 | 115 | 乙坂 琉太(1) オトサカ リュウタ | 藤島 | NM | × | |||||||
13 | 213 | 佐藤 奏斗(2) サトウ カナト | 科学技術 | NM | × | |||||||
24 | 240 | 小林 泰羅(3) コバヤシ タイラ | 鯖江 | NM | ||||||||
26 | 298 | 清水 雅也(3) シミズ マサヤ | 武生商工 | NM | ||||||||
28 | 449 | 宮浦 寿明(2) ミヤウラ トシアキ | 北陸 | NM | ||||||||
29 | 222 | 長谷川 和輝(1) ハセガワ カズキ | 科学技術 | NM | ||||||||
11 | 152 | 南部 圭亮(2) ナンブ ケイスケ | 羽水 | DNS | ||||||||
18 | 478 | 古市 凌(2) フルイチ リョウ | 工大福井 | DNS | ||||||||
23 | 146 | 天谷 真旺(2) アマヤ マオ | 羽水 | DNS | ||||||||
27 | 199 | 中森 稜真(2) ナカモリ リョウマ | 福井農林 | DNS |