予選1組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 466 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 23.03(-0.3) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 1 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 23.36(-0.3) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 123 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 23.40(-0.3) | q |
4位 | 5 | 260 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 鯖江 | 23.78(-0.3) | q |
5位 | 4 | 43 | 清水 歩翔(シミズ アユト) | 大野 | 24.61(-0.3) | |
6位 | 1 | 398 | 四ッ谷 律希(ヨツヤ リキ) | 美方 | 24.64(-0.3) | |
7位 | 6 | 196 | 大村 一輝(オオムラ イッキ) | 足羽 | 24.97(-0.3) | |
2 | 85 | 坂井 恋(サカイ レン) | 勝山 | 欠 場 |
予選2組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 485 | 丸山 陽生良(マルヤマ ヒイロ) | 北陸 | 23.13(-2.7) | Q |
2位 | 7 | 564 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.41(-2.7) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 125 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 高志 | 23.60(-2.7) | q |
4位 | 8 | 5 | 小林 大晟(コバヤシ タイセイ) | 三国 | 24.94(-2.7) | |
5位 | 2 | 198 | 田中 来樹(タナカ ライキ) | 足羽 | 25.45(-2.7) | |
6位 | 1 | 332 | 坂野 瑠晟(サカノ リュウセイ) | 武生工 | 25.54(-2.7) | |
7位 | 4 | 32 | 出ツ所 直也(デッショ ナオヤ) | 坂井 | 25.78(-2.7) | |
8位 | 3 | 24 | 大塚 駿也(オオツカ シュンヤ) | 金津 | 26.27(-2.7) |
予選3組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 255 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.61(-0.6) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 354 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 敦賀 | 23.49(-0.6) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 395 | 武田 洸希(タケダ コウキ) | 美方 | 23.94(-0.6) | |
4位 | 1 | 191 | 松山 柊斗(マツヤマ シュウト) | 足羽 | 23.98(-0.6) | |
5位 | 6 | 227 | 猪島 悠生(イノシマ ユウセイ) | 福井農林 | 24.57(-0.6) | |
6位 | 2 | 238 | 小竹 寛登(オタケ ヒロト) | 科学技術 | 24.80(-0.6) | |
7位 | 4 | 6 | 水橋 丈一郎(ミズハシ ジョウイチロウ) | 三国 | 25.33(-0.6) | |
8位 | 5 | 21 | 磯川 直希(イソカワ ナオキ) | 金津 | 25.63(-0.6) |
予選4組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 469 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 23.57(-1.8) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 124 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 23.68(-1.8) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 421 | 玉川 正純(タマガワ マサズミ) | 若狭 | 23.94(-1.8) | |
4位 | 8 | 616 | 宇佐見 暦(ウサミ レキ) | 奥越明成 | 24.43(-1.8) | |
5位 | 3 | 278 | 北野 翔瑚(キタノ ショウゴ) | 武生 | 24.46(-1.8) | |
6位 | 7 | 236 | 久所 朋生(キュウショ トモキ) | 科学技術 | 25.38(-1.8) | |
7位 | 2 | 334 | 北島 嵩也(キタジマ シュウヤ) | 武生工 | 25.80(-1.8) | |
8位 | 1 | 232 | 吉岡 来嬉(ヨシオカ ライキ) | 福井農林 | 28.41(-1.8) |
予選5組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 8 | 96 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島 | 23.13(-0.5) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 356 | 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) | 敦賀 | 23.66(-0.5) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 257 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) | 鯖江 | 23.92(-0.5) | q |
4位 | 6 | 155 | 船井 宏汰朗(フナイ コウタロウ) | 羽水 | 24.46(-0.5) | |
5位 | 5 | 202 | 今野 祥悟(コンノ ショウゴ) | 福井商 | 25.50(-0.5) | |
2 | 613 | 品川 愁大(シナガワ シュウタ) | 奥越明成 | 欠 場 | ||
7 | 326 | 田中 涼(タナカ リョウ) | 武生工 | 欠 場 |
予選6組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 7 | 91 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 23.08(-1.8) | Q |
2位 | 2 | 12 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 23.22(-1.8) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 297 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生 | 23.92(-1.8) | q |
4位 | 8 | 561 | 島田 幹太(シマダ カンタ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.10(-1.8) | |
5位 | 3 | 34 | 道見 亮誠(ドウミ リョウセイ) | 坂井 | 24.45(-1.8) | |
6位 | 6 | 310 | 関 涼汰(セキ リョウタ) | 武生東 | 24.62(-1.8) | |
7位 | 5 | 406 | 宮崎 悠也(ミヤザキ ユウヤ) | 美方 | 25.62(-1.8) |
