タイムレース1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15位 | 1 | 1313 | 川上 輝(カワカミ ヒカル) | 進明 | 2:30.79 | |
9位 | 2 | 2730 | 斉藤 琉星(サイトウ リュウセイ) | 社 | 2:22.80 | |
12位 | 3 | 3014 | 寺前 裕貴(テラマエ ユウキ) | 三国 | 2:26.83 | |
13位 | 4 | 1053 | 下村 駿介(シモムラ シュンスケ) | 明倫 | 2:27.09 | |
6位 | 5 | 5232 | 杉本 翔(スギモト カケル) | 東陽 | 2:14.09 | |
10位 | 6 | 1961 | 北島 悠翔(キタジマ ユウト) | 大東 | 2:23.29 | |
11位 | 7 | 7102 | 堤野 涼(ツツミノ リョウ) | 松陵 | 2:23.31 | |
5位 | 8 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 2:13.76 | |
9 | 7597 | 深川 峻希(フカガワ タカキ) | 三方 | 欠場 | ||
1位 | 10 | 7178 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) | 松陵 | 2:08.84 | |
3位 | 11 | 7618 | 森下 凌(モリシタ リョウ) | 美浜 | 2:10.66 | |
7位 | 12 | 3441 | 稲澤 俊(イナザワ スグル) | 坂井 | 2:19.53 | |
2位 | 13 | 5222 | 熊野 雄斗(クマノ ユウト) | 東陽 | 2:10.61 | |
8位 | 14 | 7352 | 岡田 悠吏(オカダ ユウリ) | 粟野 | 2:22.16 | |
4位 | 15 | 1584 | 重山 和輝(シゲヤマ カズキ) | 至民 | 2:13.26 | |
14位 | 16 | 7304 | 常田 将平(ツネダ ショウヘイ) | 粟野 | 2:28.72 |
タイムレース2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7位 | 1 | 3302 | 虎田 啓杜(トラダ ケイト) | 丸岡 | 2:53.71 | |
6位 | 2 | 7634 | 志賀 聖(シガ アキラ) | 美浜 | 2:31.95 | |
2位 | 3 | 6124 | 谷口 琥太郎(タニグチ コタロウ) | 武生第二 | 2:22.48 | |
5位 | 4 | 1101 | 角野 新太(カドノ アラタ) | 光陽 | 2:29.23 | |
9位 | 5 | 3519 | 村上 創(ムラカミ ソウ) | 春江 | 3:13.01 | |
8位 | 6 | 3518 | 長谷川 圭吾(ハセガワ ケイゴ) | 春江 | 3:07.82 | |
3位 | 7 | 1051 | 下川 瑠真(シモカワ リュウマ) | 明倫 | 2:25.98 | |
1位 | 8 | 1722 | 村瀬 瑠汰(ムラセ リュウタ) | 足羽 | 2:17.41 | |
4位 | 9 | 2739 | 辻谷 颯人(ツジタニ ハヤト) | 社 | 2:27.01 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10 | 7178 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) | 松陵 | 2:08.84 | |
2位 | 13 | 5222 | 熊野 雄斗(クマノ ユウト) | 東陽 | 2:10.61 | |
3位 | 11 | 7618 | 森下 凌(モリシタ リョウ) | 美浜 | 2:10.66 | |
4位 | 15 | 1584 | 重山 和輝(シゲヤマ カズキ) | 至民 | 2:13.26 | |
5位 | 8 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 2:13.76 | |
6位 | 5 | 5232 | 杉本 翔(スギモト カケル) | 東陽 | 2:14.09 |
タイムレース決勝総合2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7位 | 8 | 1722 | 村瀬 瑠汰(ムラセ リュウタ) | 足羽 | 2:17.41 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8位 | 12 | 3441 | 稲澤 俊(イナザワ スグル) | 坂井 | 2:19.53 | |
9位 | 14 | 7352 | 岡田 悠吏(オカダ ユウリ) | 粟野 | 2:22.16 |
タイムレース決勝総合2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10位 | 3 | 6124 | 谷口 琥太郎(タニグチ コタロウ) | 武生第二 | 2:22.48 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11位 | 2 | 2730 | 斉藤 琉星(サイトウ リュウセイ) | 社 | 2:22.80 | |
12位 | 6 | 1961 | 北島 悠翔(キタジマ ユウト) | 大東 | 2:23.29 | |
13位 | 7 | 7102 | 堤野 涼(ツツミノ リョウ) | 松陵 | 2:23.31 |
タイムレース決勝総合2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14位 | 7 | 1051 | 下川 瑠真(シモカワ リュウマ) | 明倫 | 2:25.98 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15位 | 3 | 3014 | 寺前 裕貴(テラマエ ユウキ) | 三国 | 2:26.83 |
タイムレース決勝総合2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16位 | 9 | 2739 | 辻谷 颯人(ツジタニ ハヤト) | 社 | 2:27.01 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17位 | 4 | 1053 | 下村 駿介(シモムラ シュンスケ) | 明倫 | 2:27.09 | |
18位 | 16 | 7304 | 常田 将平(ツネダ ショウヘイ) | 粟野 | 2:28.72 |
タイムレース決勝総合2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19位 | 4 | 1101 | 角野 新太(カドノ アラタ) | 光陽 | 2:29.23 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20位 | 1 | 1313 | 川上 輝(カワカミ ヒカル) | 進明 | 2:30.79 |
タイムレース決勝総合2組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21位 | 2 | 7634 | 志賀 聖(シガ アキラ) | 美浜 | 2:31.95 | |
22位 | 1 | 3302 | 虎田 啓杜(トラダ ケイト) | 丸岡 | 2:53.71 | |
23位 | 6 | 3518 | 長谷川 圭吾(ハセガワ ケイゴ) | 春江 | 3:07.82 | |
24位 | 5 | 3519 | 村上 創(ムラカミ ソウ) | 春江 | 3:13.01 |
タイムレース決勝総合1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 7597 | 深川 峻希(フカガワ タカキ) | 三方 | 欠場 |