予選1組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 423 | 橋本 レン(ハシモト レン) | 若狭 | 2:07.12 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 401 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 2:09.71 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 152 | 武田 一朔(タケダ イッサク) | 羽水 | 2:11.15 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 128 | 出仙 拓巳(デセン タクミ) | 高志 | 2:14.07 | |
5位 | 1 | 482 | 大久保 慶平(オオクボ キョウヘイ) | 北陸 | 2:16.47 | |
6位 | 5 | 589 | 柳田 琉偉(ヤナギダ ルイ) | 福井高専 | 2:17.21 | |
7位 | 4 | 10 | 今泉 佑介(イマイズミ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 2:21.71 | |
3 | 499 | 笠嶋 敬介(カサシマ ケイスケ) | 福井工大福井 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生 | 2:06.16 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大福井 | 2:07.46 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 314 | 飯田 徳馬(イイダ トクマ) | 武生東 | 2:08.89 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 52 | 朝比奈 秀磨(アサヒナ シュウマ) | 大野 | 2:09.37 | |
5位 | 1 | 118 | 笠島 大嘉(カサシマ タイガ) | 高志 | 2:11.47 | |
6位 | 7 | 81 | 松山 翔(マツヤマ カケル) | 勝山 | 2:13.23 | |
7位 | 8 | 542 | 伊藤 輝(イトウ キラリ) | 啓新 | 2:18.58 | |
8位 | 2 | 269 | 岡本 陽輝(オカモト ハルキ) | 鯖江 | 2:19.80 |
予選3組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 410 | 平井 迅(ヒライ ジン) | 美方 | 2:04.93 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 299 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生 | 2:05.04 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 100 | 松本 圭祐(マツモト ケイスケ) | 藤島 | 2:05.38 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 240 | 富田 貴一(トミタ キイチ) | 科学技術 | 2:06.03 | q |
5位 | 3 | 427 | 今井 誉康(イマイ タカヤス) | 若狭 | 2:10.41 | |
6位 | 6 | 16 | 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) | 金津 | 2:16.40 | |
7位 | 2 | 42 | 嶋田 好宏(シマダ ヨシヒロ) | 大野 | 2:20.48 | |
8位 | 8 | 35 | 塚田 瑛斗(ツカダ アキト) | 坂井 | 2:32.44 |
予選4組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 106 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 藤島 | 2:08.81 | Q |
2位 | 1 | 562 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 敦賀気比 | 2:08.86 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 224 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農林 | 2:09.24 | Q |
4位 | 3 | 150 | 朝田 潤(アサダ ジュン) | 羽水 | 2:09.34 | |
5位 | 4 | 117 | 大西 亮輔(オオニシ リョウスケ) | 高志 | 2:10.34 | |
6位 | 5 | 480 | 内藤 倫(ナイトウ リン) | 北陸 | 2:13.75 | |
7位 | 8 | 8 | 横田 潤音(ヨコタ ジュノン) | 三国 | 2:17.15 | |
8位 | 6 | 547 | 山本 銀我(ヤマモト ギンガ) | 啓新 | 2:18.86 |
予選5組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 352 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀 | 2:07.26 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 308 | 追分 彰伸(オイワケ アキノブ) | 武生東 | 2:08.88 | Q |
3位 | 1 | 149 | 渡辺 章太(ワタナベ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 2:09.35 | Q |
4位 | 8 | 593 | 忠住 純太(タダズミ ジュンタ) | 福井高専 | 2:09.80 | |
5位 | 2 | 22 | 伊藤 彰英(イトウ ショウエイ) | 金津 | 2:10.90 | |
6位 | 4 | 9 | 富田 将仁(トミタ マサヒト) | 三国 | 2:15.99 | |
7位 | 6 | 237 | 重房 玄紀(シゲフサ ゲンキ) | 科学技術 | 2:16.51 | |
8位 | 5 | 83 | 田中 佑樹(タナカ ユウキ) | 勝山 | 2:19.31 |
予選6組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 386 | 大谷 優那斗(オオタニ ユナト) | 美方 | 2:06.34 | Q |
