タイムレース1組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 7387 | 山内 透哉(ヤマウチ トウヤ) | 粟野 | 2:06.26 | |
2位 | 9 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 2:06.81 | |
3位 | 5 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 2:07.19 | |
4位 | 15 | 7584 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方 | 2:07.55 | |
5位 | 13 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽 | 2:07.66 | |
6位 | 16 | 4032 | 野尻 海斗(ノジリ カイト) | 開成 | 2:10.50 | |
7位 | 11 | 1615 | 林 智央(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 灯明寺 | 2:11.59 | |
8位 | 8 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 2:14.56 | |
9位 | 6 | 2793 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 社 | 2:14.78 | |
10位 | 12 | 6310 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 万葉 | 2:15.00 | |
11位 | 2 | 5222 | 熊野 雄斗(クマノ ユウト) | 東陽 | 2:16.39 | |
12位 | 10 | 3531 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 春江 | 2:16.89 | |
13位 | 1 | 7015 | 吉沢 亮哉(ヨシザワ リョウヤ) | 気比 | 2:16.89 | |
14位 | 14 | 3441 | 稲沢 俊(イナザワ スグル) | 坂井 | 2:17.07 | |
3 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生一 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 5159 | 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) | 中央 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース2組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 9009 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 2:18.49 | |
2位 | 7 | 4003 | 島田 隆平(シマダ リュウヘイ) | 開成 | 2:20.73 | |
3位 | 11 | 1442 | 高橋 伴拓(タカハシ トモヒロ) | 成和 | 2:21.82 | |
4位 | 5 | 7023 | 佐々木 颯真(ササキ ソウマ) | 気比 | 2:22.26 | |
5位 | 4 | 1253 | 山田 莉園(ヤマダ リオン) | 明道 | 2:22.61 | |
6位 | 13 | 6311 | 沢崎 健太郎(サワザキ ケンタロウ) | 万葉 | 2:24.69 | |
7位 | 12 | 1711 | 広本 琉偉(ヒロモト ルイ) | 足羽 | 2:26.44 | |
8位 | 10 | 1961 | 北島 悠翔(キタジマ ユウト) | 大東 | 2:27.20 | |
9位 | 15 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜 | 2:27.69 | |
10位 | 8 | 3546 | 細川 士(ホソカワ ツカサ) | 春江 | 2:30.37 | |
11位 | 16 | 8111 | 岩本 大翼(イワモト ダイスケ) | 小浜二 | 2:30.38 | |
12位 | 6 | 1346 | 山岡 音太(ヤマオカ オトヒロ) | 進明 | 2:32.54 | |
13位 | 3 | 1101 | 角野 新太(カドノ アラタ) | 光陽 | 2:35.33 | |
14位 | 9 | 6014 | 山田 寛大(ヤマダ カンタ) | 武生一 | 2:35.49 | |
14 | 4406 | 石川 裕哉(イシカワ ユウヤ) | 和泉 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース3組(全 3組)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 9 | 8054 | 橋本 大希(ハシモト ダイキ) | 小浜 | 2:17.23 | |
2位 | 5 | 1584 | 重山 和輝(シゲヤマ カズキ) | 至民 | 2:24.85 | |
3位 | 6 | 2484 | 山田 永久(ヤマダ トワ) | 足羽一 | 2:31.21 | |
4位 | 11 | 1053 | 下村 駿介(シモムラ シュンスケ) | 明倫 | 2:33.64 | |
5位 | 15 | 1043 | 藤野 悠太(フジノ ユウタ) | 明倫 | 2:35.91 | |
6位 | 7 | 2759 | 山形 柚季(ヤマガタ ユウキ) | 社 | 2:38.82 | |
7位 | 4 | 1425 | 鈴木 陸史(スズキ リクシ) | 成和 | 2:39.54 | |
8位 | 10 | 7171 | 出口 聖人(デグチ マサト) | 松陵 | 2:40.04 | |
