予 選1組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5位 | 2 | 3104 | 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ) | 芦原 | 12.45(-2.4) | q |
4位 | 3 | 3635 | 源野 羽飛(ゲンノ ウヒト) | 丸岡南 | 12.33(-2.4) | q |
2位 | 4 | 1069 | 川島 誠人(カワシマ マコト) | 明倫 | 12.19(-2.4) | q |
3位 | 5 | 5108 | 大和 翔稀(ヤマト ショウキ) | 中央 | 12.33(-2.4) | q |
1位 | 6 | 3507 | 堂野 暖翔(ドウノ ハルカ) | 春江 | 12.07(-2.4) | q |
6位 | 7 | 7612 | 川口 稜護(カワグチ リョウゴ) | 美浜 | 12.81(-2.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 7360 | 松井 尚羅(マツイ タカラ) | 粟野 | 12.90(-2.4) |
予 選2組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6位 | 2 | 1552 | 瀧口 孝規(タキグチ コウキ) | 至民 | 12.99(-3.1) | |
2位 | 3 | 1424 | 池戸 俊太(イケド シュンタ) | 成和 | 12.65(-3.1) | q |
5位 | 4 | 2736 | 堀川 章吾(ホリカワ ショウゴ) | 社 | 12.91(-3.1) | |
1位 | 5 | 6306 | 鴛海 悠翔(オシウミ ユウト) | 万葉 | 12.62(-3.1) | q |
3位 | 6 | 3315 | 西井 慶一(ニシイ ケイイチ) | 丸岡 | 12.68(-3.1) | q |
4位 | 7 | 1071 | 佐々木 浩希(ササキ コウキ) | 明倫 | 12.68(-3.1) | |
8 | 1604 | 寺井 悠真(テライ ユウマ) | 灯明寺 | 欠場 |
予 選3組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 2 | 1320 | 高橋 翔太(タカハシ ショウタ) | 進明 | 12.93(-2.7) | |
1位 | 3 | 4008 | 若林 煌之介(ワカバヤシ コウノスケ) | 開成 | 12.81(-2.7) | |
7位 | 4 | 1260 | 安達 正太郎(アダチ ショウタロウ) | 明道 | 13.32(-2.7) | |
6位 | 5 | 5240 | 薮下 睦巳(ヤブシタ ムツミ) | 東陽 | 13.18(-2.7) | |
2位 | 6 | 1602 | 佐々木 叶太(ササキ カナタ) | 灯明寺 | 12.91(-2.7) | |
4位 | 7 | 3105 | 吉田 海璃(ヨシダ カイリ) | 芦原 | 13.02(-2.7) | |
5位 | 8 | 5084 | 北荘 新輔(キタショウ シンスケ) | 鯖江 | 13.05(-2.7) |
予 選4組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7位 | 2 | 4101 | 帰山 昇大(カエリヤマ ショウタ) | 陽明 | 13.21(-1.1) | |
3位 | 3 | 3411 | 水野 涼太郎(ミズノ リョウタロウ) | 坂井 | 12.94(-1.1) | |
1位 | 4 | 6006 | 三好 悠弥(ミヨシ ユウヤ) | 武生第一 | 12.89(-1.1) | |
2位 | 5 | 8200 | 辻本 光希(ツジモト コウキ) | 上中 | 12.90(-1.1) | |
4位 | 6 | 1305 | 大坂 遼空(オオサカ トア) | 進明 | 13.11(-1.1) | |
6位 | 7 | 1426 | 坂田 優翔(サカタ ユウト) | 成和 | 13.18(-1.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 6010 | 水上 雄仁(ミズカミ ユウジ) | 武生第一 | 13.12(-1.1) |
予 選5組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5位 | 2 | 5103 | 山本 安柊(ヤマモト アシュウ) | 中央 | 13.42(-1.8) | |
3 | 2419 | 林 大貴(ハヤシ ヒロタカ) | 足羽第一 | 欠場 | ||
2位 | 4 | 3503 | 末政 十夢(スエマサ トム) | 春江 | 13.30(-1.8) | |
3位 | 5 | 3413 | 北川 直輝(キタガワ ナオキ) | 坂井 | 13.35(-1.8) | |
1位 | 6 | 1113 | 市橋 清哉(イチハシ セイヤ) | 光陽 | 12.97(-1.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 1263 | 岩田 悠斗(イワタ ハルト) | 明道 | 13.52(-1.8) | |
4位 | 8 | 7100 | 武中 空(タケナカ クウ) | 松陵 | 13.36(-1.8) |
予 選6組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 7508 | 中田 凉雅(ナカタ リョウガ) | 三方 | 欠場 | ||
2位 | 3 | 3320 | 福原 捷吾(フクハラ ショウゴ) | 丸岡 | 13.36(-2.6) | |
5位 | 4 | 7362 | 村岡 錬(ムラオカ レン) | 粟野 | 13.96(-2.6) | |
1位 | 5 | 2735 | 岩本 佳久(イワモト ヨシヒサ) | 社 | 13.12(-2.6) | |
6 | 7501 | 加藤 壱宙(カトウ イソラ) | 三方 | 欠場 | ||
3位 | 7 | 5235 | 佐々木 正道(ササキ マサト) | 東陽 | 13.37(-2.6) | |
4位 | 8 | 5085 | 手賀 蒼平(テガ ソウヘイ) | 鯖江 | 13.44(-2.6) |
予 選7組(7組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2位 | 2 | 6239 | 犬飼 就斗(イヌカイ シュウト) | 武生第三 | 13.79(-1.8) | |
4位 | 3 | 1550 | 喜多 俐來(キタ リク) | 至民 | 14.18(-1.8) | |
3位 | 4 | 6237 | 田中 大陽(タナカ タイヨウ) | 武生第三 | 13.91(-1.8) | |
1位 | 5 | 2496 | 中後 海斗(チュウゴ カイト) | 足羽第一 | 12.96(-1.8) | |
6位 | 6 | 1970 | 山本 悠生(ヤマモト ユウセイ) | 大東 | 15.21(-1.8) | |
7位 | 7 | 1728 | 坂下 偉月(サカシタ イツキ) | 足羽 | 16.35(-1.8) | |
5位 | 8 | 1122 | 松川 鯉久(マツカワ リク) | 光陽 | 14.72(-1.8) |
決 勝1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7位 | 1 | 1424 | 池戸 俊太(イケド シュンタ) | 成和 | 12.42(-1.0) | |
6位 | 2 | 3315 | 西井 慶一(ニシイ ケイイチ) | 丸岡 | 12.39(-1.0) | |
1位 | 3 | 3507 | 堂野 暖翔(ドウノ ハルカ) | 春江 | 12.12(-1.0) | |
5位 | 4 | 5108 | 大和 翔稀(ヤマト ショウキ) | 中央 | 12.33(-1.0) | |
3位 | 5 | 1069 | 川島 誠人(カワシマ マコト) | 明倫 | 12.27(-1.0) | |
2位 | 6 | 3635 | 源野 羽飛(ゲンノ ウヒト) | 丸岡南 | 12.20(-1.0) | |
8位 | 7 | 3104 | 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ) | 芦原 | 12.45(-1.0) | |
4位 | 8 | 6306 | 鴛海 悠翔(オシウミ ユウト) | 万葉 | 12.32(-1.0) |