予 選1組(4組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3位 | 1 | 芦原 | 吉田 海璃(ヨシダ カイリ) 齊藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) 土田 快侑(ツチダ カイユウ) 西川 勝慈(ニシカワ カツジ) |
47.32 | |
5位 | 2 | 至民 | 横澤 拓海(ヨコザワ タクミ) 中西 寧音(ナカニシ ネオ) 寳居 銀(タカライ ギン) 瀧口 孝規(タキグチ コウキ) |
48.21 | |
4位 | 3 | 東陽 | 薮下 睦巳(ヤブシタ ムツミ) 佐々木 正道(ササキ マサト) 上大門 良樹(カミダイモン ヨシキ) 黒田 劉夷(クロダ ルイ) |
48.12 | |
1位 | 4 | 春江 | 堂野 暖翔(ドウノ ハルカ) 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) 西端 大和(ニシバタ ヤマト) 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) |
44.65 | q |
2位 | 5 | 成和 | 池戸 俊太(イケド シュンタ) 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) 小田 翔太(オダ ショウタ) 坊田 恒輝(ボウタ コウキ) |
46.06 | q |
8位 | 6 | 美浜 | 中村 継士(ナカムラ ケイシ) 森下 凌(モリシタ リョウ) 川口 稜護(カワグチ リョウゴ) 家光 応輔(イエミツ オウスケ) |
51.90 | |
6位 | 7 | 粟野 | 松井 尚羅(マツイ タカラ) 冨岡 真海(トミオカ マウ) 山口 輝訊(ヤマグチ キラト) 東 佑優(ヒガシ ユウマ) |
48.67 | |
7位 | 8 | 大東 | 白﨑 汰基(シラサキ タイキ) 山口 洋椰(ヤマグチ ヒロヤ) 川井 大登(カワイ ヤマト) 近藤 涼太(コンドウ リョウタ) |
48.90 |
予 選2組(4組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6位 | 1 | 丸岡 | 西井 慶一(ニシイ ケイイチ) 松田 瑞生(マツダ ミズキ) 北 岳汰郎(キタ ガクタロウ) 福原 捷吾(フクハラ ショウゴ) |
53.22 | |
5位 | 2 | 武生第二 | 池田 拳真(イケダ ケンシン) 松本 幸陽(マツモト コウヨウ) 中野 遥斗(ナカノ ハルト) 渡辺 柊斗(ワタナベ シュウト) |
50.64 | |
3 | 三方 | 欠場 | |||
1位 | 4 | 灯明寺 | 佐々木 叶太(ササキ カナタ) 松川 龍斗(マツカワ リュウト) 竹内 翔真(タケウチ ショウマ) 河上 怜央(カワカミ レオ) |
45.51 | q |
7位 | 5 | 足羽第一 | 加藤 誠也(カトウ マサヤ) 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) 中後 海斗(チュウゴ カイト) 宮本 暁生(ミヤモト キョウセイ) |
57.26 | |
2位 | 6 | 社 | 堀川 章吾(ホリカワ ショウゴ) 西口 裕朗(ニシグチ ユウロウ) 西田 一喜(ニシダ カズキ) 安倍 一輝(アベ カズキ) |
47.08 | |
4位 | 7 | 丸岡南 | 新河戸 絢仁(シンカド ケント) 源野 羽飛(ゲンノ ウヒト) 増田 竜之助(マスダ リュウノスケ) 安宅 陸登(アタカ リクト) |
48.80 | |
3位 | 8 | 三国 | 岩城 奏翔(イワキ カナト) 江波戸 聡瑠(エバト サトル) 了舟 慶(リョウシュウ ケイ) 上田 旺汰(ウエダ オウタ) |
48.56 |
予 選3組(4組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 2 | 明倫 | 佐々木 浩希(ササキ コウキ) 川島 誠人(カワシマ マコト) 山口 恵都(ヤマグチ ケイト) 乙坂 琉太(オトサカ リュウタ) |
47.59 | |
5位 | 3 | 光陽 | 勝見 琉已(カツミ ルイ) 市橋 清哉(イチハシ セイヤ) 宮地 駿輔(ミヤジ シュンスケ) 髙島 凌(タカシマ リョウ) |
47.83 | |
2位 | 4 | 万葉 | 山本 帆高(ヤマモト ホタカ) 湯下 悟太郎(ユシタ コタロウ) 鴛海 悠翔(オシウミ ユウト) 高木 稜太(タカギ リョウタ) |
45.32 | q |
