予選1組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 4601 | 乾 響王(イヌイ ヒビキ) | 勝山北部 | 11.48(+3.4) | q |
2位 | 5 | 6306 | 高木 稜太(タカギ リョウタ) | 万葉 | 11.52(+3.4) | q |
3位 | 8 | 3547 | 渡辺 陽斗(ワタナベ ハルト) | 春江 | 12.07(+3.4) | q |
4位 | 2 | 6011 | 木村 昂稔(キムラ タカトシ) | 武生一 | 12.09(+3.4) | q |
5位 | 4 | 2486 | 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) | 足羽一 | 12.11(+3.4) | q |
6位 | 1 | 3540 | 上野 優利(ウエノ ユウリ) | 春江 | 12.27(+3.4) | |
7位 | 3 | 8136 | 松井 日向(マツイ ヒナタ) | 小浜二 | 12.80(+3.4) | |
6 | 1638 | 河上 怜央(カワカミ レオ) | 灯明寺 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 3544 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 春江 | 11.91(+0.1) | q |
2位 | 4 | 1443 | 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) | 成和 | 12.13(+0.1) | q |
3位 | 6 | 1357 | 小林 蒼(コバヤシ アオイ) | 進明 | 12.18(+0.1) | q |
4位 | 5 | 7178 | 松永 伸之輔(マツナガ シンノスケ) | 松陵 | 12.18(+0.1) | |
5位 | 2 | 3100 | 斎藤 翼(サイトウ ツバサ) | 芦原 | 12.22(+0.1) | |
6位 | 8 | 6105 | 松本 幸陽(マツモト コウヨウ) | 武生二 | 12.46(+0.1) | |
7位 | 7 | 6225 | 榧谷 陸太(カヤタニ リクタ) | 武生三 | 12.52(+0.1) | |
3 | 4102 | 中道 相翔(ナカミチ アイト) | 陽明 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 6305 | 湯下 悟太郎(ユシタ コタロウ) | 万葉 | 12.21(+2.0) | |
2位 | 7 | 4314 | 向川 聖(ムコウガワ ヒジリ) | 尚徳 | 12.48(+2.0) | |
3位 | 8 | 3627 | 安宅 陸登(アタカ リクト) | 丸岡南 | 12.49(+2.0) | |
4位 | 6 | 5188 | 橋本 泰平(ハシモト ヤスナリ) | 中央 | 12.61(+2.0) | |
5位 | 3 | 2757 | 安倍 一輝(アベ カズキ) | 社 | 12.63(+2.0) | |
6位 | 5 | 4570 | 宇佐見 澪(ウサミ レイ) | 勝山中部 | 12.66(+2.0) | |
7位 | 2 | 2650 | 都築 侑悟(ツヅキ ユウゴ) | 藤島 | 12.67(+2.0) | |
8位 | 4 | 1103 | 高島 凌(タカシマ リョウ) | 光陽 | 13.09(+2.0) |
予選4組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 1635 | 松川 龍斗(マツカワ リュウト) | 灯明寺 | 12.27(+0.9) | |
2位 | 5 | 3442 | 武川 律貴(タケカワ リツキ) | 坂井 | 12.58(+0.9) | |
3位 | 3 | 8053 | 左近田 将吾(サコンダ ショウゴ) | 小浜 | 12.65(+0.9) | |
4位 | 6 | 1962 | 近藤 涼太(コンドウ リョウタ) | 大東 | 12.78(+0.9) | |
5位 | 4 | 1358 | 白崎 要(シラサキ カナメ) | 進明 | 12.90(+0.9) | |
6位 | 7 | 7301 | 板谷 輝星(イタヤ ヒカル) | 粟野 | 12.98(+0.9) | |
7位 | 8 | 1057 | 山口 恵都(ヤマグチ ケイト) | 明倫 | 13.02(+0.9) | |
2 | 1047 | 太田 颯空(オオタ ソラ) | 明倫 | 欠 場 |
予選5組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 6010 | 北野 利久希(キタノ リクキ) | 武生一 | 12.71(+1.5) | |
2位 | 1 | 5175 | 落井 優稀(オチイ ユウキ) | 中央 | 12.79(+1.5) | |
