タイムレース1組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24 | 555 | 正真 拳斗(ショウシン ケント) | 鶴来高 | 4:16.12 | |
2位 | 22 | 266 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生高 | 4:17.16 | |
3位 | 1 | 27 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 金津高 | 4:17.59 | |
4位 | 23 | 113 | 山形 一誠(ヤマガタ イッセイ) | 藤島高 | 4:18.27 | |
5位 | 10 | 112 | 山内 彬徳(ヤマウチ アキノリ) | 藤島高 | 4:19.29 | |
6位 | 7 | 287 | 田中 孝龍(タナカ コウタ) | 武生東高 | 4:31.12 | |
7位 | 20 | 128 | 中村 怜央(ナカムラ レオ) | 日本航空石川高 | 4:31.51 | |
8位 | 8 | 122 | 宮下 大和(ミヤシタ ヤマト) | 高志高 | 4:36.93 | |
9位 | 13 | 130 | 宮永 祐輝(ミヤナガ ヒロキ) | 高志高 | 4:37.33 | |
10位 | 17 | 5236 | 島田 大志(シマダ タイシ) | 東陽中 | 4:37.77 | |
11位 | 2 | 28 | 中村 遥希(ナカムラ ハルキ) | 金津高 | 4:37.79 | |
12位 | 12 | 271 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 武生高 | 4:38.91 | |
13位 | 14 | 6306 | 小南 赳人(コミナミ タケト) | 万葉中 | 4:43.83 | |
14位 | 16 | 418 | 中村 太政(ナカムラ タイセイ) | 若狭東高 | 4:44.86 | |
15位 | 18 | 142 | 河村 涼平(カワムラ リョウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 4:45.44 | |
16位 | 5 | 1425 | 鈴木 陸史(スズキ リクシ) | 成和中 | 4:48.36 | |
17位 | 3 | 1473 | 渡辺 豪毅(ワタナベ ゴウキ) | 成和中 | 4:48.73 | |
18位 | 21 | 553 | 吉田 逸人(ヨシダ ハヤト) | 鶴来高 | 4:49.27 | |
19位 | 4 | 658 | 永田 陸(ナガタ リク) | 福井陸協 | 4:53.86 | |
20位 | 15 | 31 | 二口 遼太(フタクチ リョウタ) | 金津高 | 5:05.58 | |
6 | 134 | 青山 泰樹(アオヤマ タイキ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 3 | 今泉 佑介(イマイズミ ユウスケ) | 三国高 | 欠 場 | ||
11 | 5245 | 小山 澄馬(コヤマ トオマ) | 東陽中 | 欠 場 | ||
19 | 393 | 片山 竜(カタヤマ リュウ) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 2組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 16 | 556 | 安達 隼人(アダチ ハヤト) | 鶴来高 | 4:39.92 | |
2位 | 13 | 1762 | 前田 蒼空(マエダ アオイ) | 足羽中 | 4:47.62 | |
3位 | 5 | 5129 | 上田 遼介(ウエダ リョウスケ) | 中央中 | 4:48.17 | |
4位 | 18 | 5242 | 小川 恭平(オガワ キョウヘイ) | 東陽中 | 4:52.01 | |
5位 | 23 | 157 | 清水 洸佑(シミズ コウスケ) | 羽水高 | 4:52.49 | |
6位 | 19 | 5111 | 山本 蒼隼(ヤマモト ソウシュン) | 中央中 | 4:54.35 | |
7位 | 4 | 129 | 早瀬 大雅(ハヤセ タイガ) | 高志高 | 4:54.65 | |
8位 | 20 | 5131 | 落合 翔大(オチアイ ショウタ) | 中央中 | 5:01.78 | |
9位 | 12 | 1759 | 田中 陽悠(タナカ ハルヒサ) | 足羽中 | 5:02.96 | |
10位 | 22 | 1729 | 吉田 陸(ヨシダ リク) | 足羽中 | 5:03.08 | |
11位 | 17 | 269 | 福山 圭輔(フクヤマ ケイスケ) | 武生高 | 5:04.73 | |
12位 | 21 | 3401 | 竹林 快(タケバヤシ カイ) | 坂井中 | 5:13.53 | |
13位 | 3 | 268 | 田中 悠大(タナカ ユウダイ) | 武生高 | 5:13.65 | |
14位 | 8 | 6123 | 水上 翔生良(ミズカミ カイラ) | 武生二中 | 5:16.04 | |
15位 | 6 | 1763 | 増永 大駕(マスナガ タイガ) | 足羽中 | 5:40.43 | |
16位 | 15 | 6117 | 田中 聡悟(タナカ ソウゴ) | 武生二中 | 5:47.63 | |
17位 | 2 | 1725 | 吉池 唯真(ヨシイケ ユイシン) | 足羽中 | 5:52.72 | |
18位 | 14 | 1756 | 高島 元春(タカシマ モトハル) | 足羽中 | 6:05.55 | |