1位 | 5 | 松陵 | 釜谷 銀(カマヤ ギン) 鳥居 流聖(トリイ リュウセイ) 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) 松永 俊大(マツナガ トシヒロ) |
44.90 | q |
3位 | 6 | 武生第一 | 萩原 昂汰(ハギハラ コウタ) 山本 大暉(ヤマモト タイキ) 北野 利久希(キタノ リクキ) 木村 昂稔(キムラ タカトシ) |
45.53 | q |
6位 | 7 | 武生第三 | 梅田 陸(ウメダ リク) 榧谷 陸太(カヤタニ リクタ) 南 裕翔(ミナミ ユウト) 吉田 隆真(ヨシダ リュウマ) |
48.19 | |
7位 | 8 | 足羽 | 田嶋 勇士(タジマ ユウシ) 鈴木 智也(ススキ トモヤ) 豊本 凌也(トヨモト リョウヤ) 岩倉 水樹(イワクラ ミズキ) |
50.88 |
予 選4組(4組 0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4位 | 2 | 坂井 | 武川 律貴(タケカワ リツキ) 内江 健(ウチエ タケル) 田口 航佑(タグチ コウスケ) 水野 涼太郎(ミズノ リョウタロウ) |
48.41 | |
5位 | 3 | 鯖江 | 北荘 新輔(キタショウ シンスケ) 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) 吉村 俊紀(ヨシムラ トシキ) 友兼 真優(トモカネ マヒロ) |
48.66 | |
1位 | 4 | 進明 | 白崎 要(シラサキ カナメ) 夏野 優作(ナツノ ユウサク) 加藤 款太(カトウ カンタ) 小林 蒼(コバヤシ アオイ) |
44.93 | q |
2位 | 5 | 中央 | 落井 優稀(オチイ ユウキ) 笠原 彰紘(カサハラ アキヒロ) 千秋 幹太(センシュウ カンタ) 橋本 泰平(ハシモト ヤスナリ) |
45.73 | q |
6位 | 6 | 明道 | 岩田 悠斗(イワタ ハルト) 上野 雄心(ウエノ ユウシン) 山田 莉園(ヤマダ リオン) 安達 正太郎(アダチ ショウタロウ) |
49.37 | |
7 | 陽明 | 上田 桜太郎(ウエダ サクタロウ) 亀井 将人(カメイ マサト) 川端 夏生(カワバタ ナツオ) 帰山 昇大(カエリヤマ ショウタ) |
欠場 | ||
3位 | 8 | 気比 | 庄司 瞬生(ショウジ シュンセイ) 中村 日琉哉(ナカムラ ハルヤ) 片山 透也(カタヤマ トウヤ) 石綿 颯馬(イシワタ ソウマ) |
48.01 |
決 勝1組
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5位 | 1 | 中央 | 落井 優稀(オチイ ユウキ) 笠原 彰紘(カサハラ アキヒロ) 千秋 幹太(センシュウ カンタ) 橋本 泰平(ハシモト ヤスナリ) |
45.88 | |
6位 | 2 | 成和 | 池戸 俊太(イケド シュンタ) 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) 小田 翔太(オダ ショウタ) 坊田 恒輝(ボウタ コウキ) |
46.17 | |
8位 | 3 | 進明 | 白崎 要(シラサキ カナメ) 夏野 優作(ナツノ ユウサク) 加藤 款太(カトウ カンタ) 小林 蒼(コバヤシ アオイ) |
50.43 | |
1位 | 4 | 春江 | 堂野 暖翔(ドウノ ハルカ) 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) 西端 大和(ニシバタ ヤマト) 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) |
44.48 | |
2位 | 5 | 万葉 | 山本 帆高(ヤマモト ホタカ) 湯下 悟太郎(ユシタ コタロウ) 鴛海 悠翔(オシウミ ユウト) 高木 稜太(タカギ リョウタ) |
44.85 | |
4位 | 6 | 松陵 | 釜谷 銀(カマヤ ギン) 鳥居 流聖(トリイ リュウセイ) 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) 松永 俊大(マツナガ トシヒロ) |
45.35 | |
3位 | 7 | 灯明寺 | 佐々木 叶太(ササキ カナタ) 松川 龍斗(マツカワ リュウト) 竹内 翔真(タケウチ ショウマ) 河上 怜央(カワカミ レオ) |
45.15 | |
7位 | 8 | 武生第一 | 萩原 昂汰(ハギハラ コウタ) 山本 大暉(ヤマモト タイキ) 北野 利久希(キタノ リクキ) 木村 昂稔(キムラ タカトシ) |
46.68 |