タイムレース1組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 12 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福井工大 | 11.70(+2.3) | |
2位 | 3 | 675 | 明城 拓哉(ミョウジョウ タクヤ) | cross wing | 11.76(+2.3) | |
3位 | 4 | 660 | 山口 祐樹(ヤマグチ ユウキ) | S.H宮崎 | 11.93(+2.3) | |
4位 | 8 | 659 | 三浦 寛貴(ミウラ ヒロタカ) | S.H宮崎 | 12.19(+2.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 695 | 矢口 隆治(ヤグチ リュウジ) | 福井マスターズ | 12.49(+2.3) | |
6位 | 2 | 5440 | 置塩 正剛(オキシオ セイゴウ) | 東京マスターズ | 13.15(+2.3) | |
6 | 903 | 井川 智嗣(イカワ サトシ) | 皇学館大 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 52 | 可児 怜也(カニ レイヤ) | 福大 | 11.11(-0.1) | |
2位 | 7 | 2329 | 松下 翔一(マツシタ ショウイチ) | 秋田市陸協 | 11.58(-0.1) | |
3位 | 3 | 1113 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 中京大学 | 11.67(-0.1) | |
4位 | 2 | 924 | 白木 豊大(シラキ トヨヒロ) | 黎明ライズ | 11.80(-0.1) | |
5位 | 1 | 12306 | 佐藤 嵩瑠(サトウ タケル) | アップルスポーツカレッジ | 11.83(-0.1) | |
6位 | 5 | 668 | 入江 直樹(イリエ ナオキ) | 福井陸協 | 11.83(-0.1) | |
7位 | 4 | 2595 | 倉本 翼(クラモト ツバサ) | one's para AC | 11.84(-0.1) | |
8位 | 8 | 735 | 河野 雅樹(コウノ マサキ) | 大原学園福井校 | 11.94(-0.1) |
タイムレース3組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 71 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 福大 | 11.18(-1.1) | |
2位 | 4 | 326 | 内山 龍佑(ウチヤマ リュウスケ) | 金沢大 | 11.18(-1.1) | |
3位 | 6 | 9 | 狩野 涼太(カリノ リョウタ) | 福井工大 | 11.36(-1.1) | |
4位 | 2 | 5386 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 日体大 | 11.38(-1.1) | |
5位 | 1 | 5304 | 桜井 康平(サクライ コウヘイ) | 三重大医陸 | 11.46(-1.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 46 | 加藤 諒太(カトウ リョウタ) | 福大 | 11.56(-1.1) | |
5 | 29 | 中西 慧太(ナカニシ ケイタ) | 立命館大 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 657 | 窪田 望都(クボタ モト) | S.H宮崎 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース4組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 613 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.61(-0.1) | |
2位 | 4 | 591 | 高橋 隆晟(タカハシ リュウセイ) | 中京大学 | 10.85(-0.1) | |
3位 | 6 | 595 | 服部 匡恭(ハットリ マサヨシ) | 中京大学 | 10.97(-0.1) | |
4位 | 1 | 41 | 藤沢 健一(フジサワ ケンイチ) | 愛知医大 | 10.98(-0.1) | |
5位 | 2 | 647 | 木村 僚太(キムラ リョウタ) | 福井陸協 | 11.08(-0.1) | |
3 | 165 | 藤本 峻介(フジモト シュンスケ) | 岐協大 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 79 | 福田 皓規(フクダ コウキ) | 立命館大 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 11 | 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) | 福井工大 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース5組(全 5組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 606 | 岩崎 浩太郎(イワサキ コウタロウ) | ユティック | 10.35(-0.2) | |
