予選1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 開志国際 | 後藤 真幸(ゴトウ マサキ) 水崎 翔(ミズサキ ショウ) 近藤 嵩流(コンドウ タケル) 渡辺 大星(ワタナベ タイセイ) |
42.04 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 東京学館新潟 | 関口 裕太(セキグチ ユウタ) 真柄 大輝(マガラ ダイキ) 大山 悠希(オオヤマ ハルキ) 山田 陽大(ヤマダ ハルト) |
42.06 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 佐久長聖 | 福沢 耀明(フクザワ ヨウメイ) 中沢 一晴(ナカザワ イハル) 伊藤 司騎(イトウ シキ) 落合 華七斗(オチアイ カナト) |
42.37 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 星稜 | 上出 隼司(カミデ ハヤト) 奥野 楓馬(オクノ フウマ) 山田 航生(ヤマダ コウセイ) 増井 幸輝(マスイ コウキ) |
42.57 | q |
5位 | 3 | 北陸 | 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) 松嶌 一樹(マツシマ カズキ) |
43.22 | |
6位 | 6 | 鯖江 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) 水上 創太(ミズカミ ソウタ) 金 平(キン ペイ) |
43.22 | |
7位 | 7 | 富山一 | 橋本 佳大(ハシモト ケイト) 五十嵐 優(イガラシ マサル) 田上 武龍(タガミ タケル) 林 大晟(ハヤシ タイセイ) |
43.56 | |
8位 | 8 | 金沢西 | 高藤 翔(タカフジ カケル) 橋本 航樹(ハシモト コウキ) 石田 庵琳(イシダ イオリ) 新家 遼(シンヤ リョウ) |
43.84 |
予選2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 金沢 | 津田 葵音(ツダ アオト) 小林 研太(コバヤシ ケンタ) 奥村 慎太郎(オクムラ シンタロウ) 山下 大輝(ヤマシタ ダイキ) |
41.34 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 新潟明訓 | 瀧本 悠一朗(タキモト ユウイチロウ) 西野 拓志(ニシノ タクシ) 鈴木 彰吾(スズキ ショウゴ) 鷲沢 蓮(ワシザワ レン) |
42.03 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 敦賀 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 花田 成琉(ハナダ ナル) 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) |
42.27 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 水橋・富山北部 | 小柴 大世(コシバ ダイセ) 里 拳士郎(サト ケンシロウ) 道音 陸(ミチオト リク) 松原 輝(マツバラ アキラ) |
42.92 | q |
5位 | 2 | 龍谷富山 | 細川 一樹(ホソカワ イツキ) 下島 拓実(シモジマ タクミ) 谷口 護(タニグチ マモル) 長谷 海翔(ハセ カイト) |
43.07 | |
6位 | 1 | 長野日大 | 前田 哉斗(マエダ カナト) 伊東 拓海(イトウ タクミ) 宮沢 政弥(ミヤザワ マサヤ) 松岡 駿真(マツオカ シュンマ) |
43.13 | |
7位 | 8 | 若狭 | 下中 琉斗(シタナカ リュウト) 下中 陸斗(シタナカ リクト) 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) 研谷 叶都(トギタニ カナト) |
43.92 | |
8位 | 3 | 東海大諏訪 | 矢沢 佑真(ヤザワ ユウマ) 久保田 凱士(クボタ カイト) 窪田 翔真(クボタ ショウマ) 丸山 大翔(マルヤマ ヒロト) |
44.89 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 金沢 | 津田 葵音(ツダ アオト) 小林 研太(コバヤシ ケンタ) 奥村 慎太郎(オクムラ シンタロウ) 山下 大輝(ヤマシタ ダイキ) |
41.63 | |
2位 | 7 | 佐久長聖 | 福沢 耀明(フクザワ ヨウメイ) 中沢 一晴(ナカザワ イハル) 伊藤 司騎(イトウ シキ) 落合 華七斗(オチアイ カナト) |
42.06 | |
3位 | 5 | 東京学館新潟 | 関口 裕太(セキグチ ユウタ) 真柄 大輝(マガラ ダイキ) 大山 悠希(オオヤマ ハルキ) 山田 陽大(ヤマダ ハルト) |
42.15 | |
4位 | 4 | 開志国際 | 後藤 真幸(ゴトウ マサキ) 水崎 翔(ミズサキ ショウ) 近藤 嵩流(コンドウ タケル) 渡辺 大星(ワタナベ タイセイ) |
42.18 | |
5位 | 8 | 敦賀 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 花田 成琉(ハナダ ナル) 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) |
42.53 | |
6位 | 2 | 星稜 | 辰巳 真心(タツミ シン) 奥野 楓馬(オクノ フウマ) 山田 航生(ヤマダ コウセイ) 増井 幸輝(マスイ コウキ) |
43.06 | |
7位 | 1 | 水橋・富山北部 | 小柴 大世(コシバ ダイセ) 里 拳士郎(サト ケンシロウ) 道音 陸(ミチオト リク) 松原 輝(マツバラ アキラ) |
43.42 | |
3 | 新潟明訓 | 見山 大翔(ミヤマ ヒロト) 西野 拓志(ニシノ タクシ) 鈴木 彰吾(スズキ ショウゴ) 鷲沢 蓮(ワシザワ レン) |
失 格、3→4 テイクオーバーゾーン内でバトンパスが完了しなかった(R170.7) |