9位 | 13 | 7144 | 北野 弘雪(キタノ ヒロユキ) | 松陵 | 2:40.49 | |
10位 | 14 | 8008 | 沢 亮悟(サワ リョウゴ) | 小浜 | 2:44.27 | |
11位 | 8 | 1148 | 吉田 大翔(ヨシダ ヒロト) | 光陽 | 2:45.99 | |
12位 | 1 | 1258 | 太田 零凰(オオタ レオ) | 明道 | 2:50.90 | |
3 | 1576 | 岩木 友吾(イワキ ユウゴ) | 至民 | 欠 場 | ||
12 | 2485 | 杉本 隼(スギモト ハヤト) | 足羽一 | 欠 場 |
タイムレース総合結果
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 7387 | 山内 透哉(ヤマウチ トウヤ) | 粟野 | 2:06.26 | |
2位 | 9 | 5154 | 前田 葵(マエダ アオイ) | 中央 | 2:06.81 | |
3位 | 5 | 4504 | 小池 竣也(コイケ シュンヤ) | 勝山南部 | 2:07.19 | |
4位 | 15 | 7584 | 岩田 理希(イワタ リキ) | 三方 | 2:07.55 | |
5位 | 13 | 5218 | 吉田 圭悟(ヨシダ ケイゴ) | 東陽 | 2:07.66 | |
6位 | 16 | 4032 | 野尻 海斗(ノジリ カイト) | 開成 | 2:10.50 | |
7位 | 11 | 1615 | 林 智央(ハヤシ トモヒロ) | 灯明寺 | 2:11.59 | |
8位 | 8 | 5056 | 手賀 大翔(テガ ダイト) | 鯖江 | 2:14.56 | |
9位 | 6 | 2793 | 山田 貴士(ヤマダ タカシ) | 社 | 2:14.78 | |
10位 | 12 | 6310 | 野村 祐一郎(ノムラ ユウイチロウ) | 万葉 | 2:15.00 | |
11位 | 2 | 5222 | 熊野 雄斗(クマノ ユウト) | 東陽 | 2:16.39 | |
12位 | 10 | 3531 | 渡辺 慧士(ワタナベ ケイト) | 春江 | 2:16.89 | |
13位 | 1 | 7015 | 吉沢 亮哉(ヨシザワ リョウヤ) | 気比 | 2:16.89 | |
14位 | 14 | 3441 | 稲沢 俊(イナザワ スグル) | 坂井 | 2:17.07 | |
15位 | 9 | 8054 | 橋本 大希(ハシモト ダイキ) | 小浜 | 2:17.23 | |
16位 | 1 | 9009 | 西島 好古(ニシジマ ヨシフル) | 高志 | 2:18.49 | |
17位 | 7 | 4003 | 島田 隆平(シマダ リュウヘイ) | 開成 | 2:20.73 | |
18位 | 11 | 1442 | 高橋 伴拓(タカハシ トモヒロ) | 成和 | 2:21.82 | |
19位 | 5 | 7023 | 佐々木 颯真(ササキ ソウマ) | 気比 | 2:22.26 | |
20位 | 4 | 1253 | 山田 莉園(ヤマダ リオン) | 明道 | 2:22.61 | |
21位 | 13 | 6311 | 沢崎 健太郎(サワザキ ケンタロウ) | 万葉 | 2:24.69 | |
22位 | 5 | 1584 | 重山 和輝(シゲヤマ カズキ) | 至民 | 2:24.85 | |
23位 | 12 | 1711 | 広本 琉偉(ヒロモト ルイ) | 足羽 | 2:26.44 | |
24位 | 10 | 1961 | 北島 悠翔(キタジマ ユウト) | 大東 | 2:27.20 | |
25位 | 15 | 7602 | 今村 爽人(イマムラ ソウト) | 美浜 | 2:27.69 | |
26位 | 8 | 3546 | 細川 士(ホソカワ ツカサ) | 春江 | 2:30.37 | |
27位 | 16 | 8111 | 岩本 大翼(イワモト ダイスケ) | 小浜二 | 2:30.38 | |
28位 | 6 | 2484 | 山田 永久(ヤマダ トワ) | 足羽一 | 2:31.21 | |
29位 | 6 | 1346 | 山岡 音太(ヤマオカ オトヒロ) | 進明 | 2:32.54 | |
30位 | 11 | 1053 | 下村 駿介(シモムラ シュンスケ) | 明倫 | 2:33.64 | |
31位 | 3 | 1101 | 角野 新太(カドノ アラタ) | 光陽 | 2:35.33 | |
32位 | 9 | 6014 | 山田 寛大(ヤマダ カンタ) | 武生一 | 2:35.49 | |
33位 | 15 | 1043 | 藤野 悠太(フジノ ユウタ) | 明倫 | 2:35.91 | |
34位 | 7 | 2759 | 山形 柚季(ヤマガタ ユウキ) | 社 | 2:38.82 | |
35位 | 4 | 1425 | 鈴木 陸史(スズキ リクシ) | 成和 | 2:39.54 | |
36位 | 10 | 7171 | 出口 聖人(デグチ マサト) | 松陵 | 2:40.04 | |
37位 | 13 | 7144 | 北野 弘雪(キタノ ヒロユキ) | 松陵 | 2:40.49 | |
38位 | 14 | 8008 | 沢 亮悟(サワ リョウゴ) | 小浜 | 2:44.27 | |
39位 | 8 | 1148 | 吉田 大翔(ヨシダ ヒロト) | 光陽 | 2:45.99 | |
40位 | 1 | 1258 | 太田 零凰(オオタ レオ) | 明道 | 2:50.90 | |
3 | 6009 | 中川 陽(ナカガワ ハル) | 武生一 | 欠 場 | ||
4 | 5159 | 山本 虎輝(ヤマモト コウガ) | 中央 | 欠 場 | ||
14 | 4406 | 石川 裕哉(イシカワ ユウヤ) | 和泉 | 欠 場 | ||
3 | 1576 | 岩木 友吾(イワキ ユウゴ) | 至民 | 欠 場 | ||
12 | 2485 | 杉本 隼(スギモト ハヤト) | 足羽一 | 欠 場 |