予選1組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 77 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山高 | 10.88(+1.8) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 18 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津高 | 11.32(+1.8) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 374 | 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) | 敦賀工高 | 11.53(+1.8) | q |
4位 | 8 | 412 | 加茂 昇悟(カモ ショウゴ) | 美方高 | 11.98(+1.8) | |
5位 | 5 | 5 | 小林 大晟(コバヤシ タイセイ) | 三国高 | 12.00(+1.8) | |
6位 | 4 | 34 | 道見 亮誠(ドウミ リョウセイ) | 坂井高 | 12.01(+1.8) | |
7位 | 7 | 158 | 河 正志(カワ マサシ) | 羽水高 | 12.21(+1.8) | |
8位 | 1 | 440 | 赤間 璃流(アカマ ヒカル) | 若狭高 | 12.32(+1.8) |
予選2組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 96 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島高 | 10.84(+1.0) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 55 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 大野高 | 11.55(+1.0) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 371 | 沓掛 玄冬(クツカケ ゲント) | 敦賀工高 | 11.57(+1.0) | q |
4位 | 2 | 303 | 関 郁人(セキ アヤト) | 武生高 | 11.76(+1.0) | q |
5位 | 7 | 451 | 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) | 若狭高 | 11.87(+1.0) | |
6位 | 1 | 155 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 羽水高 | 11.94(+1.0) | |
7位 | 5 | 311 | 田畑 智基(タバタ トモキ) | 武生東高 | 12.09(+1.0) | |
8位 | 8 | 334 | 北島 嵩也(キタジマ シュウヤ) | 武生工高 | 12.72(+1.0) |
予選3組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 564 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.24(+1.4) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 154 | 藤原 康成(フジハラ コウセイ) | 羽水高 | 11.60(+1.4) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 335 | 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) | 武生工高 | 11.68(+1.4) | q |
4位 | 1 | 620 | 本田 詠音(ホンダ エイト) | 福井商高 | 11.85(+1.4) | |
5位 | 5 | 98 | 南東 岳(ナントウ ガク) | 藤島高 | 11.93(+1.4) | |
6位 | 7 | 24 | 大塚 駿也(オオツカ シュンヤ) | 金津高 | 12.13(+1.4) | |
7位 | 8 | 414 | 田辺 太一(タナベ タイチ) | 美方高 | 13.04(+1.4) | |
2 | 228 | 高原 正陽(タカハラ マサハル) | 福井農林高 | 欠 場 |
予選4組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 488 | 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 11.08(+1.9) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 223 | 出口 翔也(デグチ ショウヤ) | 福井農林高 | 11.34(+1.9) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 616 | 宇佐見 暦(ウサミ レキ) | 奥越明成高 | 11.69(+1.9) | q |
4位 | 5 | 20 | 北 真輝(キタ マサキ) | 金津高 | 11.75(+1.9) | q |
5位 | 6 | 7 | 安田 裕貴(ヤスダ ユウキ) | 三国高 | 11.97(+1.9) | |
6位 | 1 | 600 | 増田 悠雅(マスダ ユウガ) | 福井高専 | 12.42(+1.9) | |
7位 | 2 | 244 | 帰山 太陽(カエリヤマ タイヨウ) | 科学技術高 | 12.94(+1.9) | |
4 | 79 | 中村 陸人(ナカムラ リクト) | 勝山高 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 289 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生高 | 11.17(+0.9) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 484 | 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) | 北陸高 | 11.23(+0.9) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 215 | 野坂 泰誠(ノサカ タイセイ) | 福井商高 | 11.70(+0.9) | q |
4位 | 2 | 132 | 八十嶋 玲央(ヤソシマ レオ) | 高志高 | 11.87(+0.9) | |
5位 | 5 | 69 | 坂本 夢翔(サカモト ユウト) | 大野高 | 11.92(+0.9) | |
6位 | 1 | 624 | 田辺 雄翔(タナベ ユウト) | 美方高 | 12.31(+0.9) | |
4 | 332 | 坂野 瑠晟(サカノ リュウセイ) | 武生工高 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 33 | 坂本 竣(サカモト シュン) | 坂井高 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 288 | 岩野 敬心(イワノ ケイシン) | 武生高 | 11.15(+2.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 97 | 中村 健人(ナカムラ ケント) | 藤島高 | 11.44(+2.4) | Q |
3位 | 2 | 227 | 猪島 悠生(イノシマ ユウセイ) | 福井農林高 | 11.83(+2.4) | |
4位 | 4 | 65 | 木工 愛斗(モク マナト) | 大野高 | 11.87(+2.4) | |
5位 | 6 | 31 | 有田 翔太郎(アリタ ショウタロウ) | 坂井高 | 12.17(+2.4) | |
6位 | 1 | 617 | 高坂 隼人(コウサカ ハヤト) | 奥越明成高 | 12.31(+2.4) | |
7位 | 5 | 627 | 田渕 翔大(タブチ ショウタ) | 三国高 | 12.41(+2.4) | |
8位 | 8 | 129 | 増田 悠人(マスダ ユウト) | 高志高 | 12.43(+2.4) |
