予選1組(3組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 北陸 | 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) 松嶌 一樹(マツシマ カズキ) |
42.61 | q |
2位 | 7 | 鯖江 | 水上 創太(ミズカミ ソウタ) 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) 金 平(キン ペイ) |
43.36 | q |
3位 | 6 | 若狭 | 下中 琉斗(シタナカ リュウト) 下中 陸斗(シタナカ リクト) 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) 辻 秀斗(ツジ シュウト) |
43.70 | q |
4位 | 5 | 美方 | 田辺 雄翔(タナベ ユウト) 加茂 昇悟(カモ ショウゴ) 渡辺 颯(ワタナベ ハヤテ) 田辺 太一(タナベ タイチ) |
45.06 | q |
5位 | 2 | 高志 | 米沢 涼雅(ヨネザワ リョウガ) 増田 悠人(マスダ ユウト) 森永 祥太(モリナガ ショウタ) 八十嶋 玲央(ヤソシマ レオ) |
45.30 | |
6位 | 4 | 若狭東 | 細野 柊杏(ホソノ トウア) 赤井 大倭(アカイ ヤマト) 藤原 雄大(フジワラ ユウタ) 勝見 星良(カツミ セイラ) |
46.84 |
予選2組(3組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 敦賀 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 花田 成琉(ハナダ ナル) 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) |
43.10 | q |
2位 | 3 | 福井商 | 石田 開人(イシダ カイト) 坪田 悟志(ツボタ サトシ) 大橋 黎恭(オオハシ レイヤ) 野坂 泰誠(ノサカ タイセイ) |
45.11 | |
3位 | 6 | 羽水 | 吉田 大翔(ヨシダ ヒロト) 高田 琉聖(タカダ リュウセイ) 白崎 元也(シラサキ モトヤ) 古川 雄大(フルカワ ユウダイ) |
45.25 | |
4位 | 5 | 足羽 | 宮崎 瑞生(ミヤザキ ミズキ) 田中 来樹(タナカ ライキ) 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) 加藤 大陽(カトウ タイヨウ) |
45.64 | |
5位 | 2 | 三国 | 上野 凛(ウエノ リン) 横田 潤音(ヨコタ ジュノン) 田渕 翔大(タブチ ショウタ) 安田 裕貴(ヤスダ ユウキ) |
46.37 | |
7 | 金津 | 上田 蒼偉(ウエダ アオイ) 長谷川 陽悠(ハセガワ ヒユウ) 磯川 直希(イソカワ ナオキ) 稲葉 惺也(イナバ セイヤ) |
失 格、テイクオーバーゾーンの外からスタートした(R170.19) |
予選3組(3組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 大野 | 坂本 夢翔(サカモト ユウト) 小林 成夢(コバヤシ ナルム) 木工 愛斗(モク マナト) 田中 想馬(タナカ ソウマ) |
44.19 | q |
2位 | 6 | 藤島 | 水野 楓岳(ミズノ フウガ) 清水 蒼生(シミズ アオイ) 五十嵐 仁(イガラシ ジン) 宇野 千翔(ウノ イチカ) |
44.53 | q |
3位 | 2 | 工大福井 | 竹原 希綱(タケハラ キズナ) 宇随 健大郎(ウズイ ケンタロウ) 向川 紘平(ムコウガワ コウヘイ) 横山 慶晟(ヨコヤマ ケイセイ) |
44.69 | q |
4位 | 7 | 敦賀工 | 鳥羽 陽向(トバ ヒナタ) 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) 岡元 刀弥(オカモト トウヤ) 山中 嵐(ヤマナカ ラン) |
45.93 | |
5位 | 4 | 奥越明成 | 向川 櫂斗(ムコウガワ カイト) 高坂 隼人(コウサカ ハヤト) 黒谷 優貴(クロダニ ユウキ) 道場 慧人(ドウバ ケイト) |
48.11 | |
6位 | 3 | 科学技術 | 吉村 太陽(ヨシムラ タイヨウ) 小熊 琉生(コグマ リュウセイ) 酒井 人和(サカイ トワ) 北山 翔悟(キタヤマ ショウゴ) |
48.37 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 北陸 | 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) 松嶌 一樹(マツシマ カズキ) |
42.38 | |
2位 | 4 | 敦賀 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 花田 成琉(ハナダ ナル) 村上 碧(ムラカミ アオイ) |
43.02 | |
3位 | 6 | 若狭 | 下中 琉斗(シタナカ リュウト) 下中 陸斗(シタナカ リクト) 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) 辻 秀斗(ツジ シュウト) |
43.36 | |
4位 | 5 | 鯖江 | 水上 創太(ミズカミ ソウタ) 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) 沢崎 彪我(サワザキ ヒュウガ) |
43.77 | |
5位 | 7 | 大野 | 坂本 夢翔(サカモト ユウト) 小林 成夢(コバヤシ ナルム) 木工 愛斗(モク マナト) 田中 想馬(タナカ ソウマ) |
44.03 | |
6位 | 2 | 工大福井 | 竹原 希綱(タケハラ キズナ) 宇随 健大郎(ウズイ ケンタロウ) 向川 紘平(ムコウガワ コウヘイ) 横山 慶晟(ヨコヤマ ケイセイ) |
44.83 | |
7位 | 1 | 美方 | 田辺 雄翔(タナベ ユウト) 加茂 昇悟(カモ ショウゴ) 渡辺 颯(ワタナベ ハヤテ) 田辺 太一(タナベ タイチ) |
45.08 | |
8 | 藤島 | 欠 場 |