予選1組(2組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 武生 | 辻子 華乃音(ツジコ カノン) 遊亀 莉子(ユウキ リコ) 田中 奈菜(タナカ ナナ) 坂 瑠美奈(サカ ルミナ) |
4:14.17 | q |
2位 | 2 | 鯖江 | 川田 奈央(カワダ ナオ) 酒井 優良(サカイ ユラ) 川崎 乃愛(カワサキ ノア) 西村 栞(ニシムラ シオリ) |
4:19.32 | q |
3位 | 8 | 勝山 | 飯野 美樹(イイノ ミキ) 牧野 悠理(マキノ ユウリ) 黒田 さくら(クロダ サクラ) 大下 茉紘(オオシタ マヒロ) |
4:27.72 | q |
4位 | 5 | 福井商 | 油谷 有希乃(アブラヤ ユキノ) 中西 真悠(ナカニシ マユ) 永岡 莉怜(ナガオカ リレイ) 東 実桜(ヒガシ ミオ) |
4:29.13 | |
5位 | 3 | 三国 | 山田 奈津実(ヤマダ ナツミ) 了舟 美咲(リョウシュウ ミサキ) 増沢 怜央(マズザワ レオ) 出倉 綾乃(デグラ アヤノ) |
4:35.11 | |
6位 | 4 | 坂井 | 嶌野 実羽(シマノ ミウ) 河野 優衣(コウノ ユイ) 細川 珠理也(ホソカワ ジュリヤ) 上田 ののか(ウエダ ノノカ) |
4:35.70 | |
7 | 足羽 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(2組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 敦賀 | 高山 愛香(タカヤマ アイカ) 宮松 志希(ミヤマツ シキ) 友佐 優来(トモサ ユラ) 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) |
4:07.67 | q |
2位 | 5 | 高志 | 谷口 亜里紗(タニグチ アリサ) 田中 花(タナカ ハナ) 谷口 葵梨(タニグチ アイリ) 藤田 愛海(フジタ アミ) |
4:20.59 | q |
3位 | 3 | 大野 | 堀 真由子(ホリ マユコ) 山 菜々子(ヤマ ナナコ) 松井 美咲(マツイ ミサキ) 寺坂 咲紀(テラサカ サキ) |
4:23.34 | q |
4位 | 7 | 北陸 | 徳橋 美咲(トクハシ ミサ) 江見 聖姫(エミ イブキ) 塩谷 芹(シオタニ セリ) 村山 小夏(ムラヤマ コナツ) |
4:25.23 | q |
5位 | 8 | 藤島 | 石村 日彩(イシムラ ヒイロ) 吉田 千夏(ヨシダ チナツ) 宮西 陽菜(ミヤニシ ハルナ) 玉木 希(タマキ ノゾミ) |
4:26.05 | q |
6位 | 2 | 若狭 | 堀尾 侑来(ホリオ ユラ) 坂井 空(サカイ ソラ) 上野 美景(ウエノ ミカゲ) 杉山 寧々佳(スギヤマ ネネカ) |
4:35.95 | |
7位 | 6 | 羽水 | 須方 海咲(スガタ ミサキ) 上田 真優(ウエダ マヒロ) 安達 琉依(アダチ ルイ) 佐藤 楓(サトウ フウ) |
4:40.05 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 敦賀 | 高山 愛香(タカヤマ アイカ) 宮松 志希(ミヤマツ シキ) 友佐 優来(トモサ ユラ) 野村 いちご(ノムラ イチゴ) |
4:04.04 | |
2位 | 7 | 北陸 | 徳橋 美咲(トクハシ ミサ) 中原 由葵(ナカハラ ユキ) 村山 小夏(ムラヤマ コナツ) 谷 風花(タニ フウカ) |
4:11.83 | |
3位 | 3 | 武生 | 辻子 華乃音(ツジコ カノン) 遊亀 莉子(ユウキ リコ) 田中 奈菜(タナカ ナナ) 坂 瑠美奈(サカ ルミナ) |
4:14.40 | |
4位 | 4 | 鯖江 | 藤本 七海(フジモト ナナミ) 酒井 優良(サカイ ユラ) 西村 栞(ニシムラ シオリ) 川田 奈央(カワダ ナオ) |
4:17.18 | |
5位 | 5 | 高志 | 谷口 亜里紗(タニグチ アリサ) 田中 花(タナカ ハナ) 谷口 葵梨(タニグチ アイリ) 藤田 愛海(フジタ アミ) |
4:22.46 | |
6位 | 8 | 大野 | 堀 真由子(ホリ マユコ) 山 菜々子(ヤマ ナナコ) 松井 美咲(マツイ ミサキ) 寺坂 咲紀(テラサカ サキ) |
4:23.76 | |
7位 | 1 | 藤島 | 石村 日彩(イシムラ ヒイロ) 吉田 千夏(ヨシダ チナツ) 宮西 陽菜(ミヤニシ ハルナ) 玉木 希(タマキ ノゾミ) |
4:26.65 | |
2 | 勝山 | 欠 場 |