1 | 395 | 北村 颯士(キタムラ ハヤト) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 47 | 長谷川 大輝(ハセガワ ダイキ) | 坂井高 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 135 | 山崎 日奈太(ヤマザキ ヒナタ) | 高志高 | 欠 場 | ||
10 | 402 | 堂脇 遥人(ドウワキ ハルト) | 若狭高 | 欠 場 | ||
11 | 1474 | 増永 悠希(マスナガ ユウキ) | 成和中 | 欠 場 | ||
24 | 6304 | 大橋 陽輝(オオハシ ハルキ) | 万葉中 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 24 | 555 | 正真 拳斗(ショウシン ケント) | 鶴来高 | 4:16.12 | |
2位 | 22 | 266 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生高 | 4:17.16 | |
3位 | 1 | 27 | 豊原 拓海(トヨハラ タクミ) | 金津高 | 4:17.59 | |
4位 | 23 | 113 | 山形 一誠(ヤマガタ イッセイ) | 藤島高 | 4:18.27 | |
5位 | 10 | 112 | 山内 彬徳(ヤマウチ アキノリ) | 藤島高 | 4:19.29 | |
6位 | 7 | 287 | 田中 孝龍(タナカ コウタ) | 武生東高 | 4:31.12 | |
7位 | 20 | 128 | 中村 怜央(ナカムラ レオ) | 日本航空石川高 | 4:31.51 | |
8位 | 8 | 122 | 宮下 大和(ミヤシタ ヤマト) | 高志高 | 4:36.93 | |
9位 | 13 | 130 | 宮永 祐輝(ミヤナガ ヒロキ) | 高志高 | 4:37.33 | |
10位 | 17 | 5236 | 島田 大志(シマダ タイシ) | 東陽中 | 4:37.77 | |
11位 | 2 | 28 | 中村 遥希(ナカムラ ハルキ) | 金津高 | 4:37.79 | |
12位 | 12 | 271 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 武生高 | 4:38.91 | |
13位 | 16 | 556 | 安達 隼人(アダチ ハヤト) | 鶴来高 | 4:39.92 | |
14位 | 14 | 6306 | 小南 赳人(コミナミ タケト) | 万葉中 | 4:43.83 | |
15位 | 16 | 418 | 中村 太政(ナカムラ タイセイ) | 若狭東高 | 4:44.86 | |
16位 | 18 | 142 | 河村 涼平(カワムラ リョウヘイ) | 羽水高 | 4:45.44 | |
17位 | 13 | 1762 | 前田 蒼空(マエダ アオイ) | 足羽中 | 4:47.62 | |
18位 | 5 | 5129 | 上田 遼介(ウエダ リョウスケ) | 中央中 | 4:48.17 | |
19位 | 5 | 1425 | 鈴木 陸史(スズキ リクシ) | 成和中 | 4:48.36 | |
20位 | 3 | 1473 | 渡辺 豪毅(ワタナベ ゴウキ) | 成和中 | 4:48.73 | |
21位 | 21 | 553 | 吉田 逸人(ヨシダ ハヤト) | 鶴来高 | 4:49.27 | |
22位 | 18 | 5242 | 小川 恭平(オガワ キョウヘイ) | 東陽中 | 4:52.01 | |
23位 | 23 | 157 | 清水 洸佑(シミズ コウスケ) | 羽水高 | 4:52.49 | |
24位 | 4 | 658 | 永田 陸(ナガタ リク) | 福井陸協 | 4:53.86 | |
25位 | 19 | 5111 | 山本 蒼隼(ヤマモト ソウシュン) | 中央中 | 4:54.35 | |
26位 | 4 | 129 | 早瀬 大雅(ハヤセ タイガ) | 高志高 | 4:54.65 | |
27位 | 20 | 5131 | 落合 翔大(オチアイ ショウタ) | 中央中 | 5:01.78 | |
28位 | 12 | 1759 | 田中 陽悠(タナカ ハルヒサ) | 足羽中 | 5:02.96 | |
29位 | 22 | 1729 | 吉田 陸(ヨシダ リク) | 足羽中 | 5:03.08 | |
30位 | 17 | 269 | 福山 圭輔(フクヤマ ケイスケ) | 武生高 | 5:04.73 | |
31位 | 15 | 31 | 二口 遼太(フタクチ リョウタ) | 金津高 | 5:05.58 | |
32位 | 21 | 3401 | 竹林 快(タケバヤシ カイ) | 坂井中 | 5:13.53 | |
33位 | 3 | 268 | 田中 悠大(タナカ ユウダイ) | 武生高 | 5:13.65 | |
34位 | 8 | 6123 | 水上 翔生良(ミズカミ カイラ) | 武生二中 | 5:16.04 | |
35位 | 6 | 1763 | 増永 大駕(マスナガ タイガ) | 足羽中 | 5:40.43 | |
36位 | 15 | 6117 | 田中 聡悟(タナカ ソウゴ) | 武生二中 | 5:47.63 | |
37位 | 2 | 1725 | 吉池 唯真(ヨシイケ ユイシン) | 足羽中 | 5:52.72 | |
38位 | 14 | 1756 | 高島 元春(タカシマ モトハル) | 足羽中 | 6:05.55 |