2位 | 8 | 578 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 敦賀気比 | 2:07.83 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 473 | 山川 樹(ヤマカワ イツキ) | 北陸 | 2:08.13 | Q |
4位 | 2 | 208 | 森木 涼(モリキ リョウ) | 福井商 | 2:08.44 | q |
5位 | 6 | 437 | 間島 裕登(マシマ ユウト) | 若狭 | 2:11.66 | |
6位 | 7 | 294 | 塚崎 貴士(ツカサキ タカシ) | 武生 | 2:20.86 | |
3 | 231 | 苗川 理功(ナエカワ リク) | 福井農林 | 欠 場 |
予選7組(7組3着+3)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 577 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:05.68 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 358 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀 | 2:06.05 | Q |
3位 | 8 | 99 | 松尾 潤(マツオ ジュン) | 藤島 | 2:06.64 | Q |
4位 | 5 | 266 | 伊藤 航(イトウ ワタル) | 鯖江 | 2:06.99 | q |
5位 | 7 | 41 | 小林 史弥(コバヤシ フミヤ) | 大野 | 2:10.74 | |
6位 | 3 | 509 | 水野 史也(ミズノ フミヤ) | 福井工大福井 | 2:11.63 | |
7位 | 4 | 543 | 伊藤 佑将(イトウ ユウマ) | 啓新 | 2:14.58 |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生 | 2:02.85 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 358 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀 | 2:03.41 | Q |
3位 | 6 | 386 | 大谷 優那斗(オオタニ ユナト) | 美方 | 2:04.95 | |
4位 | 3 | 578 | 水上 流輝亜(ミズカミ ルキア) | 敦賀気比 | 2:07.09 | |
5位 | 8 | 100 | 松本 圭祐(マツモト ケイスケ) | 藤島 | 2:07.44 | |
6位 | 2 | 240 | 富田 貴一(トミタ キイチ) | 科学技術 | 2:10.19 | |
7位 | 7 | 314 | 飯田 徳馬(イイダ トクマ) | 武生東 | 2:12.98 | |
1 | 152 | 武田 一朔(タケダ イッサク) | 羽水 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 352 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀 | 2:00.37 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 410 | 平井 迅(ヒライ ジン) | 美方 | 2:01.13 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 106 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 藤島 | 2:01.47 | q |
4位 | 7 | 308 | 追分 彰伸(オイワケ アキノブ) | 武生東 | 2:02.98 | |
5位 | 1 | 224 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農林 | 2:07.96 | |
6位 | 6 | 562 | 田代 隼(タシロ シュン) | 敦賀気比 | 2:08.64 | |
7位 | 2 | 208 | 森木 涼(モリキ リョウ) | 福井商 | 2:12.21 | |
8 | 473 | 山川 樹(ヤマカワ イツキ) | 北陸 | 欠 場 |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 299 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生 | 2:00.85 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大福井 | 2:02.02 | Q |
3位 | 7 | 99 | 松尾 潤(マツオ ジュン) | 藤島 | 2:02.59 | q |
4位 | 3 | 577 | 斎藤 将也(サイトウ ショウヤ) | 敦賀気比 | 2:06.73 | |
5位 | 5 | 423 | 橋本 レン(ハシモト レン) | 若狭 | 2:07.31 | |
6位 | 2 | 266 | 伊藤 航(イトウ ワタル) | 鯖江 | 2:11.48 | |
7位 | 1 | 149 | 渡辺 章太(ワタナベ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 2:16.87 | |
8 | 401 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 352 | 西村 康汰(ニシムラ コウタ) | 敦賀 | 1:58.70 | |
2位 | 3 | 299 | 宇野 誠純(ウノ セイジュン) | 武生 | 1:59.48 | |
3位 | 5 | 293 | 鈴木 涼平(スズキ リョウヘイ) | 武生 | 2:00.71 | |
4位 | 7 | 358 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀 | 2:01.28 | |
5位 | 8 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大福井 | 2:01.79 | |
6位 | 2 | 106 | 岡部 恵大(オカベ ケイタ) | 藤島 | 2:02.38 | |
7位 | 6 | 410 | 平井 迅(ヒライ ジン) | 美方 | 2:02.47 | |
8位 | 1 | 99 | 松尾 潤(マツオ ジュン) | 藤島 | 2:04.67 |