タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 藤島高 | 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) |
42.45 | |
2位 | 5 | 敦賀高 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) |
42.71 | |
3位 | 4 | 北陸高A | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) 橋本 一颯(ハシモト イッサ) 吉村 笙吾(ヨシムラ ショウゴ) |
43.06 | |
4位 | 1 | 北陸高B | 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) 藤田 歩夢(フジタ アユム) 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) |
43.27 | |
5位 | 7 | 武生高 | 河原 虎太郎(カワハラ コタロウ) 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) 浅川 泰勢(アサカワ タイセイ) 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) |
44.57 | |
6位 | 6 | 北陸高C | 田中 一総(タナカ カズサ) 吉田 瑞生(ヨシダ ミズキ) 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) 松嶌 一樹(マツシマ カズキ) |
44.80 | |
7位 | 2 | 工大福井高 | 岩井 俊輔(イワイ シュンスケ) タットパラデット パラードン(タットパラデット パラードン) 北山 龍一(キタヤマ リュウイチ) 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) |
44.80 | |
8位 | 8 | 敦賀気比高 | 塩塚 遼空(シオツカ リク) 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) 神原 大輔(カンバラ ダイスケ) 島田 幹太(シマダ カンタ) |
45.13 |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 福井工大 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) 狩野 涼太(カリノ リョウタ) 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) |
41.93 | |
2位 | 2 | 高志高 | 八十嶋 玲央(ヤソシマ レオ) 深瀬 勝也(フカセ カツヤ) 森永 祥太(モリナガ ショウタ) 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) |
45.00 | |
3位 | 6 | 若狭高 | 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) 西野 壮(ニシノ ソウ) |
45.02 | |
4位 | 5 | 大野高 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) 石黒 竜聖(イシグロ リュウセイ) 山本 竜聖(ヤマモト リュウセイ) 多田 圭佑(タダ ケイスケ) |
45.02 | |
5位 | 4 | 羽水高 | 河 正志(カワ マサシ) 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) 藤原 康成(フジハラ コウセイ) 山田 馨樹(ヤマダ ケイジュ) |
45.66 | |
7 | 美方高 | 欠 場 | |||
8 | 金津高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 中央中 | 村島 恭矢(ムラシマ キョウヤ) 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) 橋本 泰平(ハシモト ヤスナリ) 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) |
45.90 | |
2位 | 2 | 春江中 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) 上野 優利(ウエノ ユウト) 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) |
46.20 | |
3位 | 4 | 三方中 | 落谷 寧生(オチタニ ネオ) 長谷 龍昇(ハセ リュウショウ) 青池 翼(アオイケ ツバサ) 浜松 紘生(ハママツ ヒロキ) |
46.58 | |
4位 | 5 | 社中 | 岩本 賢政(イワモト タカマサ) 吉田 悠真(ヨシダ ユウマ) 西口 裕朗(ニシグチ ユウロウ) 安倍 一輝(アベ カズキ) |
46.84 | |
5位 | 7 | 至民中 | 古市 凌(フルイチ リョウ) 横山 慶晟(ヨカヤマ ケイセイ) 酒井 人和(サカイ トワ) 瀧口 孝規(タキグチ コウキ) |