3位 | 3 | 4017 | 大塚 丈裕(オオツカ タケヒロ) | 開成 | 12.91(+1.5) | |
4位 | 8 | 1964 | 山口 洋椰(ヤマグチ ヒロヤ) | 大東 | 12.93(+1.5) | |
5位 | 4 | 7348 | 山口 輝訊(ヤマグチ キラト) | 粟野 | 12.95(+1.5) | |
6位 | 7 | 3314 | 松田 瑞生(マツダ ミズキ) | 丸岡 | 12.98(+1.5) | |
7位 | 6 | 3012 | 江波戸 聡瑠(エバト サトル) | 三国 | 13.04(+1.5) | |
8位 | 5 | 4623 | 久保 龍誠(クボ リュウセイ) | 勝山北部 | 13.33(+1.5) |
予選6組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 7592 | 浜松 紘生(ハママツ ヒロキ) | 三方 | 12.55(+1.5) | |
2位 | 7 | 7595 | 井口 航(イグチ ワタル) | 三方 | 12.74(+1.5) | |
3位 | 5 | 1587 | 横沢 拓海(ヨコザワ タクミ) | 至民 | 13.11(+1.5) | |
4位 | 3 | 3102 | 土田 快侑(ツチダ カイユウ) | 芦原 | 13.15(+1.5) | |
5位 | 6 | 1100 | 勝見 琉已(カツミ ルイ) | 光陽 | 13.17(+1.5) | |
6位 | 8 | 5054 | 友兼 真優(トモカネ マヒロ) | 鯖江 | 13.20(+1.5) | |
7位 | 4 | 1255 | 上野 雄心(ウエノ ユウシン) | 明道 | 13.27(+1.5) | |
8位 | 2 | 3438 | 内江 健(ウチエ タケル) | 坂井 | 13.30(+1.5) |
予選7組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 1586 | 中西 寧音(ナカニシ ネオ) | 至民 | 12.88(+1.3) | |
2位 | 3 | 9010 | 青山 泰樹(アオヤマ タイキ) | 高志 | 12.99(+1.3) | |
3位 | 4 | 1441 | 坊田 恒輝(ボウタ コウキ) | 成和 | 13.00(+1.3) | |
4位 | 5 | 8117 | 橋本 竜太(ハシモト リュウタ) | 小浜二 | 13.02(+1.3) | |
5位 | 6 | 2483 | 加藤 誠也(カトウ マサヤ) | 足羽一 | 13.40(+1.3) | |
6位 | 2 | 3301 | 北 岳汰郎(キタ ガクタロウ) | 丸岡 | 13.96(+1.3) | |
7位 | 7 | 1256 | 大馬渡 元気(オオウマワタリ モトキ) | 明道 | 13.98(+1.3) |
予選8組(8組0着+8)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 3628 | 増田 竜之助(マスダ リュウノスケ) | 丸岡南 | 13.30(+1.1) | |
2位 | 5 | 1720 | 岩倉 水樹(イワクラ ミズキ) | 足羽 | 13.70(+1.1) | |
3位 | 4 | 5231 | 山岸 泰楽(ヤマギシ タイラ) | 東陽 | 13.91(+1.1) | |
4位 | 7 | 4318 | 中村 駿吾(ナカムラ シュンゴ) | 尚徳 | 13.99(+1.1) | |
5位 | 6 | 7024 | 庄司 瞬生(ショウジ シュンセイ) | 気比 | 14.40(+1.1) | |
6位 | 1 | 6108 | 斎藤 安漣(サイトウ アレン) | 武生二 | 15.21(+1.1) | |
7位 | 3 | 6228 | 池田 爽太郎(イケダ ソウタ) | 武生三 | 15.52(+1.1) | |
2 | 7608 | 橘 応諄(タチバナ オウシュン) | 美浜 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 4601 | 乾 響王(イヌイ ヒビキ) | 勝山北部 | 11.63(+0.9) | |
2位 | 4 | 6306 | 高木 稜太(タカギ リョウタ) | 万葉 | 11.67(+0.9) | |
3位 | 6 | 3544 | 柳田 寛大(ヤナギダ カンタ) | 春江 | 11.97(+0.9) | |
4位 | 1 | 1357 | 小林 蒼(コバヤシ アオイ) | 進明 | 12.01(+0.9) | |
5位 | 3 | 3547 | 渡辺 陽斗(ワタナベ ハルト) | 春江 | 12.10(+0.9) | |
6位 | 2 | 1443 | 竹内 優太郎(タケウチ ユウタロウ) | 成和 | 12.12(+0.9) | |
7位 | 8 | 6011 | 木村 昂稔(キムラ タカトシ) | 武生一 | 12.29(+0.9) | |
7 | 2486 | 森川 琉斗(モリカワ リュウト) | 足羽一 | 欠 場 |