予選1組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 570 | 高村 比呂飛(タカムラ ヒロト) | 敦賀気比 | 4:16.26 | Q |
2位 | 2 | 280 | 島田 淳志(シマダ アツシ) | 武生 | 4:17.28 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 268 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 鯖江 | 4:17.33 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 102 | 金吉 一穂(カネヨシ カズホ) | 藤島 | 4:18.84 | q |
5位 | 7 | 54 | 前田 幹也(マエダ ミキヤ) | 大野 | 4:21.89 | |
6位 | 4 | 308 | 追分 彰伸(オイワケ アキノブ) | 武生東 | 4:25.62 | |
7位 | 10 | 208 | 森木 涼(モリキ リョウ) | 福井商 | 4:31.32 | |
8位 | 15 | 81 | 松山 翔(マツヤマ カケル) | 勝山 | 4:34.20 | |
9位 | 11 | 626 | 堀江 魁(ホリエ カイ) | 三国 | 4:37.28 | |
10位 | 1 | 437 | 間島 裕登(マシマ ユウト) | 若狭 | 4:41.59 | |
11位 | 9 | 546 | 中川 嵩葵(ナカガワ シュウキ) | 啓新 | 4:41.98 | |
12位 | 16 | 128 | 出仙 拓巳(デセン タクミ) | 高志 | 4:46.59 | |
13位 | 14 | 590 | 大谷 悠莉(オオタニ ユウリ) | 福井高専 | 4:46.70 | |
14位 | 8 | 355 | 和多田 淳太(ワタダ ジュンタ) | 敦賀 | 4:46.98 | |
15位 | 12 | 35 | 塚田 瑛斗(ツカダ アキト) | 坂井 | 5:23.85 | |
16位 | 13 | 27 | 中村 遥希(ナカムラ ハルキ) | 金津 | 5:32.87 |
予選2組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 2 | 554 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:12.62 | Q |
2位 | 3 | 394 | 佐々木 涼介(ササキ リョウスケ) | 美方 | 4:13.98 | Q |
3位 | 4 | 296 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 武生 | 4:15.99 | Q |
4位 | 6 | 428 | 大鳥 恭靖(オオトリ キョウセイ) | 若狭 | 4:20.42 | q |
5位 | 8 | 240 | 富田 貴一(トミタ キイチ) | 科学技術 | 4:28.58 | |
6位 | 13 | 471 | 石森 祐矢(イシモリ ユウヤ) | 北陸 | 4:36.03 | |
7位 | 1 | 204 | 広瀬 勇吏(ヒロセ ユウリ) | 福井商 | 4:36.06 | |
8位 | 5 | 130 | 宮下 大和(ミヤシタ ヤマト) | 高志 | 4:36.37 | |
9位 | 16 | 224 | 中村 颯希(ナカムラ サツキ) | 福井農林 | 4:38.63 | |
10位 | 10 | 515 | 小泉 竣徳(コイズミ シュント) | 福井工大福井 | 4:42.63 | |
11位 | 11 | 10 | 今泉 佑介(イマイズミ ユウスケ) | 三国 | 4:58.96 | |
12位 | 15 | 336 | 増田 一駿(マスダ カズタカ) | 武生工 | 5:01.78 | |
13位 | 12 | 25 | 笠川 洋祐(カサカワ ヨウスケ) | 金津 | 5:31.28 | |
7 | 536 | 金牧 泰徳(カネマキ タイト) | 啓新 | 欠 場 | ||
9 | 151 | 小川 瑞生(オガワ ミズキ) | 羽水 | 欠 場 | ||
14 | 595 | 上田 真之介(ウエダ シンノスケ) | 福井高専 | 欠 場 |
予選3組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 3 | 553 | 水谷 勇登(ミズタニ ユウト) | 敦賀気比 | 4:12.75 | Q |
2位 | 4 | 392 | 小山 陽生(コヤマ ハルキ) | 美方 | 4:12.96 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 265 | 山内 友翔(ヤマウチ ユウト) | 鯖江 | 4:16.65 | Q |
4位 | 15 | 534 | 浅田 修羽(アサダ シュウ) | 啓新 | 4:17.92 | q |
5位 | 6 | 100 | 松本 圭祐(マツモト ケイスケ) | 藤島 | 4:26.25 | |
6位 | 2 | 141 | 瀬口 仁太(セグチ ジンタ) | 羽水 | 4:26.90 | |
7位 | 7 | 423 | 橋本 レン(ハシモト レン) | 若狭 | 4:36.40 | |
8位 | 12 | 49 | 嶋田 光宏(シマダ ミツヒロ) | 大野 | 4:39.54 | |
9位 | 11 | 276 | 井上 祐希(イノウエ ユウキ) | 武生 | 4:43.94 | |