47.20 | |
6位 | 3 | 成和中 | 岡山 瑠晟(オカヤマ リュウセイ) 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) 小田 翔太(オダ ショウタ) 矢口 賢(ヤグチ ケン) |
48.44 | |
6 | 福井商業高 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | チーム | 氏名 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 福井工大 | 木村 伊吹(キムラ イブキ) 山田 航平(ヤマダ コウヘイ) 狩野 涼太(カリノ リョウタ) 川上 秀太(カワカミ シュウタ) |
41.93 | |
2位 | 3 | 藤島高 | 中村 優斗(ナカムラ ユウト) 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) 奥野 賢汰(オクノ ケンタ) 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) |
42.45 | |
3位 | 5 | 敦賀高 | 大家 希武(オオヤ ノゾム) 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) |
42.71 | |
4位 | 4 | 北陸高A | 辺見 俊輝(ヘンミ トシキ) 田村 樹(タムラ イツキ) 橋本 一颯(ハシモト イッサ) 吉村 笙吾(ヨシムラ ショウゴ) |
43.06 | |
5位 | 1 | 北陸高B | 坪川 颯斗(ツボカワ ハヤト) 藤田 歩夢(フジタ アユム) 岡島 京矢(オカジマ アツヤ) 渡辺 航志郎(ワタナベ コウシロウ) |
43.27 | |
6位 | 7 | 武生高 | 河原 虎太郎(カワハラ コタロウ) 宇野 憧人(ウノ ショウト) 浅川 泰勢(アサカワ タイセイ) 前川 直樹(マエガワ ナオキ) |
44.57 | |
7位 | 6 | 北陸高C | 田中 一総(タナカ カズサ) 吉田 瑞生(ヨシダ ミズキ) 松岡 羅愛我(マツオカ ライガ) 松嶌 一樹(マツシマ カズキ) |
44.80 | |
8位 | 2 | 工大福井高 | 岩井 俊輔(イワイ シュンスケ) タットパラデット パラードン(タットパラデット パラードン) 北山 龍一(キタヤマ リュウイチ) 竹内 晴哉(タケウチ ハルヤ) |
44.80 | |
9位 | 2 | 高志高 | 八十嶋 玲央(ヤソシマ レオ) 深瀬 勝也(フカセ カツヤ) 森永 祥太(モリナガ ショウタ) 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) |
45.00 | |
10位 | 6 | 若狭高 | 村松 正和(ムラマツ マサカズ) 古森 則輝(フルモリ ミツキ) 岡田 拓馬(オカダ タクマ) 西野 壮(ニシノ ソウ) |
45.02 | |
11位 | 5 | 大野高 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) 石黒 竜聖(イシグロ リュウセイ) 山本 竜聖(ヤマモト リュウセイ) 多田 圭佑(タダ ケイスケ) |
45.02 | |
12位 | 8 | 敦賀気比高 | 塩塚 遼空(シオツカ リク) 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) 神原 大輔(カンバラ ダイスケ) 島田 幹太(シマダ カンタ) |
45.13 | |
13位 | 4 | 羽水高 | 河 正志(カワ マサシ) 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) 藤原 康成(フジハラ コウセイ) 山田 馨樹(ヤマダ ケイジュ) |
45.66 | |
14位 | 8 | 中央中 | 村島 恭矢(ムラシマ キョウヤ) 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) 橋本 泰平(ハシモト ヤスナリ) 瀧波 和大(タキナミ カズヒロ) |
45.90 | |
15位 | 2 | 春江中 | 戸川 建太朗(トガワ ケンタロウ) 上野 優利(ウエノ ユウト) 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) 本吉 海斗(モトヨシ カイト) |
46.20 | |
16位 | 4 | 三方中 | 落谷 寧生(オチタニ ネオ) 長谷 龍昇(ハセ リュウショウ) 青池 翼(アオイケ ツバサ) 浜松 紘生(ハママツ ヒロキ) |
46.58 | |
17位 | 5 | 社中 | 岩本 賢政(イワモト タカマサ) 吉田 悠真(ヨシダ ユウマ) 西口 裕朗(ニシグチ ユウロウ) 安倍 一輝(アベ カズキ) |
46.84 | |
18位 | 7 | 至民中 | 古市 凌(フルイチ リョウ) 横山 慶晟(ヨカヤマ ケイセイ) 酒井 人和(サカイ トワ) 瀧口 孝規(タキグチ コウキ) |
47.20 | |
19位 | 3 | 成和中 | 岡山 瑠晟(オカヤマ リュウセイ) 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) 小田 翔太(オダ ショウタ) 矢口 賢(ヤグチ ケン) |
48.44 |