2位 | 3 | 440 | 竹田 一平(タケダ イッペイ) | スズキ浜松AC | 10.45(-0.2) | |
3位 | 5 | 986 | 大久保 公彦(オオクボ キミヒコ) | 中大 | 10.47(-0.2) | |
4位 | 8 | 615 | 川端 公人(カワバタ キミト) | runway | 10.65(-0.2) | |
5位 | 2 | 612 | 平野 直人(ヒラノ ナオト) | ユティック | 10.72(-0.2) | |
1 | 42 | 本郷 汰樹(ホンゴウ タジュ) | 立命館大 | 欠 場 | ||
6 | 437 | 原 翔太(ハラ ショウタ) | スズキ浜松AC | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 13 | 金井 大旺(カナイ タイオウ) | ミズノ | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 606 | 岩崎 浩太郎(イワサキ コウタロウ) | ユティック | 10.35(-0.2) | |
2位 | 3 | 440 | 竹田 一平(タケダ イッペイ) | スズキ浜松AC | 10.45(-0.2) | |
3位 | 5 | 986 | 大久保 公彦(オオクボ キミヒコ) | 中大 | 10.47(-0.2) | |
4位 | 5 | 613 | 村田 和哉(ムラタ カズヤ) | ユティック | 10.61(-0.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 615 | 川端 公人(カワバタ キミト) | runway | 10.65(-0.2) | |
6位 | 2 | 612 | 平野 直人(ヒラノ ナオト) | ユティック | 10.72(-0.2) | |
7位 | 4 | 591 | 高橋 隆晟(タカハシ リュウセイ) | 中京大学 | 10.85(-0.1) | |
8位 | 6 | 595 | 服部 匡恭(ハットリ マサヨシ) | 中京大学 | 10.97(-0.1) | |
9位 | 1 | 41 | 藤沢 健一(フジサワ ケンイチ) | 愛知医大 | 10.98(-0.1) | |
10位 | 2 | 647 | 木村 僚太(キムラ リョウタ) | 福井陸協 | 11.08(-0.1) | |
11位 | 6 | 52 | 可児 怜也(カニ レイヤ) | 福大 | 11.11(-0.1) | |
12位 | 3 | 71 | 樋下 慶祐(ヒノシタ ケイスケ) | 福大 | 11.18(-1.1) | |
13位 | 4 | 326 | 内山 龍佑(ウチヤマ リュウスケ) | 金沢大 | 11.18(-1.1) | |
14位 | 6 | 9 | 狩野 涼太(カリノ リョウタ) | 福井工大 | 11.36(-1.1) | |
15位 | 2 | 5386 | 大槻 陽大(オオツキ アキヒロ) | 日体大 | 11.38(-1.1) | |
16位 | 1 | 5304 | 桜井 康平(サクライ コウヘイ) | 三重大医陸 | 11.46(-1.1) | |
17位 | 8 | 46 | 加藤 諒太(カトウ リョウタ) | 福大 | 11.56(-1.1) | |
18位 | 7 | 2329 | 松下 翔一(マツシタ ショウイチ) | 秋田市陸協 | 11.58(-0.1) | |
19位 | 3 | 1113 | 畑 雄心(ハタ ユウシン) | 中京大学 | 11.67(-0.1) | |
20位 | 5 | 12 | 野村 勇貴(ノムラ ユウキ) | 福井工大 | 11.70(+2.3) | |
21位 | 3 | 675 | 明城 拓哉(ミョウジョウ タクヤ) | cross wing | 11.76(+2.3) | |
22位 | 2 | 924 | 白木 豊大(シラキ トヨヒロ) | 黎明ライズ | 11.80(-0.1) | |
23位 | 1 | 12306 | 佐藤 嵩瑠(サトウ タケル) | アップルスポーツカレッジ | 11.83(-0.1) | |
24位 | 5 | 668 | 入江 直樹(イリエ ナオキ) | 福井陸協 | 11.83(-0.1) | |
25位 | 4 | 2595 | 倉本 翼(クラモト ツバサ) | one's para AC | 11.84(-0.1) | |
26位 | 4 | 660 | 山口 祐樹(ヤマグチ ユウキ) | S.H宮崎 | 11.93(+2.3) | |
27位 | 8 | 735 | 河野 雅樹(コウノ マサキ) | 大原学園福井校 | 11.94(-0.1) | |
28位 | 8 | 659 | 三浦 寛貴(ミウラ ヒロタカ) | S.H宮崎 | 12.19(+2.3) | |
29位 | 7 | 695 | 矢口 隆治(ヤグチ リュウジ) | 福井マスターズ | 12.49(+2.3) | |
30位 | 2 | 5440 | 置塩 正剛(オキシオ セイゴウ) | 東京マスターズ | 13.15(+2.3) |