予選7組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 77 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 23.21(+0.3) | Q |
2位 | 8 | 145 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 23.40(+0.3) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 242 | 岩佐 駿樹(イワサ トシキ) | 科学技術 | 24.58(+0.3) | |
4位 | 2 | 498 | 岩井 俊輔(イワイ シュンスケ) | 福井工大福井 | 25.20(+0.3) | |
5位 | 3 | 94 | 松嶋 竜ノ介(マツシマ リュウノスケ) | 藤島 | 25.34(+0.3) | |
6位 | 7 | 615 | 山本 恵大(ヤマモト ヨシヒロ) | 奥越明成 | 25.45(+0.3) | |
5 | 55 | 西沢 薫(ニシザワ カオル) | 大野 | 欠 場 |
予選8組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 416 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 23.22(-0.4) | Q |
2位 | 3 | 147 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 23.59(-0.4) | Q |
3位 | 8 | 76 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 23.89(-0.4) | q |
4位 | 7 | 306 | 野崎 恭矢(ノザキ キョウヤ) | 武生東 | 24.34(-0.4) | |
5位 | 2 | 228 | 高原 正陽(タカハラ マサハル) | 福井農林 | 24.52(-0.4) | |
6位 | 5 | 206 | 城川 涼(シロカワ リョウ) | 福井商 | 24.68(-0.4) | |
7位 | 6 | 31 | 有田 翔太郎(アリタ ショウタロウ) | 坂井 | 24.74(-0.4) |
予選9組(9組2着+6)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 5 | 420 | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) | 若狭 | 22.87(-0.7) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 346 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 22.96(-0.7) | Q |
3位 | 7 | 560 | 神原 大輔(カンバラ ダイスケ) | 敦賀気比 | 24.35(-0.7) | |
4位 | 3 | 203 | 坂本 瑛章(サカモト エイショウ) | 福井商 | 24.39(-0.7) | |
5位 | 6 | 301 | 岸本 竜弥(キシモト タツヤ) | 武生 | 24.70(-0.7) | |
6位 | 2 | 311 | 田畑 智基(タバタ トモキ) | 武生東 | 25.01(-0.7) | |
7位 | 8 | 48 | 後川 葉留斗(ウシロガワ ハルト) | 大野 | 25.90(-0.7) |
準決勝1組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 485 | 丸山 陽生良(マルヤマ ヒイロ) | 北陸 | 22.66(-2.7) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 77 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 22.92(-2.7) | Q |
3位 | 5 | 12 | 柏女 敦朗(カシワメ アツロウ) | 金津 | 23.08(-2.7) | |
4位 | 3 | 420 | 武田 晃陽(タケダ コウヨウ) | 若狭 | 23.17(-2.7) | |
5位 | 8 | 564 | 豊嶋 真叶(トヨシマ マナト) | 敦賀気比 | 23.49(-2.7) | |
6位 | 7 | 356 | 愛宕 頼(アタゴ ライ) | 敦賀 | 23.51(-2.7) | |
7位 | 2 | 257 | 上杉 純(ウエスギ ジュン) | 鯖江 | 24.57(-2.7) | |
1 | 125 | 岩佐 龍成(イワサ リュウセイ) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
準決勝2組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 469 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 22.55(-2.4) | Q |
2位 | 6 | 96 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島 | 22.66(-2.4) | Q |
3位 | 4 | 255 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.72(-2.4) | q |
4位 | 5 | 416 | 江川 風太(エカワ フウタ) | 若狭 | 22.72(-2.4) | |
5位 | 8 | 145 | 堀江 翔太(ホリエ ショウタ) | 羽水 | 23.54(-2.4) | |
6位 | 2 | 123 | 野原 舜太(ノハラ シュンタ) | 高志 | 23.60(-2.4) | |
7位 | 7 | 354 | 山岸 由昂(ヤマギシ ヨシタカ) | 敦賀 | 24.00(-2.4) | |
8位 | 1 | 297 | 八木 大翔(ヤギ ヒロト) | 武生 | 24.28(-2.4) |
準決勝3組(3組2着+2)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 6 | 466 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 22.13(-1.9) | Q |
2位 | 4 | 91 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 22.37(-1.9) | Q |
3位 | 3 | 346 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 22.49(-1.9) | q |
4位 | 7 | 147 | 南出 武尊(ミナミデ タケル) | 羽水 | 23.36(-1.9) | |
5位 | 5 | 1 | 松下 莉久(マツシタ リク) | 三国 | 23.60(-1.9) | |
6位 | 1 | 76 | 細野 邦彦(ホソノ クニヒコ) | 勝山 | 23.99(-1.9) | |
2 | 260 | 吉村 優真(ヨシムラ ユウマ) | 鯖江 | 欠 場 | ||
8 | 124 | 柳田 蓮(ヤナギダ レン) | 高志 | 欠 場 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 466 | 山口 凛也(ヤマグチ リンヤ) | 北陸 | 21.71(-2.9) | |
2位 | 6 | 469 | 宇野 勝翔(ウノ ショウト) | 北陸 | 21.84(-2.9) | |
3位 | 8 | 96 | 高間 大晟(タカマ タイセイ) | 藤島 | 22.26(-2.9) | |
4位 | 4 | 485 | 丸山 陽生良(マルヤマ ヒイロ) | 北陸 | 22.31(-2.9) | |
5位 | 5 | 91 | 山田 慎之助(ヤマダ シンノスケ) | 藤島 | 22.42(-2.9) | |
6位 | 7 | 77 | 木下 直(キノシタ ナオ) | 勝山 | 22.43(-2.9) | |
7位 | 2 | 255 | 小坂 竜広(コサカ タツヒロ) | 鯖江 | 22.72(-2.9) | |
8位 | 1 | 346 | 深町 飛太(フカマチ ヒダイ) | 敦賀 | 22.97(-2.9) |