10位 | 9 | 480 | 内藤 倫(ナイトウ リン) | 北陸 | 4:46.12 | |
11位 | 8 | 8 | 横田 潤音(ヨコタ ジュノン) | 三国 | 4:49.80 | |
12位 | 10 | 211 | 久保 晴音(クボ ハルト) | 福井商 | 5:02.85 | |
13位 | 1 | 319 | 五十嵐 悠斗(イガラシ ユウト) | 武生東 | 5:15.77 | |
14位 | 13 | 243 | 五十嵐 知也(イガラシ トモヤ) | 科学技術 | 5:31.31 | |
15位 | 14 | 599 | 常見 壮汰(ツネミ ソウタ) | 福井高専 | 6:06.09 |
予選4組(4組3着+4)
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 4 | 401 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 4:09.69 | Q |
2位 | 6 | 267 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 鯖江 | 4:12.00 | Q |
3位 | 5 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大福井 | 4:12.65 | Q |
4位 | 7 | 99 | 松尾 潤(マツオ ジュン) | 藤島 | 4:14.03 | q |
5位 | 3 | 472 | 朝井 楓(アサイ カエデ) | 北陸 | 4:22.65 | |
6位 | 8 | 61 | 石谷 洋尊(イシタニ ヒロタカ) | 大野 | 4:29.47 | |
7位 | 2 | 358 | 森下 聖(モリシタ ショウ) | 敦賀 | 4:29.74 | |
8位 | 1 | 118 | 笠島 大嘉(カサシマ タイガ) | 高志 | 4:33.99 | |
9位 | 9 | 321 | 田中 孝龍(タナカ コウタ) | 武生東 | 4:41.69 | |
10位 | 11 | 239 | 牧田 拓巳(マキタ タクミ) | 科学技術 | 4:46.11 | |
11位 | 13 | 83 | 田中 佑樹(タナカ ユウキ) | 勝山 | 4:57.13 | |
12位 | 12 | 16 | 林田 丈史(ハヤシダ タケフミ) | 金津 | 4:58.79 | |
13位 | 15 | 339 | 林 奈生(ハヤシ ナオ) | 武生工 | 4:59.50 | |
14位 | 14 | 159 | 河村 涼平(カワムラ リョウヘイ) | 羽水 | 5:06.68 | |
15位 | 10 | 373 | 木村 宥介(キムラ ユウスケ) | 敦賀工 | 5:09.41 |
決勝
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 10 | 553 | 水谷 勇登(ミズタニ ユウト) | 敦賀気比 | 3:55.46 | |
2位 | 5 | 554 | 山下 悠河(ヤマシタ ユウガ) | 敦賀気比 | 4:02.50 | |
3位 | 2 | 570 | 高村 比呂飛(タカムラ ヒロト) | 敦賀気比 | 4:05.06 | |
4位 | 7 | 392 | 小山 陽生(コヤマ ハルキ) | 美方 | 4:06.23 | |
5位 | 14 | 394 | 佐々木 涼介(ササキ リョウスケ) | 美方 | 4:09.06 | |
6位 | 1 | 268 | 山口 真聖(ヤマグチ マナト) | 鯖江 | 4:09.97 | |
7位 | 15 | 296 | 蓑輪 行太朗(ミノワ コウタロウ) | 武生 | 4:11.97 | |
8位 | 4 | 267 | 吉田 敬祐(ヨシダ ケイスケ) | 鯖江 | 4:14.42 | |
9位 | 8 | 512 | 山下 直都(ヤマシタ ナオト) | 福井工大福井 | 4:16.88 | |
10位 | 12 | 401 | 田鳥 創太(タトリ ソウタ) | 美方 | 4:16.91 | |
11位 | 3 | 428 | 大鳥 恭靖(オオトリ キョウセイ) | 若狭 | 4:17.86 | |
12位 | 13 | 280 | 島田 淳志(シマダ アツシ) | 武生 | 4:21.58 | |
13位 | 11 | 99 | 松尾 潤(マツオ ジュン) | 藤島 | 4:24.32 | |
14位 | 6 | 534 | 浅田 修羽(アサダ シュウ) | 啓新 | 4:28.46 | |
15位 | 16 | 102 | 金吉 一穂(カネヨシ カズホ) | 藤島 | 4:30.63 | |
9 | 265 | 山内 友翔(ヤマウチ ユウト) | 鯖江 | 欠 場 |
八種競技1組
順位 | レーン | No. | 氏名 | 所属 | 記録 | コメント |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1位 | 1 | 252 | 石本 尚輝(イシモト ナオキ) | 鯖江 | 4:40.96 | |
2位 | 2 | 187 | 仲野 昂斗(ナカノ タカト) | 足羽 | 4:42.49 | |
3位 | 5 | 350 | 岡田 大暉(オカダ ダイキ) | 敦賀 | 4:55.86 | |
4位 | 3 | 254 | 倉林 龍大(クラバヤシ リュウタ) | 鯖江 | 4:56.38 | |
5位 | 4 | 288 | 岩野 敬心(イワノ ケイシン) | 武生 | 6:35.69 |