予選7組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 125 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 高志高 | 11.45(+2.0) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 191 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽高 | 11.56(+2.0) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 442 | 下中 陸斗(シタナカ リクト) | 若狭高 | 11.72(+2.0) | q |
4位 | 3 | 310 | 関 涼汰(セキ リョウタ) | 武生東高 | 11.85(+2.0) | |
5位 | 5 | 85 | 坂井 恋(サカイ レン) | 勝山高 | 12.01(+2.0) | |
6位 | 6 | 596 | 越元 秀多(コシモト シュウタ) | 福井高専 | 12.37(+2.0) | |
2 | 575 | 畑島 光汰(ハタシマ コウタ) | 敦賀気比高 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(8組2着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 478 | 橋本 一颯(ハシモト イッサ) | 北陸高 | 11.24(+1.1) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 309 | 左近 翔生(サコン ショウキ) | 武生東高 | 11.61(+1.1) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 561 | 島田 幹太(シマダ カンタ) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.78(+1.1) | |
4位 | 7 | 214 | 石田 開人(イシダ カイト) | 福井商高 | 12.35(+1.1) | |
5位 | 8 | 601 | 遠藤 駿介(エンドウ シュンスケ) | 福井高専 | 13.27(+1.1) | |
3 | 375 | 大門 龍(オオカド リョウ) | 敦賀工高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 193 | 宮川 翔伍(ミヤガワ ショウゴ) | 足羽高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 96 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島高 | 10.65(+2.3) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 289 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生高 | 11.08(+2.3) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 484 | 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) | 北陸高 | 11.14(+2.3) | q |
4位 | 4 | 223 | 出口 翔也(デグチ ショウヤ) | 福井農林高 | 11.17(+2.3) | q |
5位 | 8 | 191 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽高 | 11.49(+2.3) | |
6位 | 2 | 20 | 北 真輝(キタ マサキ) | 金津高 | 11.52(+2.3) | |
7位 | 1 | 616 | 宇佐見 暦(ウサミ レキ) | 奥越明成高 | 11.55(+2.3) | |
7 | 374 | 工藤 和莞(クドウ カイ) | 敦賀工高 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 77 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山高 | 11.08(+2.3) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 564 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.15(+2.3) | Q |
3位 | 6 | 478 | 橋本 一颯(ハシモト イッサ) | 北陸高 | 11.17(+2.3) | |
4位 | 5 | 97 | 中村 健人(ナカムラ ケント) | 藤島高 | 11.46(+2.3) | |
5位 | 7 | 371 | 沓掛 玄冬(クツカケ ゲント) | 敦賀工高 | 11.55(+2.3) | |
6位 | 8 | 55 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 大野高 | 11.59(+2.3) | |
7位 | 2 | 303 | 関 郁人(セキ アヤト) | 武生高 | 11.72(+2.3) | |
8位 | 1 | 335 | 佐々 嵩晃(ササ タカアキ) | 武生工高 | 11.72(+2.3) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 488 | 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 10.99(+2.7) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 288 | 岩野 敬心(イワノ ケイシン) | 武生高 | 11.11(+2.7) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 18 | 松田 和希(マツダ カズキ) | 金津高 | 11.27(+2.7) | |
4位 | 8 | 154 | 藤原 康成(フジハラ コウセイ) | 羽水高 | 11.35(+2.7) | |
5位 | 4 | 125 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 高志高 | 11.48(+2.7) | |
6位 | 2 | 215 | 野坂 泰誠(ノサカ タイセイ) | 福井商高 | 11.58(+2.7) | |
7位 | 1 | 442 | 下中 陸斗(シタナカ リクト) | 若狭高 | 11.70(+2.7) | |
7 | 309 | 左近 翔生(サコン ショウキ) | 武生東高 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 96 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島高 | 10.57(+4.8) | |
2位 | 6 | 488 | 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) | 北陸高 | 10.92(+4.8) | |
3位 | 7 | 288 | 岩野 敬心(イワノ ケイシン) | 武生高 | 10.95(+4.8) | |
4位 | 8 | 564 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比高 | 11.04(+4.8) | |
5位 | 2 | 484 | 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) | 北陸高 | 11.06(+4.8) | |
6位 | 1 | 223 | 出口 翔也(デグチ ショウヤ) | 福井農林高 | 11.19(+4.8) | |
3 | 77 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山高 | 欠 場 | ||
5 | 289 | 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) | 武生高 | 欠 場 |