予選1組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 新潟商 | 大沼 優花(オオヌマ ユウカ) 藤井 楓恋(フジイ カレン) 高橋 ひな(タカハシ ヒナ) 本田 遥南(ホンダ ハルナ) |
47.85 | Q |
2位 | 5 | 諏訪清陵 | 中村 空夏(ナカムラ ソナ) 藤森 七海(フジモリ ナナミ) 杉下 舞彩(スギシタ マイア) 飯沢 優里(イイザワ ユリ) |
49.43 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 鵬学園 | 木下 遥(キノシタ ハルカ) 宮川 璃子(ミヤカワ リコ) 蔵谷 未空(クラタニ ミク) 星場 麗羽(ホシバ ウルハ) |
49.47 | Q |
4位 | 8 | 長野日大 | 永原 柚凪(ナガハラ ユナ) 小池 愛美(コイケ アミ) 内藤 理木(ナイトウ リコ) 高藤 世那(タカトウ セナ) |
49.54 | q |
5位 | 3 | 北陸 | 中山 結香(ナカヤマ ユイカ) 横山 恵理菜(ヨコヤマ エリナ) 前田 羽彩(マエダ ウア) 徳橋 美咲(トクハシ ミサ) |
50.19 | |
6位 | 7 | 鯖江 | 西村 栞(ニシムラ シオリ) 藤本 七海(フジモト ナナミ) 川崎 乃愛(カワサキ ノア) 川田 奈央(カワダ ナオ) |
50.50 | |
7位 | 2 | 高岡商 | 加賀谷 乙葉(カガタニ オトハ) 広上 咲来(ヒロカミ サクラ) 杉本 葵(スギモト アオイ) 武田 夏歩(タケダ カホ) |
50.78 | |
1 | 水橋・富山北部 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(2組3着+2)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 敦賀 | 高山 愛香(タカヤマ アイカ) 東 真帆(ヒガシ マナホ) 宮松 志希(ミヤマツ シキ) 山岸 沙也加(ヤマギシ サヤカ) |
48.30 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 新潟産大附 | 荻原 一葉(オギハラ カズハ) 尾崎 結稀(オザキ ユキ) 山田 萌々(ヤマダ モモ) 松本 愛美(マツモト マナミ) |
49.56 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 東海大諏訪 | 浜田 みなと(ハマダ ミナト) 三沢 百佳(ミサワ モモカ) 小口 葉奈(オグチ ハナ) 小林 万莉(コバヤシ マリ) |
49.68 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 北陸学院 | 北野 結子(キタノ ユイコ) 西尾 春香(ニシオ ハルカ) 寺西 莉子(テラニシ リコ) 板谷 笑子(イタヤ ニコ) |
49.91 | q |
5位 | 5 | 富山南 | 大倉 真緒(オオクラ マオ) 栂野 成実(トガノ ナルミ) 岩城 亜美(イワキ アミ) 前田 楓華(マエダ フウカ) |
49.92 | |
6位 | 8 | 十日町 | 服部 葉月(ハットリ ハヅキ) 森山 花菜(モリヤマ カナ) 岡田 千里(オカダ チサト) 真霜 きらら(マシモ キララ) |
50.51 | |
7位 | 7 | 金沢 | 別宗 陽(ベッソウ ハル) 定仙 千里(ジョウセン チサト) 龍湖 唯(タツミ ユイ) 向井 美葵(ムカイ ミキ) |
50.70 | |
8位 | 2 | 福井商 | 油谷 有希乃(アブラヤ ユキノ) 中西 真悠(ナカニシ マユ) 永岡 莉怜(ナガオカ リレイ) 佐藤 凛(サトウ リン) |
53.05 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 新潟商 | 大沼 優花(オオヌマ ユウカ) 高橋 ひな(タカハシ ヒナ) 藤井 楓恋(フジイ カレン) 本田 遥南(ホンダ ハルナ) |
48.68 | |
2位 | 4 | 敦賀 | 高山 愛香(タカヤマ アイカ) 東 真帆(ヒガシ マナホ) 宮松 志希(ミヤマツ シキ) 山岸 沙也加(ヤマギシ サヤカ) |
48.76 | |
3位 | 7 | 東海大諏訪 | 浜田 みなと(ハマダ ミナト) 三沢 百佳(ミサワ モモカ) 小口 葉奈(オグチ ハナ) 小林 万莉(コバヤシ マリ) |
49.55 | |
4位 | 8 | 鵬学園 | 木下 遥(キノシタ ハルカ) 宮川 璃子(ミヤカワ リコ) 蔵谷 未空(クラタニ ミク) 星場 麗羽(ホシバ ウルハ) |
49.69 | |
5位 | 6 | 諏訪清陵 | 中村 空夏(ナカムラ ソナ) 藤森 七海(フジモリ ナナミ) 杉下 舞彩(スギシタ マイア) 飯沢 優里(イイザワ ユリ) |
49.94 | |
6位 | 3 | 新潟産大附 | 荻原 一葉(オギハラ カズハ) 尾崎 結稀(オザキ ユキ) 山田 萌々(ヤマダ モモ) 松本 愛美(マツモト マナミ) |
50.02 | |
7位 | 2 | 長野日大 | 永原 柚凪(ナガハラ ユナ) 小池 愛美(コイケ アミ) 内藤 理木(ナイトウ リコ) 高藤 世那(タカトウ セナ) |
50.47 | |
8位 | 1 | 北陸学院 | 北野 結子(キタノ ユイコ) 西尾 春香(ニシオ ハルカ) 寺西 莉子(テラニシ リコ) 板谷 笑子(イタヤ ニコ) |
50.50 |